Contestants Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2022 Standings | 2021 Results 2021 Standings



Choose the Rodeo to view:

Currently Viewing: Grey Highlands RAM Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
1Strongman, Chase (#1179)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
0Stutzman, William (#1339)
1Younglao, Cody (#1318)
2Strongman, Chase (#1179)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
0Stutzman, William (#1339)
1Rumbold, Dylan (#691)
2Strongman, Chase (#1179)
3LeBlanc, Dean (#583)
4Younglao, Cody (#1318)
EventNameStock

Bareback

     Performance 2: Sat May 28, 01:30 PM

1Chase Park (#1330) - Fisherville, ON 1910

Barrel Racing - Ladies

     Performance 1: Fri May 27, 06:00 PM

1Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
2Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario  
3Morgan Denouden (#1334) - Thorndale, ON  
4Sarah Kipfer (#110) - Mitchell, ON  
5Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Dashwood, ON  
6Amanda Craven (#1259) - Chatham, On  
7Jordan Thomson (#501) - Chesley, Ontario  
8Denise MacIver (#902) - Amaranth, Ontario  
9Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
10Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
11Mary Loggan (#1242) - Tavistock, ON  
12Jessie Nooren (#150) - Appin, ON  
13Alexandra Hawrylak (#1257) - Durham, ON  
     Performance 2: Sat May 28, 01:30 PM

1Hailey Stoddart (#199) - , ON  
2Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
3Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
4Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
5Meghan McInnes (#1290) - Mississauga, Ontario  
6Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON  
7Jennifer Hazeleger (#1225) - Guelph, On  
8Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
9Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
10Erika MacInnis (#1237) - Dundalk , On  
11Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
12Elena Van Nuland (#620) - Monkton, ON  
13Liz Hearne (#455) - East Garafraxa, ON  
14Sonja McKeeman (#1323) - Owensound, ON  
15Morgan Smith (#9) - Auburn, ON  
16Katie Rice (#1321) - Port Elgin, ON  
17Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
18 OutShelby McGowan (#490) - Petrolia, ON  
     Performance 3: Sun May 29, 01:30 PM

1Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
2Robyn Spearman (#30) - Belmont , Ontario  
3Madison Dewetering (#456) - Ailsa Craig, Ontario  
4Sarah McCullough (#665) - Stayner, ON  
5Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON  
6Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
7Katie Marshall (#1149) - Stayner, Ontario  
8Heather Pople (#661) - Victoria Harbour , On  
9Caitlin Johnston (#984) - Brantford, ON  
10Jenn Hutchings (#1113) - Maxwell, ON  
11Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON  
12Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
13Denise Stoddart (#198) - Auburn, Ontario  
14Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
15Amanda Brown (#1231) - East Garafraxa, ON  
16Mackenzie Murdoch (#146) - Kippen, ON  
17Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON  
18Emma McInerney (#1229) - Alton, ON  

Bull Riding

     Performance 1: Fri May 27, 06:00 PM

1Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON Alleycat 18 with Issues
2Calahan Cunningham (#1075) - Cobourg, Ontario El Diablo
     Performance 2: Sat May 28, 01:30 PM

1Mitchel Walker (#1218) - Rothsay, Ontario Rusty
2Carter Mcconnell (#1227) - Kimberley , ONT517 517
3Thomas Faichney (#1327) - Dundas, ON Sid
4Alexandre Chayer (#1250) - Dosquet, PQ Johnny Wishbone
5Jack O’Rourke (#1234) - Dublin, Ontario Jackie's Boy
     Performance 3: Sun May 29, 01:30 PM

1Curtis Crowley (#1314) - Flesherton , Ontario517 517
2James Mackie (#1221) - Edwards , Ontario Jackie's Boy
3Brycen Charlebois (#1315) - Elmvale, Ontario100 Crank That
4Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON403 403
5Stuart Rae (#1271) - Boddington Western Australia , Ontario Rusty
6Kayne Drew (#1267) - Mogumber, Western Australia, ON Sid
7Brad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont El Diablo
8Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Tilsonburg, ON Nerl
9Tyler Ewart (#301) - Melbourne, ON Alleycat 18 with Issues

Novice Bucking Horse - Friday

     Performance 1: Fri May 27, 06:00 PM

1Chase Strongman (#1179) - Utopia, ON Marks Money

Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday

     Performance 2: Sat May 28, 01:30 PM

1Cody Younglao (#1318) - Tees Water, ON 528
2Chase Strongman (#1179) - Utopia, ON BW "Hitch"

Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday

     Performance 3: Sun May 29, 01:30 PM

1Dylan Rumbold (#691) - Petroila , ON Strawberry Roan
2Chase Strongman (#1179) - Utopia, ON BW "Hitch"
3Cody Younglao (#1318) - Tees Water, ON Res Nite
4 OutDean LeBlanc (#583) - Madoc, ON Red Crow

Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Fri May 27, 06:00 PM

1Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT  
2Madison Hislop (Eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
3Abby Debus (#737) - Brunner, ON  
4Emilee Langford (#1246) - Petrolia, ON  
5Mary Loggan (#1242) - Tavistock, ON  
6Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
7Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
8Katie Marshall (#1149) - Stayner, Ontario  
9Erika MacInnis (#1237) - Dundalk , On  
     Performance 2: Sat May 28, 01:30 PM

1Jennifer Hazeleger (#1225) - Guelph, On  
2Meghan McInnes (#1290) - Mississauga, Ontario  
3Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
4Liz Hearne (#455) - East Garafraxa, ON  
5Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
6Brooklyn MacDougall (#1326) - Glencoe, ON  
7Jazmine Kreische (#858) - Norwood, on  
8Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
9Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
10Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
     Performance 3: Sun May 29, 01:30 PM

1Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON  
2Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
3Denise Stoddart (#198) - Auburn, Ontario  
4Emma McInerney (#1229) - Alton, ON  
5Kari Garrett (#718) - East Garafraxa, ON  
6Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON  
7Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
8Sarah Moore (#1332) - Shelburne, ON  
9Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
10Jenn Hutchings (#1113) - Maxwell, ON  
11Jessica Haney (#14) - Seaforth, ON  
12Emily Kilpatrick (#1222) - Maxwell, ON  
13 OutJennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield , ON  

Saddlebronc

     Performance 1: Fri May 27, 06:00 PM

1Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario 523
2Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario Archie Bunker
     Performance 3: Sun May 29, 01:30 PM

1Allan Mussell (#1338) - Kemptville, ON RJ's World
2Lester Bowman (#12) - Madoc, ON Racers Edge

Youth Barrel Racing

     Performance 1: Fri May 27, 06:00 PM

1Alyiah Chantler (#1121) - Egbert, ON  
2Jase MacIver (#1331) - Orangeville, ON  
3Emilee Langford (#1246) - Petrolia, ON  
4Leah Cookson (#1335) - St.marys , ON  
5Marcella Blythe (#1344) - Mildmay, ON  
6Brea Ruitenbeek (#1270) - Thorndale, ON  
7Zoey Ottewell (#1295) - Priceville, ON  
     Performance 2: Sat May 28, 01:30 PM

1Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
2Ashley Cornish (#1286) - Indian River, ON  
3Jazmin Morrison (#1280) - Holstein, ON  
4Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
5Brooklyn MacDougall (#1326) - Glencoe, ON  
6Caitlyn Binns (#1247) - Annan, Ontario  
7Rachel MacInnis (#1236) - Dundalk , On  
     Performance 3: Sun May 29, 01:30 PM

1Grace Holm (#1137) - Walkerton, Ontario  
2Mack Moore (#1228) - Sandford, ON  
3Lindsay Johnson (#1329) - Orangeville, ON  
4Maddie McInerney (#1230) - Alton, ON  
5Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON  
6Olivia DenHollander (#1254) - Exeter, ON  

Youth Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Fri May 27, 06:00 PM

1Jase MacIver (#1331) - Orangeville, ON  
2Zoey Ottewell (#1295) - Priceville, ON  
     Performance 2: Sat May 28, 01:30 PM

1Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
2Rachel MacInnis (#1236) - Dundalk , On  
3Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
4Jazmin Morrison (#1280) - Holstein, ON  
5Ashley Cornish (#1286) - Indian River, ON  
6Grace Holm (#1137) - Walkerton, Ontario  
     Performance 3: Sun May 29, 01:30 PM

1Mack Moore (#1228) - Sandford, ON  
2Lindsay Johnson (#1329) - Orangeville, ON  
3Maddie McInerney (#1230) - Alton, ON  
4Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON  
5Olivia DenHollander (#1254) - Exeter, ON  

Youth Steer Riding

     Performance 1: Fri May 27, 06:00 PM

1Wil Blythe (#1343) - Mildmay, ON  
2George Kroecker (#1336) - Langton , ON  
     Performance 2: Sat May 28, 01:30 PM

1Patrick Cameron (#1346) - Oakwood, ON  

Bull Riding EX

     Performance 1: Fri May 27, 06:00 PM

1Thomas Faichney (#1327) - Dundas, ON  
2Carter Mcconnell (#1227) - Kimberley , ONT  
3Jack O’Rourke (#1234) - Dublin, Ontario  
4Patrick Cameron (#1346) - Oakwood, ON  
5Mitchel Walker (#1218) - Rothsay, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sat May 28, 01:30 PM

1Curtis Crowley (#1314) - Flesherton , Ontario  
2Kayne Drew (#1267) - Mogumber, Western Australia, ON  
3Stuart Rae (#1271) - Boddington Western Australia , Ontario  
4Brad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont  

Rescue Race

     Performance 2: Sat May 28, 01:30 PM

1Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON
    Cruz Villages (#1353) - Napanee, ON
 
 
     Performance 3: Sun May 29, 01:30 PM

1Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON
    Andrew Deschamps (#564) - Notre Dame Nord, QC
 
 
2Rob Brown (#635) - East Garafraxa, ON
    Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON
 
 
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM
Powerful.Flexible.Automated.

Copyright © 2023 Rodeo Ready Ltd.

Rodeo Ready
"The Future of TraditionTM"

/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=2189&org=CRL
CRL