Contestants Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2022 Standings | 2021 Results 2021 Standings



Choose the Rodeo to view:

Currently Viewing: Brooklin Fair RAM Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Mast, Peter (#1292)
2Rumbold, Dylan (#691)
3Stutzman, William (#1339)
EventNameStock

Barrel Racing - Ladies

     Performance 1: Sun Jun 05, 12:00 PM

1Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON  
3Heather Pople (#661) - Victoria Harbour , On  
4Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
5Aidan Barsanti (#1081) - Port Hope , Ont  
6Robyn Spearman (#30) - Belmont , Ontario  
7Caitlin Johnston (#984) - Brantford, ON  
8Jorden Mattison (#1356) - Welland, ON  
9Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
10 OutErika MacInnis (#1237) - Dundalk , On  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 05, 03:00 PM

1Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
2Jessie Nooren (#150) - Appin, ON  
3Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario  
4Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON  
5Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
6Amanda Brown (#1231) - East Garafraxa, ON  
7Denise Stoddart (#198) - Auburn, Ontario  
8Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
9Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Dashwood, ON  
10Amanda Craven (#1259) - Chatham, On  
     Slack: Sun Jun 05, 09:00 AM

1Mishelle Terry (#1328) - Uxbridge, ON  
2Aspenn Richards (#479) - Oshawa, Ontario  
3Liz Hearne (#455) - East Garafraxa, ON  
4Morgan Smith (#9) - Auburn, ON  
5Wendy Terry (#1350) - Uxbridge, ON  
6Sarah Kipfer (#110) - Mitchell, ON  
7Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
8Brittany Cronin (#1352) - Coboconk, ON  
9Deena Terry (#1355) - Uxbridge, ON  
10Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON  
11Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
12Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
13Hailey Stoddart (#199) - , ON  
14Emma McInerney (#1229) - Alton, ON  
15Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
16Jordan Thomson (#501) - Chesley, Ontario  
17Elena Van Nuland (#620) - Monkton, ON  

Bull Riding

     Performance 1: Sun Jun 05, 12:00 PM

1Stuart Rae (#1271) - Boddington Western Australia , Ontario Alleycat 18 with Issues
2Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Tilsonburg, ON Rusty
3Kayne Drew (#1267) - Mogumber, Western Australia, ON403 Ginger Snaps
4Dylan Cory (#557) - Gooderham, ON Nerl
5Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON517 517
6Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON Jackie's Boy
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 05, 03:00 PM

1Nicholas Ash (#1078) - Brockville , On Rusty
2Jack O’Rourke (#1234) - Dublin, Ontario403 Ginger Snaps
3Brad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont517 517
4Calahan Cunningham (#1075) - Cobourg, Ontario Jackie's Boy
5Sergio Kendall (#1341) - Joyceville, ON100 Crank That
6Curtis Crowley (#1314) - Flesherton , Ontario Alleycat 18 with Issues

Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday

     Performance 1: Sun Jun 05, 12:00 PM

1Peter Mast (#1292) - Wiarton , Ontario 523
2Dylan Rumbold (#691) - Petroila , ON 1910
3William Stutzman (#1339) - South Bruce Peninsula , AB Red Crow

Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Sun Jun 05, 12:00 PM

1Jazmine Kreische (#858) - Norwood, on  
2Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
3Denise Stoddart (#198) - Auburn, Ontario  
4Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON  
5Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
6Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
7Mary Loggan (#1242) - Tavistock, ON  
8Brooklyn MacDougall (#1326) - Glencoe, ON  
9Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 05, 03:00 PM

1Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
2Jorden Mattison (#1356) - Welland, ON  
3Sarah Moore (#1332) - Shelburne, ON  
4Kari Garrett (#718) - East Garafraxa, ON  
5Amanda Craven (#1259) - Chatham, On  
6Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
7Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON  
8Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
9Emma McInerney (#1229) - Alton, ON  
10 OutErika MacInnis (#1237) - Dundalk , On  
     Slack: Sun Jun 05, 09:00 AM

1Liz Hearne (#455) - East Garafraxa, ON  
2Abby Debus (#737) - Brunner, ON  
3Emilee Langford (#1246) - Petrolia, ON  
4Wendy Terry (#1350) - Uxbridge, ON  
5Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT  
6Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  

Saddlebronc

     Performance 1: Sun Jun 05, 12:00 PM

1Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario Racers Edge
2Allan Mussell (#1338) - Kemptville, ON Sweet Thing
3Trevor Cowley (#1144) - Stillwater, Novascotia , NS Marks Money
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 05, 03:00 PM

1Lester Bowman (#12) - Madoc, ON Res Nite
2Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario Archie Bunker

Youth Barrel Racing

     Performance 1: Sun Jun 05, 12:00 PM

1Mack Moore (#1228) - Sandford, ON  
2Lindsay Johnson (#1329) - Orangeville, ON  
3Emilee Langford (#1246) - Petrolia, ON  
4Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
5Brooklyn MacDougall (#1326) - Glencoe, ON  
6Marcella Blythe (#1344) - Mildmay, ON  
7Leah Cookson (#1335) - St.marys , ON  
8 OutRachel MacInnis (#1236) - Dundalk , On  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 05, 03:00 PM

1Ashley Cornish (#1286) - Indian River, ON  
2Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
3Erin Kim (#1347) - Uxbridge, ON  
4Autumn Mainprize (#1348) - Sutton , ON  
5Sydney Mainprize (#1349) - Sutton , ON  
6Maddie McInerney (#1230) - Alton, ON  
7Emma Hassard (#1279) - Owen Sound, ON  
8Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
9Brittney Phoenix (#1351) - Greenbank,  
10Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON  

Youth Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Sun Jun 05, 12:00 PM

1Lindsay Johnson (#1329) - Orangeville, ON  
2Mack Moore (#1228) - Sandford, ON  
3Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
4Ashley Cornish (#1286) - Indian River, ON  
5Maddie McInerney (#1230) - Alton, ON  
6 OutRachel MacInnis (#1236) - Dundalk , On  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 05, 03:00 PM

1Brittney Phoenix (#1351) - Greenbank,  
2Sydney Mainprize (#1349) - Sutton , ON  
3Autumn Mainprize (#1348) - Sutton , ON  
4Erin Kim (#1347) - Uxbridge, ON  
5Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
6Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
7Emma Hassard (#1279) - Owen Sound, ON  
8Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON  

Youth Steer Riding

     Performance 1: Sun Jun 05, 12:00 PM

1Wil Blythe (#1343) - Mildmay, ON  
2Patrick Cameron (#1346) - Oakwood, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 05, 03:00 PM

1Lorne Lickiss (#1085) - Sunderland, ON  

Rescue Race

     Performance 1: Sun Jun 05, 12:00 PM

1Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON
    Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario
 
 
2Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON
    Cruz Villages (#1353) - Napanee, ON
 
 
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 05, 03:00 PM

1Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON
    Andrew Deschamps (#564) - Notre Dame Nord, QC
 
 
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM
Powerful.Flexible.Automated.

Copyright © 2023 Rodeo Ready Ltd.

Rodeo Ready
"The Future of TraditionTM"

/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=2190&org=CRL
CRL