Contestants Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2022 Standings | 2021 Results 2021 Standings



Choose the Rodeo to view:

Currently Viewing: Exeter RAM Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Brincat, Eric (#1399)
2Mast, Peter (#1292)
3Stutzman, William (#1339)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Rumbold, Dylan (#691)
2Younglao, Cody (#1318)
3Stutzman, William (#1339)
4Mast, Peter (#1292)
EventNameStock

Bareback

     Performance 1: Sat Aug 06, 04:00 PM

1Chase Park (#1330) - Fisherville, ON  

Barrel Racing - Ladies

     Performance 1: Sat Aug 06, 04:00 PM

1Kianna Mordue (#1370) - New Hamburg , ON  
2Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
3Maeve Adams (#1420) - Seaforth, ON  
4Shelby McGowan (#490) - Petrolia, ON  
5Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
6Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
7Brooke Otten (#833) - St.thomas, ON  
8Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
9Amanda Brown (#1231) - East Garafraxa, ON  
10Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON  
11Krista McNea (#1268) - St Thomas, On  
12Erika MacInnis (#1237) - Dundalk , On  
13Aislyn Bruce (#1365) - Ingersoll , AB  
14Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 07, 01:00 PM

1Robyn Spearman (#30) - Belmont , Ontario  
2Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
3Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
4Caitlin Johnston (#984) - Brantford, ON  
5Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario  
6Madi Braiden (#470) - Mono, ON  
7Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
8Kaleigh McKay (#985) - Brantford, ON  
9Lisa Watson (#218) - London, ON  
10Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON  
11Mackenzie Murdoch (#146) - Kippen, ON  
12Jessie Nooren (#150) - Appin, ON  
13Emma McInerney (#1229) - Alton, ON  
14Brooke Leggette (#1264) - Cavan, On  
     Slack: Sat Aug 06, 06:30 PM

1Sarah Kipfer (#110) - Mitchell, ON  
2Maddy Wilson (#1287) - Owen Sound, ON  
3Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
4Aidan Barsanti (#1081) - Port Hope , Ont  
5Elena Van Nuland (#620) - Monkton, ON  
6Kristina Eilers (#1172) - Exeter, ON  
7Annique Eilers (#1029) - Zurich, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 07, 10:00 AM

1Liz Hearne (#455) - East Garafraxa, ON  
2Emma Rose (#377) - Mitchell, ON  
3Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Dashwood, ON  
4Denise Stoddart (#198) - Auburn, Ontario  
5Jordan Thomson (#501) - Chesley, Ontario  
6Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON  
7Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
8Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
9Sierra White (#1415) - Thamesford, ON  
10Brittany Tam (#1361) - Staffa, ON  
11Morgan Smith (#9) - Auburn, ON  
12Sophie Pike (#1243) - Ingersoll, Ontario  
13Amelia Jaggard (#567) - Windham Centre, ON  
14Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
15Sheila Murphy (#1416) - Lakeside, ON  
16Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  

Bull Riding

     Performance 1: Sat Aug 06, 04:00 PM

1Ben Peever (#156) - Simcoe, ON Rusty
2Dylan Rau (#1325) - Grand Bend, ON Johnny Wishbone
3Corne Deboer (#1076) - Mount Elgin , ON Jackie's Boy
4Tyler Bertolo (#1359) - Teeswater, ON100 Crank That
5Ryan Rau (#1342) - Varna, ON Bilbo
6Stuart Rae (#1271) - Boddington Western Australia , Ontario Alleycat 18 with Issues
7Travis Wilts (#1345) - Auburn, ON El Diablo
8Kayne Drew (#1267) - Mogumber, Western Australia, ON Texas Mickey
9 OutCurtis Crowley (#1314) - Flesherton , Ontario  
10 OutDylan Schmidt (#1357) - Walkerton , ON Mucho Burrito
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 07, 01:00 PM

1Tyler Ewart (#301) - Melbourne, ON Johnny Wishbone
2Jack O’Rourke (#1234) - Dublin, Ontario Alleycat 18 with Issues
3Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON Rusty
4Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Tilsonburg, ON El Diablo
5Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON Jackie's Boy
6Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Bilbo
7Lester Bowman (#12) - Madoc, ON100 Crank That
8 OutMitchel Walker (#1218) - Rothsay, Ontario Texas Mickey

Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday

     Performance 1: Sat Aug 06, 04:00 PM

1Eric Brincat (#1399) - Waubashene, ON Blackfoot
2Peter Mast (#1292) - Wiarton , Ontario 528
3William Stutzman (#1339) - South Bruce Peninsula , AB 1910

Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday

     Performance 1: Sat Aug 06, 04:00 PM

1Dylan Rumbold (#691) - Petroila , ON Red Crow
2Cody Younglao (#1318) - Tees Water, ON BW "Hitch"
3William Stutzman (#1339) - South Bruce Peninsula , AB 1910
4Peter Mast (#1292) - Wiarton , Ontario 523

Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Sat Aug 06, 04:00 PM

1Jessica Haney (#14) - Seaforth, ON  
2Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
3Kari Garrett (#718) - East Garafraxa, ON  
4Emilee Langford (#1246) - Petrolia, ON  
5Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
6Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
7Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
8Brooklyn MacDougall (#1326) - Glencoe, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 07, 01:00 PM

1Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON  
2Jazmine Kreische (#858) - Norwood, on  
3Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield , ON  
4Madi Braiden (#470) - Mono, ON  
5Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
6Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
7Madison Hislop (Eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
8Mary Loggan (#1242) - Tavistock, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 06, 06:30 PM

1Sarah Kipfer (#110) - Mitchell, ON  
2Maddy Wilson (#1287) - Owen Sound, ON  
3Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
     Slack: Sun Aug 07, 10:00 AM

1Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
2Denise Stoddart (#198) - Auburn, Ontario  
3Emma Rose (#377) - Mitchell, ON  
4Sarah Moore (#1332) - Shelburne, ON  
5Emily DeWetering (#1360) - Mitchell, ON  
6Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON  
7Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
8 OutCorinne McDowell (#1387) - , ON  

Saddlebronc

     Performance 2: Sun Aug 07, 01:00 PM

1Lester Bowman (#12) - Madoc, ON Archie Bunker
2Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario RJ's World

Youth Barrel Racing

     Performance 1: Sat Aug 06, 04:00 PM

1Marcella Blythe (#1344) - Mildmay, ON  
2Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON  
3Rachel MacInnis (#1236) - Dundalk , On  
4Emilee Langford (#1246) - Petrolia, ON  
5Brooklyn MacDougall (#1326) - Glencoe, ON  
6Olivia DenHollander (#1254) - Exeter, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 07, 01:00 PM

1Faith Fawns (#1382) - Udora, ON  
2Mack Moore (#1228) - Sandford, ON  
3Maddie McInerney (#1230) - Alton, ON  
4Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
5Charlie Blanchet (#1383) - Uxbridge , ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 06, 06:30 PM

1Caitlyn Binns (#1247) - Annan, Ontario  
2Julia Shepherd (#1397) - London, ON  
3Katelynn Taylor (#1398) - London, ON  
4Lexis Binns (#1410) - Annan, ON  
5Grace Holm (#1137) - Walkerton, Ontario  
6Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
7Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
8Ashley Cornish (#1286) - Indian River, ON  
9Emma Hassard (#1279) - Owen Sound, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 07, 10:00 AM

1Leah Cookson (#1335) - St.marys , ON  
2Isla Dobbins (#1362) - Minden, ON  
3Wyatt Edgar (#1129) - Listowel, ON  
4Aubrey Shewchuk (#1406) - Tavistock, ON  
5Iralyn Marsden (#1366) - Shelburne, ON  
6Lindsay Johnson (#1329) - Orangeville, ON  

Youth Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Sat Aug 06, 04:00 PM

1Katelynn Taylor (#1398) - London, ON  
2Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
3Ashley Cornish (#1286) - Indian River, ON  
4Rachel MacInnis (#1236) - Dundalk , On  
5Julia Shepherd (#1397) - London, ON  
6Olivia DenHollander (#1254) - Exeter, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 07, 01:00 PM

1Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
2Mack Moore (#1228) - Sandford, ON  
3Lindsay Johnson (#1329) - Orangeville, ON  
4Maddie McInerney (#1230) - Alton, ON  
5Isla Dobbins (#1362) - Minden, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 06, 06:30 PM

1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
2Grace Holm (#1137) - Walkerton, Ontario  
3Lexis Binns (#1410) - Annan, ON  
4Emma Hassard (#1279) - Owen Sound, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 07, 10:00 AM

1Wyatt Edgar (#1129) - Listowel, ON  
2Charlie Blanchet (#1383) - Uxbridge , ON  
3Faith Fawns (#1382) - Udora, ON  
4Iralyn Marsden (#1366) - Shelburne, ON  

Youth Steer Riding

     Performance 1: Sat Aug 06, 04:00 PM

1George Kroecker (#1336) - Langton , ON Jumpin Jalapeno
2Noah Van Every (#1372) - Hagersville, ON Scary Gerry
3Wil Blythe (#1343) - Mildmay, ON Blonde Bomb
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 07, 01:00 PM

1Lorne Lickiss (#1085) - Sunderland, ON Blonde Bomb

Rescue Race

     Performance 1: Sat Aug 06, 04:00 PM

1Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON
    Cruz Villages (#1353) - Napanee, ON
 
 
2Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON
    Rob Brown (#635) - East Garafraxa, ON
 
 
3Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario
    Manuel Ramos (#1375) - - Sarnia , ON
 
 
4Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON
    Ashley Cornish (#1286) - - Indian River, ON
 
 
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 07, 01:00 PM

1Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON
    Andrew Deschamps (#564) - Notre Dame Nord, QC
 
 
2Melanie Moossdorff (#1253) - Thorndale, ON
    Olivia DenHollander (#1254) - - Exeter, ON
 
 
3 OutMitchel Walker (#1218) - Rothsay, Ontario
    Harley-Jade Ralph (#883) - Hamilton , ON
 
 
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM
Powerful.Flexible.Automated.

Copyright © 2023 Rodeo Ready Ltd.

Rodeo Ready
"The Future of TraditionTM"

/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=2196&org=CRL
CRL