Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2020 Standings | 2019 Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Lost Dutchman Days

Unofficial Draw

EventNameStock

Bareback Riding

     Performance 2: Fri Feb 28, 1:30 pm

1TYRICK WILSON (#28055) - Salina Springs , AZ  
2Kyle Charley (#1412) - Lukachukai, AZ  
     Performance 3: Sat Feb 29, 1:30 pm

1Cache Hill (#LOC9) - ,  
2TYRICK WILSON (#28055) - Salina Springs , AZ  
     Performance 5: Sun Mar 01, 1:30 pm

1TYRICK WILSON (#28055) - Salina Springs , AZ  
2Kyle Charley (#1412) - Lukachukai, AZ  

Steer Wrestling

     Performance 2: Fri Feb 28, 1:30 pm

1Quincy Reeves (#1518) - Douglas, AZ  
2Trevor Duhon (#124) - Phoenix, AZ  
3Trey Nahrgang (#1188) - Buckeye, Az  
4Jace Bleil (#1592) - Maricopa, Az  
5Jordan Holland (#27995) - Phoenix, Az  
     Performance 3: Sat Feb 29, 1:30 pm

1Koty Kamm (#27875) - Morristown, AZ  
2Travis Reay (#P2017) - Mayerthorpe, Alberta  
3Cole Bates (#P223) - Sky Valley, CA  
4Denver Roy (#P2023) - Calgary Alberta, Az  
5McLane Arballo (#1409) - Wittmann, Az  
6Clem Zievert (#1224) - ,  
7Hayden Fullerton (#27958) - Dayton, Wa  
8Grady Gray (#94) - Phoenix, AZ  
9Tucker Perdue (#28068) - Quemado Nm, NM  
     Slack: Sun Mar 01, 8 am

1Tucker Perdue (#28068) - Quemado Nm, NM  
2Clem Zievert (#1224) - ,  
3Clayton Tuchscherer (#1027) - Las Cruces , NM  
4Derek Worthen (#7) - Morristown, AZ  
5Grady Gray (#94) - Phoenix, AZ  
6Wyatt Smith (#27848) - St. Johns, Az  
7Payson Smith (#27824) - Rexburg Idaho , Az  
8Casey Collins (#27957) - Helena, MT  
9Jeff Frizzell (#118) - Cochise, AZ  
     Performance 5: Sun Mar 01, 1:30 pm

1Travis Reay (#P2017) - Mayerthorpe, Alberta  
2Cole Bates (#P223) - Sky Valley, CA  
3Wyatt Smith (#27848) - St. Johns, Az  
4Payson Smith (#27824) - Rexburg Idaho , Az  
5McLane Arballo (#1409) - Wittmann, Az  
6Hayden Fullerton (#27958) - Dayton, Wa  
7Derek Worthen (#7) - Morristown, AZ  
8Clayton Tuchscherer (#1027) - Las Cruces , NM  
9Koty Kamm (#27875) - Morristown, AZ  
10Denver Roy (#P2023) - Calgary Alberta, Az  

Breakaway Roping

     Performance 2: Fri Feb 28, 1:30 pm

1Leigh Ann Billingsley (#1046) - Phoenix, AZ  
2Rayna Billingsley (#1047) - Phoenix, AZ  
3Heather Hoff Wright (#1174) - Buckeye, Arizona  
4Sadee Reidhead (#28058) - Show Low, AZ  
5Jaden Usher (#19) - Goodyear, Az, AZ  
6Kylie McLean (#27894) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7Kristin True (#163) - Tucson, AZ  
8Jessi Jane Portenier (#27920) - Caldwell, Idaho  
     Performance 3: Sat Feb 29, 1:30 pm

1Morgan Busby (#3005) - Scottsdale, AZ  
2Oodessa Barlow (#502) - ,  
3Courtney Kibler (#1012) - Willcox, AZ  
4Annabelle Hampton (#27788) - Casa Grande, AZ  
5LeighAnn Scribner (#28059) - Edgewood, NM  
6Hayden Madsen (#1589) - Honeyville Utah , UT  
7Kaci Kamm (#27910) - Morristown, AZ  
8Carol Bachmann (#165) - Tucson, AZ  
9Reata Schlosser (#1328) - Nanton, AB  
10Arianna Assini (#1193) - Tucson, Arizona  
     Slack: Sun Mar 01, 8 am

1Hailey Schafer (#1429) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2Kayse Mahoney (#10) - Florence, Az,  
3Heidi Jo Winkle (#27856) - Florence , Az  
4Sierra Spratt (#27850) - Phoenix , AZ  
5Daisy Howell (#27854) - Parks , AZ  
6Bethanie Shofner (#28073) - Las Cruces, New Mexico  
7Chantel Tsinigine (#133) - Gilbert, AZ  
8Kellie Worthen (#54) - Morristown, AZ  
9Payton Hannon (#P2059) - ,  
10Taylor Overson (#46) - Kingman, Az, AZ  
11McKenzie Frizzell (#119) - Cochise, AZ  
12KL Spratt (#27851) - Phoenix, AZ  
13Taylor Allen (#35) - Queen Creek, Az, AZ  
14Lakota Bird (#P1136) - Tucson, AZ  
15Bailey Bates (#1117) - Tohatchi , NM  
16Kaci Tuchscherer (#27975) - Las Cruces , NM  
17Dally Goemmer (#1133) - Battle Mountain, Nv, NM  
18Harlie Williams (#28056) - Norwood, Colorado  
19Teresa Garcia (#NM-314) - Farmington , NM  
20Abigail Shofner (#28075) - Las Cruces, NM  
21Pua Kauhaihao (#1525) - Kealakekua , AZ  
     Performance 5: Sun Mar 01, 1:30 pm

1Shancee Brown (#1052) - Payson , Az  
2Willow Root (#154) - Queen Creek, AZ  
3Kelsi Eastman (#LOC19) - ,  
4Victoria Covert (#1319) - El Mirage, Arizona  
5Alexis Doutre (#1331) - Pendleton,or, AZ  
6Becky Mahoney (#1273) - Florence , Az  
7Kimmer Severance (#27861) - Casa Grande , Az  
8Olivia Gomez (#28070) - Queen Creek , Az  
9Jacque Ertz (#LOC20) - ,  
10Randi Evans (#3006) - Cheyenne Wyoming, AZ  

Saddle Bronc Riding

     Performance 2: Fri Feb 28, 1:30 pm

1JT Zimmerman (#28045) - Mcdermitt/nv, AZ  
2Robert Burbank (#28066) - Rock Point, Az, NM  
3Leegene Barlow (#28007) - Rock Point, AZ  
4Stuart Wright (#27815) - Coalville, Ut  
     Performance 3: Sat Feb 29, 1:30 pm

1Stuart Wright (#27815) - Coalville, Ut  
2Robert Burbank (#28066) - Rock Point, Az, NM  
3Leegene Barlow (#28007) - Rock Point, AZ  
4Sid Skiver (#115) - Nogales, AZ  
5Ty Smith (#27904) - Chino Valley, AZ  
6Jake Welker (#1402) - Benson, AZ  
     Performance 5: Sun Mar 01, 1:30 pm

1Sid Skiver (#115) - Nogales, AZ  
2Ty Smith (#27904) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3Robert Burbank (#28066) - Rock Point, Az, NM  
4Leegene Barlow (#28007) - Rock Point, AZ  
5Cody Etsitty (#1087) - Tempe, AZ  

Barrel Racing

     Performance 2: Fri Feb 28, 1:30 pm

1Jessi Jane Portenier (#27920) - Caldwell, Idaho  
2Skylier Kelly (#28047) - Chandler, Arizona  
3Kiersten Pettus (#1063) - Gilbert , az  
4Leigh Ann Billingsley (#1046) - Phoenix, AZ  
5Preslie Wixson (#1492) - Surprise , AZ  
6Kim Schmidt (#27952) - Gallatin Gateway , MT  
7Megan White (#27935) - Eloy, AZ  
8Mariah Morgan (#27834) - Waddell, AZ  
9Jaden Usher (#19) - Goodyear, Az, AZ  
10Mariah Dupee (#P2016) - Eloy, AZ  
11Cathy Ruiz (#65) - Tucson, AZ  
12Brooke Thomas (#59) - Stanfield, AZ  
13Kelly Robertson (#15) - Marana, Az, AZ  
14margaret ( Lisa) Heldreth (#28023) - Mohave Valley, az  
     Performance 3: Sat Feb 29, 1:30 pm

1Courtney Kibler (#1012) - Willcox, AZ  
2Hayden Smith (#LOC21) - Queen Creek, AZ  
3Brandi Hight (#LOC20) - Queen Creek , Az  
4Victoria Land (#28060) - Tucson , Arizona  
5Laura Miller (#600) - ,  
6Hayden Madsen (#1589) - Honeyville Utah , UT  
7Reata Schlosser (#1328) - Nanton, AB  
8ashlee allen (#28067) - Queen Creek , az  
9Kelli Kamm (#27909) - Morristown , Arizonia  
10Cassie DeWitt (#25) - Camp Verde, Az, AZ  
11Kaitlyn Coleman (#LOC21) - ,  
12Jacqueline Reay (#P2018) - Mayerthorpe, Alberta  
13Kyleigh DeWitt (#24) - Camp Verde, Az, AZ  
14Hailey Portonova (#27908) - Queen Creek, AZ  
     Slack: Sun Mar 01, 8 am

1Oodessa Barlow (#502) - ,  
2Ashley Henry (#22) - Kingman, Az, AZ  
3Eileen Geraghty (#158) - Tucson, AZ  
4Deana Fowler (#P2012) - Redmond , Or  
5Payton Lyon (#1278) - Ignacio Co, AZ  
6Michelle Lemley (#27859) - Phoenix, Az  
7Dallys Ervien (#P2053) - Abilene, Texas, Az  
8Lana Sproule (#27943) - Phoenix, AZ  
9Jo Lynn Kring (#27873) - Paulden, AZ  
10Dedra Warwick (#27930) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11Dally Goemmer (#1133) - Battle Mountain, Nv, NM  
12Rachael Fiedler (#27915) - Queen Creek Az, Az  
13Carla Jacobs (#1550) - Marana, Az  
14Zale Delp (#1410) - Wittmann, AZ  
15Alexis Mcguire (#1420) - Marana, Az  
16Tarryn Lee (#29) - St. David, Az, AZ  
17Scout Magill (#73) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
18Dallas Bauer (#27830) - Phoenix , Az  
19Clara Ness (#27984) - Florence, AZ  
20Lakota Bird (#P1136) - Tucson, AZ  
21Shannon Leguirre (#LOC25) - ,  
22Amanda Radford (#57) - Phoenix, AZ  
23Tara Seaton (#1321) - Queen Creek, AZ  
24Suzann Bene (#27954) - Bowie, Az  
25Daisy Howell (#27854) - Parks , AZ  
26Brenda Riddle (#53) - Taylor, AZ  
27Toni Karre (#1026) - Buckeye, az  
28Cabrina Vickers (#1204) - Flagstaff , Az  
29Callie Rios (#1317) - Florence, Az  
30Shawnna Payntier (#28052) - Dewey, AZ  
31Laken Moulder (#501) - ,  
32Leisa Brug (#27825) - Chino Valley, AZ  
33Kellie Worthen (#54) - Morristown, AZ  
34Ronnie Will (#27926) - Wickenburg, AZ  
35Xena Underwood (#27918) - Sahuarita , AZ  
36Hailee Dihel (#27836) - Cave Creek, AZ  
37Renee Freeland (#1082) - Phoenix, Arizona  
38Draw Out (#0000) - ,  
39Carly Todd (#1061) - ,  
40Taylor Overson (#46) - Kingman, Az, AZ  
41Chelsey Raney (#107) - Chandler, AZ  
42Lauren Barnes (#1075) - Buckeye, Az  
43Jaime Hinton (#28054) - Wittmann, AZ  
44Kristin Brashears (#106) - Casa Grande, AZ  
45Mackenzie Fox (#27961) - Coolidge, AZ  
46Faith Furrow (#27831) - Fort Mohave , Arizona  
47Jackie Crane (#1067) - Buckeye, AZ  
48Karli scelzi (#3030) - Ellensburg, AZ  
49Krissy Taylor (#174) - New River, AZ  
50Margie Ward (#27833) - Kingman, AZ  
51Katie Gheen (#27832) - Queen Creek, Arizona  
52Angelina Pavicevic (#27829) - Apache Junction, AZ  
53Rebecca Kenner (#159) - Phoenix, AZ  
54Desirae Peters (#P2060) - ,  
55Amanda Thorpe (#1040) - Burbank , CA  
56Rhonda Dimmick (#60) - Desert Hills, AZ  
57Karsen Jackson (#1340) - Cornville, Arizona  
58Melanie Edwards (#1144) - Buckeye, AZ  
59Terye Penrod (#170) - Phoenix, AZ  
60Cy Brashears (#14) - Phoenix, Az, AZ  
61Anna Goldman (#27798) - Coolidge, AZ  
62Kelly MacDonald (#27885) - Cornville, AZ  
63Kenna Radford (#58) - Phoenix, AZ  
64Payton Hannon (#P2059) - ,  
65Summer Hatch (#88) - Snowflake, AZ  
66Allison Hardt (#1116) - Queen Creek , Az  
67Sofia Borowski (#1527) - Queen Creek, AZ  
68Leslie Maynard (#28063) - Benson, AZ  
69Danyelle Williams (#P2022) - Vale , Or  
70Sonya May (#27969) - Palo Verde, AZ-Arizona  
71Sierra Spratt (#27850) - Phoenix , AZ  
72Hannah Rose Bates (#27972) - Flagstaff, AZ  
73Cortney Morris (#78) - New River, AZ  
74Carrie Jankee (#68) - Glendale, AZ  
75Summer Largent (#1286) - Glendale, Az  
76Penney Hubbard (#27927) - Florence, AZ  
77Stacy Tucker (#205) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
78Brandee Tweten (#77) - Sahuarita, AZ  
79Paige Bruins (#1029) - Queencreek , Az  
80Courtney Wood (#1141) - Chandler , AZ  
81Tatum Storment (#P2055) - ,  
82Kailee Murdock (#28079) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
83Jeanine Edge (#LOC24) - ,  
84Harlie Williams (#28056) - Norwood, Colorado  
85Jacqueline Nichols (#96) - Casa Grande, AZ  
86Erin McGinty (#27905) - Phoenix, AZ  
87Amanda Kredit (#1049) - Scottsdale , AZ  
88Kassie Willis (#28034) - Tonopah , Az  
89Shiann Sellers (#1408) - Casa Grande, AZ  
90Anne Marie McConnell (#1189) - Morristown, AZ  
91Kayse Mahoney (#10) - Florence, Az,  
92Crystal Mooney (#70) - Phoenix, AZ  
93Deb Neal (#27912) - Wittmann , Az.  
94Rhonda Clouse (#95) - Queen Creek, AZ  
95Mindy Goemmer (#27938) - Battle Mountain, NV  
96Blythe Beshears (#P2051) - Gilbert, AZ  
97Morgan Pagel (#27923) - Oro Valley, AZ - Arizona  
98Brylee Banning (#28080) - ,  
99Shannon Cuff (#1487) - Cave Creek , AZ  
100Christina Gould (#1291) - Williams, AZ  
101Jacque Ertz (#LOC20) - ,  
     Performance 5: Sun Mar 01, 1:30 pm

1Kayli Bell (#1575) - Queen Creek, AZ  
2Ellie Escapule (#28062) - San Tan Valley , AZ  
3Victoria Covert (#1319) - El Mirage, Arizona  
4Casey Wagner (#27835) - Park City, MT  
5Tessa Lynch (#27838) - Scottsdale, AZ  
6Kelly Zamudio (#27913) - Hereford, Az  
7Alisa Cervantes (#1218) - Gilbert , Az  
8Ashley Haller (#193) - Marana, Arizona  
9Ashleigh Bartman (#1167) - Queen Creek, az  
10Shancee Brown (#1052) - Payson , Az  
11Willow Root (#154) - Queen Creek, AZ  
12Laura Carmen (#125) - Buckeye, AZ  
13Alex Foshee (#LOC23) - ,  
14Hollie Butler (#601) - ,  

Bull Riding

     Performance 2: Fri Feb 28, 1:30 pm

1Al Wyatt (#P2052) - Whiteriver Az, Az  
2Dylan McGuire (#2001) - Galindo, AZ  
3caleb roden (#27898) - Queen Creek, az  
4Radley Baylish (#P2011) - Bylas, Az, Az  
5Hunter Kelly (#1259) - ,  
6Caelan Reynolds (#1423) - Marana, AZ  
7Brandon Reynolds (#1416) - Marana , AZ  
     Performance 3: Sat Feb 29, 1:30 pm

1Logan Reichwald (#LOC12) - ,  
2caleb roden (#27898) - Queen Creek, az  
3Tyler McVay (#1498) - Tucson, AZ  
4Hernald John (#LOC10) - ,  
5Dugan Black (#27877) - Lukchukai, AZ  
6Brandon McCassie (#45) - Phoenix, Az, AZ  
7Cody Coone (#LOC11) - ,  
8Caelan Reynolds (#1423) - Marana, AZ  
9Colton Zavesky (#40) - Wickenburg, AZ  
10Jose Mora Lépiz (#28021) - Michoacan Mexico, AZ  
11Rahean Hart (#1043) - Watts, Ca, AZ  
12Elijah Monnett (#28074) - Wickenburg, Arizona, Arizona  
13Dylan McGuire (#2001) - Galindo, AZ  
14Brandon Reynolds (#1416) - Marana , AZ  
15Paul Carrales (#39) - San Tan Valley, Az, AZ  
16KaVontae Terrell (#1301) - Watts, Ca, CA  
17William Wright (#28076) - Payson Utah , Arizona  
18Hunter Kelly (#1259) - ,  
     Performance 5: Sun Mar 01, 1:30 pm

1Tyler McVay (#1498) - Tucson, AZ  
2KaVontae Terrell (#1301) - Watts, Ca, CA  
3Derwin Clah (#LOC14) - ,  
4McBryan Morgan (#P2013) - Pindale, NM  
5Morgan Julian (#28020) - Camp Verde, AZ  
6Jose Mora Lépiz (#28021) - Michoacan Mexico, AZ  
7Brandon Reynolds (#1416) - Marana , AZ  
8Caelan Reynolds (#1423) - Marana, AZ  
9Dylan McGuire (#2001) - Galindo, AZ  
10Rahean Hart (#1043) - Watts, Ca, AZ  
11BRETT CUSTER (#27869) - Elk City, OK  
12Logan Reichwald (#LOC12) - ,  
13Hunter Kelly (#1259) - ,  
14Paul Carrales (#39) - San Tan Valley, Az, AZ  
15Dugan Black (#27877) - Lukchukai, AZ  
16Adriano Clah (#LOC13) - ,  

Team Roping

     Slack: Thu Feb 27, 11 am TR only

1 (I)Ty Thomas(#63)(H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Matt Morford (#143)(F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
2Michael Calmelat (#1235)(H) - ,
    Tj Brown (#1053)(F) - Payson , az
 
 
3 (I)Kimmer Severance (#27861)(H) - Casa Grande , Az
    Li'l Michael Calmelat(#1236)(F) - ,
 
 
4 (I)Armando Flores (#1432)(H) - Buckeye, Arizona
    Dustin Willis(#27862)(F) - - Tonopah , Az
 
 
5 (I)Manny Arzaga (#3002)(H) - Marana, Az
    Arnold Burruel(#GC09)(F) - ,
 
 
6Jared Gonzales(#P2050)(H) - - San Tan Valley, Arizona
    Bruce Reidhead (#1240)(F) - Florence , Az
 
 
7 (I)Bryson Seaton(#27981)(H) - Queen Creek, az
    Kyle Mccabe (#31)(F) - San Tan Valley, Az, AZ
 
 
8Steven Gaona (#1250)(H) - Winkelman, az
    Robert Murphy(#27866)(F) - Congress , Az
 
 
9Pedro Egurrola (#149)(H) - Florence, AZ
    Li'l Michael Calmelat(#1236)(F) - ,
 
 
10 (I)Matt Morford (#143)(H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Ty Thomas(#63)(F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
11Lane Stock(#1506)(H) - San Tan Valley , Az
    Bruce Reidhead (#1240)(F) - Florence , Az
 
 
12 (I)Michael Calmelat(#1235)(H) - ,
    Ernesto G. Badilla (#1417)(F) - Tucson, Az
 
 
13 (I)Trevor Waters (#P2056)(H) - ,
    Kyle Woody(#P2057)(F) - ,
 
 
14 (I)Kylie McLean(#27894)(H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Chase Massengill (#28077)(F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
15 (I)Armando Flores (#1432)(H) - Buckeye, Arizona
    Billy Sanchez(#28029)(F) - - Waddell, Arizona
 
 
16 (I)Shea Freeland(#1081)(H) - Phoenix, Arizona
    Michael Freeland (#1072)(F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
17 (I)Lane Stock (#1506)(H) - San Tan Valley , Az
    Chance Shurtz(#169)(F) - Vail, AZ
 
 
18 (I)Larry Olivar Iii (#1074)(H) - Tucson, AZ
    Arnold Burruel(#GC09)(F) - ,
 
 
19Chase Massengill (#28077)(H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tj Brown (#1053)(F) - Payson , az
 
 
20Trevor Waters (#P2056)(H) - ,
    Jake Blackrock(#P2058)(F) - ,
 
 
21Bj Campbell (#27997)(H) - ,
    Brandon Bates(#27999)(F) - ,
 
 
22 (I)Michael Freeland (#1072)(H) - Phoenix, AZ
    Canon Freeland(#1563)(F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
23Steven Gaona (#1250)(H) - Winkelman, az
    Tyler Getzwiller(#1394)(F) - - Scottsdale, Arizona
 
 
24 (I)Shea Freeland(#1081)(H) - Phoenix, Arizona
    Junior Zambrano (#1119)(F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
25Michael Calmelat (#1235)(H) - ,
    Li'l Michael Calmelat(#1236)(F) - ,
 
 
26 (I)Bryson Seaton(#27981)(H) - Queen Creek, az
    Johnny Seaton (#27871)(F) - Queen Creek, US
 
 
27 (I)Larry Olivar Iii (#1074)(H) - Tucson, AZ
    Manny Arzaga(#3002)(F) - Marana, Az
 
 
28Dawson Lackey (#1405)(H) - Buckeye, AZ
    Junior Zambrano(#1119)(F) - - Tucson, AZ
 
 
     Performance 2: Fri Feb 28, 1:30 pm

1 (I)Clay Reidhead (#28069)(H) - Show Low, Az
    Raymond Plant(#1127)(F) - ,
 
 
2 (I)Cliff Wixson (#135)(H) - Glendale , AZ
    Weston Crane(#1078)(F) - Buckeye, Arizona
 
 
3 (I)Casey Lincoln(#27902)(H) - - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Dylan Davis (#1293)(F) - Camp Verde , Az
 
 
4 (I)Wyatt Scott(#P2020)(H) - Gilbert, Az
    Samuel Openshaw (#1495)(F) - Gilbert, AZ
 
 
5 (I)Clay Elkington(#1568)(H) - Firth, Id
    Monty James (#150)(F) - Payson, AZ
 
 
6 (I)Jarin Davis(#28072)(H) - Glendale, AZ
    Dylan Davis (#1293)(F) - Camp Verde , Az
 
 
7Raymond Plant (#1127)(H) - ,
    Clay Reidhead(#28069)(F) - - Show Low, Az
 
 
     Performance 3: Sat Feb 29, 1:30 pm

1 (I)Koty Kamm (#27875)(H) - Morristown, AZ
    Dustin Willis(#27862)(F) - - Tonopah , Az
 
 
2Seth Hall (#137)(H) - Florence, AZ
    Tanner Luttrell (#27942)(F) - Eloy, AZ
 
 
3Melford Nez(#28036)(H) - Page , Az
    Scotty Raines (#1145)(F) - Willcox, Az
 
 
4Travis Whitlow (#1058)(H) - Queen Creek Az , Az
    Tanner Luttrell (#27942)(F) - Eloy, AZ
 
 
5 (I)Casey Lincoln(#27902)(H) - - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Hunter Jorgensen (#1104)(F) - Queen Creek , AZ
 
 
6 (I)Clay Elkington(#1568)(H) - Firth, Id
    Braden Bedke (#28071)(F) - Oakley, ID
 
 
7Travis Whitlow (#1058)(H) - Queen Creek Az , Az
    Robert Murphy(#27866)(F) - Congress , Az
 
 
8Seth Hall(#137)(H) - Florence, AZ
    Scotty Raines (#1145)(F) - Willcox, Az
 
 
     Performance 5: Sun Mar 01, 1:30 pm

1 (I)Hunter Hooper (#LOC26)(H) - ,
    Mark Fisher(#21)(F) - - San Tan Valley, Az, AZ
 
 
2Josh Siggins (#152)(H) - Eloy, AZ
    Junior Zambrano(#1119)(F) - - Tucson, AZ
 
 
3 (I)Dillon Foster(#28078)(H) - San Tan Valley , AZ
    Raymond Plant (#1127)(F) - ,
 
 
4Richard Scheier (#L1382)(H) - ,
    Stewart Butch Smith(#L1381)(F) - ,
 
 
5Pedro Egurrola (#149)(H) - Florence, AZ
    Trevor Nowlin(#1244)(F) - - Casa Grande , Az
 
 
6Josh Siggins (#152)(H) - Eloy, AZ
    Blain Bradley(#28061)(F) - - Clovis Nm, AZ
 
 
7Raymond Plant (#1127)(H) - ,
    Dillon Foster(#28078)(F) - San Tan Valley , AZ
 
 
8John Morris (#LOC27)(H) - ,
    Mark Fisher(#21)(F) - - San Tan Valley, Az, AZ
 
 

Open Tie Down Roping

Performance: 2

1 (I)Everett Reeves (#1517) - Douglas, AZ
2Murray Pole (#LOC16) - ,
3 (I)Jonathan Jacobs (#1257) - Phoenix , Az
4Johnny Mackenzie (#LOC18) - ,
5Shane Haugen (#LOC17) - ,
6 (I)Quincy Reeves (#1518) - Douglas, AZ
7 (I)Cliff Wixson (#135) - Glendale , AZ
8 (I)Samuel Openshaw (#1495) - Gilbert, AZ
9Weston Crane (#1078) - Buckeye, Arizona
10Monty James (#150) - Payson, AZ
Performance: 3

1 (I)Conor Curbello (#1006) - Queen Creek, AZ
2 (I)Mark Fisher (#21) - San Tan Valley, Az, AZ
3Seth Hall (#137) - Florence, AZ
4Justin Stegall (#1194) - Tucson, Arizona
5 (I)Cooper Anderson (#1522) - Casa Grande, AZ
6 (I)Manerd Bird (#1131) - Tucson, Az
7Stran Schlosser (#P2019) - Cortaro, Az
8 (I)Trent Tidwell (#105) - Gilbert, AZ
9Logan Bird (#1122) - Tucson, AZ
10Spencer Moulton (#P2015) - Blackfoot, ID
Performance: 4

1 (I)Shea Freeland (#1081) - Phoenix, Arizona
2Derek Runyan (#104) - Silver City, NM
3 (I)Dale Davies (#9) - Sonoita, Az, AZ
4Casey Collins (#27957) - Helena, MT
5Tristan Mahoney (#8) - Florence, Az, AZ
6 (I)Ben Finch (#28046) - Eagar Az, Arizona
7Cody Shurtz (#1192) - Vail, AZ
8 (I)Canon Freeland (#1563) - Phoenix, AZ
9Sherrick Sanborn (#1057) - Willcox , Az
10 (I)Mike Tabeling (#1148) - Vail, Az
11Jeff Frizzell (#118) - Cochise, AZ
12 (I)Ron Hirsch (#127) - Sonoita, AZ
13Colter Sellers (#1023) - Casa Grande, AZ
14 (I)Casey Green (#18) - Tubac, AZ
15 (I)Mike Enervold (#144) - Arizona City, AZ
16Justin Kibler (#36) - Willcox, AZ
17Luke Jeffries (#1150) - Maricopa, AZ
18Andrew Martin (#1103) - Vail, AZ
19 (I)Robert Wooten (#27978) - Phoenix, AZ
Performance: 5

1 (I)Paul Carmen (#GC2) - Buckeye, AZ
2Colton Kofoed (#P2014) - Bear River, Wy
3 (I)Joe Grant (#136) - San Tan Valley, AZ
4Tate Wyly (#114) - Marana, AZ
5Kyle Lucas (#LOC15) - ,
6Joseph Parsons (#171) - Marana, AZ
7 (I)Chuck Burt (#1124) - Concho , Arizona
8Homer Sanders (#167) - Payson, AZ
9Dawson Johnson (#27945) - Strathmore, Ab
10Dean Holyan (#42) - Brimwall, NM



The Grand Canyon Pro Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


GCPRA