Contestants Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2022 Standings | 2021 Results 2021 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: Stevensville RAM Rodeo
Official Draw
Event | Name | Stock |
---|---|---|
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday | ||
1 | Strongman, Chase (#1179) | |
2 | Harnett, Jesse (#449) |
Event | Name | Stock |
---|---|---|
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday | ||
1 | Strongman, Chase (#1179) | |
2 | Harnett, Jesse (#449) |
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Bareback | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 Out | Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ON | ||
Barrel Racing - Ladies | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario | ||
2 | Mackenzie Murdoch (#146) - Kippen, ON | ||
3 | Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON | ||
4 | Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT | ||
5 | Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On | ||
6 | Jessie Nooren (#150) - Appin, ON | ||
7 | Shelby McGowan (#490) - Petrolia, ON | ||
8 Out | Tori Cutting (#892) - Rr 1 Dungannon, ON | ||
9 Out | Amanda Craven (#1259) - Chatham, On | ||
10 Out | Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario | ||
Performance 2: Sun Sep 12, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON | ||
2 | Brooke Leggette (#1264) - Cavan, On | ||
3 | Alycia Coultes (#1170) - Brussels, ON | ||
4 | Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON | ||
5 | Nicole Hamilton (#863) - Kerwood, Ontario | ||
6 | Caitlin Johnston (#984) - Brantford, ON | ||
7 | Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario | ||
8 | Kaleigh McKay (#985) - Brantford, ON | ||
9 | Robyn Spearman (#30) - Belmont , Ontario | ||
10 | Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON | ||
Slack: Sat Sep 11, | |||
1 | Taylor Smith (#855) - Monkton, Ontario | ||
2 | Amanda Brown (#1231) - East Garafraxa, ON | ||
3 | Jordan Thomson (#501) - Chesley, Ontario | ||
4 | Mary Loggan (#1242) - Tavistock, ON | ||
5 | Billy Joe Peidl (#1098) - Straffordville , Ontario | ||
6 | Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont | ||
7 | Morgan Smith (#9) - Auburn, ON | ||
8 | Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON | ||
9 | Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Dashwood, ON | ||
10 Out | Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario | ||
11 Out | Shelby Morton (#1265) - Owen Sound, Ontario | ||
12 Out | Morgan Denouden (#1269) - Thorndale, ON | ||
Slack: Sun Sep 12, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON | ||
2 | Jennifer Hazeleger (#1225) - Guelph, On | ||
3 | Madi Braiden (#470) - Mono, ON | ||
4 | Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON | ||
5 | Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON | ||
6 | Erika MacInnis (#1237) - Dundalk , On | ||
7 | Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario | ||
8 | Liz Hearne (#455) - East Garafraxa, ON | ||
9 | Denise Stoddart (#198) - Goderich, | ||
10 | Deb Olyschlager (#1183) - Caledonia, ON | ||
11 | Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON | ||
12 | Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON | ||
13 | Shelby Oyschlager (#1184) - Caledonia, on | ||
14 Out | Maddy Lehman-Ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON | ||
15 Out | Sophie Pike (#1243) - Ingersoll, Ontario | ||
Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Nicholas Ash (#1078) - Brockville , On | Broken Bruce | |
2 | Tim Picard (#1238) - Venosta, QC | Johnny Wishbone | |
3 | Tyler Ewart (#301) - Melbourne, ON | El Diablo | |
4 | Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON | Sid | |
5 | Logan Turner (#1220) - Gananoque , Ontario | Tom Cat | |
6 | Mitchel Walker (#1218) - Rothsay, Ontario | 510 Alberta Premium's Last Call | |
7 | James Mackie (#1221) - Edwards , Ontario | Party Hound | |
8 | Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON | Hedge Hog Hedgehog | |
9 | Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON | Alleycat 18 with Issues | |
10 | Brad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont | Mucho Burrito | |
Performance 2: Sun Sep 12, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Tilsonburg, ON | 510 Alberta Premium's Last Call | |
2 | Ryland Shorts (#1094) - Lindsay, ON | Party Hound | |
3 | Jack O’Rourke (#1234) - Dublin, Ontario | Tom Cat | |
4 | Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON | El Diablo | |
5 | Robbie Walker (#942) - Newcastle, ON | Johnny Wishbone | |
6 | Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario | Broken Bruce | |
7 | Antonius Vandenberg (#1240) - Port Hope, Ont | Sid | |
8 | Kayne Drew (#1267) - Mogumber, Western Australia, ON | Mucho Burrito | |
9 | Alexandre Chayer (#1250) - Dosquet, PQ | Hedge Hog Hedgehog | |
10 | David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS | Alleycat 18 with Issues | |
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Chase Strongman (#1179) - Utopia, ON | ||
2 | Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, On | ||
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Chase Strongman (#1179) - Utopia, ON | ||
2 | Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, On | ||
| |||
Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On | ||
2 | Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON | ||
3 | Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON | ||
4 | Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont | ||
5 | Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON | ||
6 | Kari Garrett (#718) - East Garafraxa, ON | ||
7 Out | Tori Cutting (#892) - Rr 1 Dungannon, ON | ||
8 Out | Shelby Morton (#1265) - Owen Sound, Ontario | ||
9 Out | Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario | ||
Performance 2: Sun Sep 12, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON | ||
2 | Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON | ||
3 | Kaleigh McKay (#985) - Brantford, ON | ||
4 | Alycia Coultes (#1170) - Brussels, ON | ||
5 | Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON | ||
6 | Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario | ||
7 | Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield , ON | ||
8 | Madi Braiden (#470) - Mono, ON | ||
Slack: Sun Sep 12, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Tara Velestuk (#1027) - London , ON | ||
2 | Emilee Langford (#1246) - Petrolia, ON | ||
3 | Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON | ||
4 | Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON | ||
5 | Jennifer Hazeleger (#1225) - Guelph, On | ||
Saddlebronc | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On | ||
2 | Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario | ||
Youth Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Elena Van Nuland (#620) - Monkton, ON | ||
2 | Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario | ||
3 | Brea Ruitenbeek (#1270) - Thorndale, ON | ||
4 | Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario | ||
Performance 2: Sun Sep 12, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Jennelle McMahon (#1054) - Welland, ON | ||
2 | Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON | ||
3 | Rachel MacInnis (#1236) - Dundalk , On | ||
4 | Wyatt Edgar (#1129) - Listowel, ON | ||
Slack: Sat Sep 11, | |||
1 | Grace Holm (#1137) - Walkerton, Ontario | ||
2 | Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON | ||
3 | Nicholas Schaefer (#183) - New Lowell, ON | ||
Slack: Sun Sep 12, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON | ||
2 | Mack Moore (#1228) - Sandford, ON | ||
3 | PJ Harris (#1251) - Maxville, ON | ||
4 | Emilee Langford (#1246) - Petrolia, ON | ||
5 | Emma McInerney (#1229) - Alton, ON | ||
6 | Maddie McInerney (#1230) - Alton, ON | ||
7 | Olivia DenHollander (#1254) - Exeter, ON | ||
Youth Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON | ||
2 | Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario | ||
3 | Grace Holm (#1137) - Walkerton, Ontario | ||
4 | Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario | ||
Performance 2: Sun Sep 12, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Jennelle McMahon (#1054) - Welland, ON | ||
2 | Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON | ||
3 | Olivia DenHollander (#1254) - Exeter, ON | ||
Slack: Sun Sep 12, 10:00 AM | |||
1 | Maddie McInerney (#1230) - Alton, ON | ||
2 | PJ Harris (#1251) - Maxville, ON | ||
3 | Rachel MacInnis (#1236) - Dundalk , On | ||
4 | Mack Moore (#1228) - Sandford, ON | ||
5 | Wyatt Edgar (#1129) - Listowel, ON | ||
Youth Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Wyatt Norman (#1249) - Simcoe, ON | ||
Rescue Race | |||
Performance 1: Sat Sep 11, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Taylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON Alexandra Hawrylak (#1257) - Durham, ON | | |
Performance 2: Sun Sep 12, 01:00 PM | |||
1 | Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON Jacob Thompson (#1255) - Napanee, ON | | |
2 | Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario Robbie Walker (#942) - Newcastle, ON | | |
3 | Andrew Deschamps (#564) - Notre Dame Nord, QC Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON | |