Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2024 Standings | 2023 Results 2023 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: NORC FALKLAND FALL HIGH SCHOOL RODEO - SOUTH REGION
Unofficial Draw
First Go Sat Oct 02 09:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
SR Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
20 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
21 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
24 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
25 | (#) - , | ||
26 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
31 | (#) - , | ||
32 | (#) - , | ||
33 | (#) - , | ||
34 | (#) - , | ||
Bareback | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
9 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
18 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
21 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
28 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
Tie Down Roping | |||
1 | CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
2 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | LORENZO BENNETT (#510) - Kamloops, BC | ||
6 | CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) - Princeton, BC | ||
7 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
8 | CADE ALLISON (#576) - Clinton, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Steer Wrestling | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
Team Roping | |||
1 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) (H) - Kamloops, BC HANNAH CADY (#11) (F) - - Kamloops, BC | | |
2 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
3 | (#) (H) - , CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) (F) - - Salmon Arm, BC | | |
4 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) (H) - Merritt, BC - , | | |
5 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) (H) - - Kelowna, BC LORENZO BENNETT (#510) (F) - Kamloops, BC | | |
6 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) (H) - Salmon Arm, BC - , | | |
7 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) (H) - Cache Creek, BC CADE ALLISON (#576) (F) - - Clinton, BC | | |
8 | (#) (H) - , CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) (F) - - Princeton, BC | | |
9 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
10 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
11 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
12 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) (H) - - 150 Mile House, BC COOPER SEELHOF (#571) (F) - Horsefly, BC | | |
13 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
14 | (#) (H) - , AYLA GOSS (#519) (F) - - Douglas Lake, BC | | |
15 | ISABELLA KING (#511) (H) - Vernon, BC - , | | |
| |||
Bull Riding | |||
1 | DAVID STERLING (#526) - Merritt, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | BRANDON LORING (#566) - Riske Creek, BC | ||
SR Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
3 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
4 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
5 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
14 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | (#) - , | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
31 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
| |||
Boys Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
Reined Cow Horse | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , |
Second Go Sun Oct 03 09:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
SR Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
8 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
22 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
26 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
31 | (#) - , | ||
32 | (#) - , | ||
33 | (#) - , | ||
34 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Bareback | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
10 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | (#) - , | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
24 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
25 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Tie Down Roping | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | LORENZO BENNETT (#510) - Kamloops, BC | ||
4 | CADE ALLISON (#576) - Clinton, BC | ||
5 | CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) - Princeton, BC | ||
6 | CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
9 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
Steer Wrestling | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
2 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
10 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
| |||
Team Roping | |||
1 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) (H) - Cache Creek, BC CADE ALLISON (#576) (F) - - Clinton, BC | | |
2 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
3 | (#) (H) - , AYLA GOSS (#519) (F) - - Douglas Lake, BC | | |
4 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) (H) - - 150 Mile House, BC COOPER SEELHOF (#571) (F) - Horsefly, BC | | |
5 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) (H) - - Kelowna, BC LORENZO BENNETT (#510) (F) - Kamloops, BC | | |
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) (H) - Vernon, BC - , | | |
7 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) (H) - Salmon Arm, BC - , | | |
8 | (#) (H) - , CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) (F) - - Salmon Arm, BC | | |
9 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
10 | (#) (H) - , CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) (F) - - Princeton, BC | | |
11 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
12 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) (H) - Kamloops, BC HANNAH CADY (#11) (F) - - Kamloops, BC | | |
13 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) (H) - Merritt, BC - , | | |
14 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
15 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
Bull Riding | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | BRANDON LORING (#566) - Riske Creek, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | DAVID STERLING (#526) - Merritt, BC | ||
SR Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
3 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
4 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
7 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
8 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | (#) - , | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
31 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
| |||
SR Girls Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
Boys Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
Reined Cow Horse | |||
1 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
2 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Queen | |||
1 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
2 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , |
Junior High
First Go Sat Oct 02 09:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
SR Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
20 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
21 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
24 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
25 | (#) - , | ||
26 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
31 | (#) - , | ||
32 | (#) - , | ||
33 | (#) - , | ||
34 | (#) - , | ||
Bareback | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
9 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
18 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
21 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
28 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
Tie Down Roping | |||
1 | CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
2 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | LORENZO BENNETT (#510) - Kamloops, BC | ||
6 | CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) - Princeton, BC | ||
7 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
8 | CADE ALLISON (#576) - Clinton, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Steer Wrestling | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
Team Roping | |||
1 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) (H) - Kamloops, BC HANNAH CADY (#11) (F) - - Kamloops, BC | | |
2 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
3 | (#) (H) - , CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) (F) - - Salmon Arm, BC | | |
4 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) (H) - Merritt, BC - , | | |
5 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) (H) - - Kelowna, BC LORENZO BENNETT (#510) (F) - Kamloops, BC | | |
6 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) (H) - Salmon Arm, BC - , | | |
7 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) (H) - Cache Creek, BC CADE ALLISON (#576) (F) - - Clinton, BC | | |
8 | (#) (H) - , CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) (F) - - Princeton, BC | | |
9 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
10 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
11 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
12 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) (H) - - 150 Mile House, BC COOPER SEELHOF (#571) (F) - Horsefly, BC | | |
13 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
14 | (#) (H) - , AYLA GOSS (#519) (F) - - Douglas Lake, BC | | |
15 | ISABELLA KING (#511) (H) - Vernon, BC - , | | |
| |||
Bull Riding | |||
1 | DAVID STERLING (#526) - Merritt, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | BRANDON LORING (#566) - Riske Creek, BC | ||
SR Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
3 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
4 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
5 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
14 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | (#) - , | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
31 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
| |||
Boys Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
Reined Cow Horse | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , |
Second Go Sun Oct 03 09:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
SR Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
8 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
22 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
26 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
31 | (#) - , | ||
32 | (#) - , | ||
33 | (#) - , | ||
34 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Bareback | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
10 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | (#) - , | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
24 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
25 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Tie Down Roping | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | LORENZO BENNETT (#510) - Kamloops, BC | ||
4 | CADE ALLISON (#576) - Clinton, BC | ||
5 | CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) - Princeton, BC | ||
6 | CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
9 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
Steer Wrestling | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
2 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
10 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
| |||
Team Roping | |||
1 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) (H) - Cache Creek, BC CADE ALLISON (#576) (F) - - Clinton, BC | | |
2 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
3 | (#) (H) - , AYLA GOSS (#519) (F) - - Douglas Lake, BC | | |
4 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) (H) - - 150 Mile House, BC COOPER SEELHOF (#571) (F) - Horsefly, BC | | |
5 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) (H) - - Kelowna, BC LORENZO BENNETT (#510) (F) - Kamloops, BC | | |
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) (H) - Vernon, BC - , | | |
7 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) (H) - Salmon Arm, BC - , | | |
8 | (#) (H) - , CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) (F) - - Salmon Arm, BC | | |
9 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
10 | (#) (H) - , CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) (F) - - Princeton, BC | | |
11 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
12 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) (H) - Kamloops, BC HANNAH CADY (#11) (F) - - Kamloops, BC | | |
13 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) (H) - Merritt, BC - , | | |
14 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
15 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
Bull Riding | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | BRANDON LORING (#566) - Riske Creek, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | DAVID STERLING (#526) - Merritt, BC | ||
SR Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
3 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
4 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
7 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
8 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | (#) - , | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
31 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
| |||
SR Girls Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
Boys Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
Reined Cow Horse | |||
1 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
2 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Queen | |||
1 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
2 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , |
High School
First Go Sat Oct 02 09:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
SR Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
20 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
21 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
24 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
25 | (#) - , | ||
26 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
31 | (#) - , | ||
32 | (#) - , | ||
33 | (#) - , | ||
34 | (#) - , | ||
Bareback | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
9 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
18 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
21 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
28 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
Tie Down Roping | |||
1 | CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
2 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | LORENZO BENNETT (#510) - Kamloops, BC | ||
6 | CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) - Princeton, BC | ||
7 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
8 | CADE ALLISON (#576) - Clinton, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Steer Wrestling | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
Team Roping | |||
1 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) (H) - Kamloops, BC HANNAH CADY (#11) (F) - - Kamloops, BC | | |
2 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
3 | (#) (H) - , CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) (F) - - Salmon Arm, BC | | |
4 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) (H) - Merritt, BC - , | | |
5 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) (H) - - Kelowna, BC LORENZO BENNETT (#510) (F) - Kamloops, BC | | |
6 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) (H) - Salmon Arm, BC - , | | |
7 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) (H) - Cache Creek, BC CADE ALLISON (#576) (F) - - Clinton, BC | | |
8 | (#) (H) - , CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) (F) - - Princeton, BC | | |
9 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
10 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
11 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
12 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) (H) - - 150 Mile House, BC COOPER SEELHOF (#571) (F) - Horsefly, BC | | |
13 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
14 | (#) (H) - , AYLA GOSS (#519) (F) - - Douglas Lake, BC | | |
15 | ISABELLA KING (#511) (H) - Vernon, BC - , | | |
| |||
Bull Riding | |||
1 | DAVID STERLING (#526) - Merritt, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | BRANDON LORING (#566) - Riske Creek, BC | ||
SR Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
3 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
4 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
5 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
14 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | (#) - , | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
31 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
| |||
Boys Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
Reined Cow Horse | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , |
Second Go Sun Oct 03 09:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
SR Girls Barrel Racing | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
8 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
22 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
26 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
31 | (#) - , | ||
32 | (#) - , | ||
33 | (#) - , | ||
34 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Bareback | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
Saddle Bronc Riding | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Breakaway | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
10 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | (#) - , | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
24 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
25 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | (#) - , | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Tie Down Roping | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | LORENZO BENNETT (#510) - Kamloops, BC | ||
4 | CADE ALLISON (#576) - Clinton, BC | ||
5 | CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) - Princeton, BC | ||
6 | CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
9 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
Steer Wrestling | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
SR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
2 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
10 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
| |||
Team Roping | |||
1 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) (H) - Cache Creek, BC CADE ALLISON (#576) (F) - - Clinton, BC | | |
2 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
3 | (#) (H) - , AYLA GOSS (#519) (F) - - Douglas Lake, BC | | |
4 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) (H) - - 150 Mile House, BC COOPER SEELHOF (#571) (F) - Horsefly, BC | | |
5 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) (H) - - Kelowna, BC LORENZO BENNETT (#510) (F) - Kamloops, BC | | |
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) (H) - Vernon, BC - , | | |
7 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) (H) - Salmon Arm, BC - , | | |
8 | (#) (H) - , CORBEN MARCHIEL (#520) (F) - - Salmon Arm, BC | | |
9 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
10 | (#) (H) - , CRUISE SCHNEIDER (#513) (F) - - Princeton, BC | | |
11 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
12 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) (H) - Kamloops, BC HANNAH CADY (#11) (F) - - Kamloops, BC | | |
13 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) (H) - Merritt, BC - , | | |
14 | (#) (H) - , - , | | |
15 | - , (#) (F) - , | | |
Bull Riding | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | BRANDON LORING (#566) - Riske Creek, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | DAVID STERLING (#526) - Merritt, BC | ||
SR Girls Pole Bending | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | KELSEY STARRS (#569) - Merritt, BC | ||
3 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
4 | TAYLOR FITCHETT (#560) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
7 | SHAYL JARDINE (#517) - Kelowna, BC | ||
8 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | (#) - , | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | (#) - , | ||
17 | (#) - , | ||
18 | (#) - , | ||
19 | (#) - , | ||
20 | (#) - , | ||
21 | (#) - , | ||
22 | (#) - , | ||
23 | (#) - , | ||
24 | (#) - , | ||
25 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
26 | (#) - , | ||
27 | AYLA GOSS (#519) - Douglas Lake, BC | ||
28 | (#) - , | ||
29 | (#) - , | ||
30 | BROOK KOSICK (#512) - Salmon Arm, BC | ||
31 | HANNAH CADY (#11) - Kamloops, BC | ||
| |||
SR Girls Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | ISABELLA KING (#511) - Vernon, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | MACEY FREEMANTLE (#563) - Kamloops, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
Boys Cutting | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
Reined Cow Horse | |||
1 | KACEY HUFFMAN (#570) - 150 Mile House, BC | ||
2 | COOPER SEELHOF (#571) - Horsefly, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
| |||
Queen | |||
1 | MYRANDA MACKENZIE (#575) - Kamloops, BC | ||
2 | EMMA ANTOINE (#539) - Cache Creek, BC | ||
3 | (#) - , |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=2033&org=HSRABC
HSRABC