Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2024 Standings | 2023 Results 2023 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: MOORE RANCH SPRING RODEO - JUNIOR - NORTH REGION
Official Draw
First Go Sat May 14 11:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
JR Barrel Racing | |||
1 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
2 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
3 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
4 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
7 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
10 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
11 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
12 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
13 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
14 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
JR Bareback Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
| |||
JR Tie Down | |||
1 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
2 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
JR Chute Dogging | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
4 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
6 Out | (#) - , | ||
JR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
2 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
7 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
8 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
9 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
10 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
11 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
12 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
13 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
14 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
15 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
| |||
JR Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
3 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
4 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
6 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
JR Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
3 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
4 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
5 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
6 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
7 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
8 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
9 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
10 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
11 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
12 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
| |||
JR Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) (Ro) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC RAYNE KING (#626) (Ru) - - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | | |
2 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (Ro) - Quesnel, BC KYDER LLOYD (#265) (Ru) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC | | |
3 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (Ro) - - Dawson Creek, BC PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | | |
4 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (Ro) - - Prince George, BC MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, BC | | |
5 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) (Ro) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) (Ru) - - Fort St John, Bc, BC | | |
JR Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
2 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
3 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
JR Team Roping | |||
1 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (H) - Dawson Creek, BC JASON NELSON (#264) (F) - - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | | |
2 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) (H) - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - - Quesnel, BC | | |
3 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (H) - - Prince George, BC LANDON DOWLING (#592) (F) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | | |
4 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) (H) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - Quesnel, BC | | |
5 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (H) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) (F) - - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | | |
| |||
JR Bull Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Pole Bending | |||
1 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
2 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
3 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
4 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
5 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
11 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
12 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
13 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
14 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
15 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
16 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC |
Second Go Sun May 15 09:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
JR Barrel Racing | |||
1 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
2 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
3 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
4 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
5 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
6 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
10 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
11 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
14 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
15 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
16 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
| |||
JR Bareback Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Tie Down | |||
1 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Chute Dogging | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
3 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
4 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
6 Out | (#) - , | ||
| |||
JR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
4 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
5 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
6 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
7 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
8 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
9 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
10 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
11 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
12 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
13 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
JR Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
3 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
4 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
6 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
JR Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
1 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
2 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
4 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
5 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
6 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
7 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
8 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
9 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
10 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
| |||
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) (Ro) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) (Ru) - - Fort St John, Bc, BC | | |
2 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (Ro) - - Prince George, BC MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, BC | | |
3 | JASON NELSON (#264) (Ro) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC RAYNE KING (#626) (Ru) - - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | | |
4 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (Ro) - Quesnel, BC KYDER LLOYD (#265) (Ru) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC | | |
5 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (Ro) - - Dawson Creek, BC PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | | |
JR Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
3 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
| |||
JR Team Roping | |||
1 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) (H) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - Quesnel, BC | | |
2 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (H) - Dawson Creek, BC JASON NELSON (#264) (F) - - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | | |
3 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (H) - - Prince George, BC LANDON DOWLING (#592) (F) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | | |
4 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (H) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) (F) - - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | | |
5 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) (H) - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - - Quesnel, BC | | |
JR Bull Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Pole Bending | |||
1 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
2 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
4 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
7 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
8 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
9 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
12 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
13 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
14 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH |
Junior High
First Go Sat May 14 11:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
| |||
JR Barrel Racing | |||
1 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
2 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
3 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
4 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
7 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
10 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
11 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
12 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
13 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
14 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
JR Bareback Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Tie Down | |||
1 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
2 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
| |||
JR Chute Dogging | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
4 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
6 Out | (#) - , | ||
JR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
2 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
7 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
8 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
9 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
10 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
11 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
12 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
13 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
14 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
15 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
JR Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
3 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
4 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
6 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
| |||
JR Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
3 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
4 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
5 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
6 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
7 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
8 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
9 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
10 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
11 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
12 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) (Ro) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC RAYNE KING (#626) (Ru) - - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | | |
2 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (Ro) - Quesnel, BC KYDER LLOYD (#265) (Ru) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC | | |
3 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (Ro) - - Dawson Creek, BC PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | | |
4 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (Ro) - - Prince George, BC MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, BC | | |
5 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) (Ro) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) (Ru) - - Fort St John, Bc, BC | | |
| |||
JR Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
2 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
3 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
JR Team Roping | |||
1 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (H) - Dawson Creek, BC JASON NELSON (#264) (F) - - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | | |
2 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) (H) - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - - Quesnel, BC | | |
3 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (H) - - Prince George, BC LANDON DOWLING (#592) (F) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | | |
4 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) (H) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - Quesnel, BC | | |
5 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (H) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) (F) - - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | | |
JR Bull Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
| |||
JR Pole Bending | |||
1 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
2 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
3 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
4 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
5 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
11 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
12 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
13 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
14 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
15 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
16 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC |
Second Go Sun May 15 09:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
JR Barrel Racing | |||
1 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
2 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
3 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
4 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
5 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
6 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
10 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
11 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
14 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
15 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
16 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
JR Bareback Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
| |||
JR Tie Down | |||
1 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Chute Dogging | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
3 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
4 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
6 Out | (#) - , | ||
JR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
4 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
5 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
6 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
7 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
8 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
9 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
10 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
11 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
12 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
13 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
| |||
JR Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
3 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
4 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
6 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
JR Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
1 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
2 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
4 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
5 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
6 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
7 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
8 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
9 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
10 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
| |||
JR Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) (Ro) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) (Ru) - - Fort St John, Bc, BC | | |
2 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (Ro) - - Prince George, BC MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, BC | | |
3 | JASON NELSON (#264) (Ro) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC RAYNE KING (#626) (Ru) - - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | | |
4 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (Ro) - Quesnel, BC KYDER LLOYD (#265) (Ru) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC | | |
5 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (Ro) - - Dawson Creek, BC PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | | |
JR Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
3 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
JR Team Roping | |||
1 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) (H) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - Quesnel, BC | | |
2 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (H) - Dawson Creek, BC JASON NELSON (#264) (F) - - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | | |
3 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (H) - - Prince George, BC LANDON DOWLING (#592) (F) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | | |
4 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (H) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) (F) - - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | | |
5 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) (H) - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - - Quesnel, BC | | |
| |||
JR Bull Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Pole Bending | |||
1 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
2 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
4 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
7 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
8 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
9 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
12 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
13 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
14 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH |
High School
First Go Sat May 14 11:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
JR Barrel Racing | |||
1 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
2 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
3 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
4 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
7 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
10 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
11 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
12 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
13 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
14 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
| |||
JR Bareback Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Tie Down | |||
1 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
2 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
JR Chute Dogging | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
4 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
6 Out | (#) - , | ||
| |||
JR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
2 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
4 | (#) - , | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
7 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
8 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
9 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
10 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
11 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
12 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
13 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
14 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
15 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
JR Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
3 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
4 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
6 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
JR Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
1 | (#) - , | ||
2 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
3 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
4 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
5 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
6 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
7 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
8 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
9 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
10 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
11 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
12 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
| |||
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) (Ro) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC RAYNE KING (#626) (Ru) - - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | | |
2 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (Ro) - Quesnel, BC KYDER LLOYD (#265) (Ru) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC | | |
3 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (Ro) - - Dawson Creek, BC PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | | |
4 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (Ro) - - Prince George, BC MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, BC | | |
5 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) (Ro) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) (Ru) - - Fort St John, Bc, BC | | |
JR Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
2 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
3 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
| |||
JR Team Roping | |||
1 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (H) - Dawson Creek, BC JASON NELSON (#264) (F) - - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | | |
2 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) (H) - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - - Quesnel, BC | | |
3 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (H) - - Prince George, BC LANDON DOWLING (#592) (F) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | | |
4 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) (H) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - Quesnel, BC | | |
5 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (H) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) (F) - - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | | |
JR Bull Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Pole Bending | |||
1 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
2 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
3 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
4 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
5 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
6 | (#) - , | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
9 | (#) - , | ||
10 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
11 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
12 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
13 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
14 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
15 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
16 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC |
Second Go Sun May 15 09:00 AM
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
| |||
JR Barrel Racing | |||
1 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
2 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
3 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
4 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
5 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
6 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
7 | (#) - , | ||
8 | (#) - , | ||
9 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
10 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
11 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
12 | (#) - , | ||
13 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
14 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
15 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
16 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
JR Bareback Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Tie Down | |||
1 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
| |||
JR Chute Dogging | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
3 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
4 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
6 Out | (#) - , | ||
JR Girls Goat Tying | |||
1 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
2 | (#) - , | ||
3 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
4 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
5 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
6 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
7 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
8 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
9 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
10 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
11 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | ||
12 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
13 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
14 | (#) - , | ||
15 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
JR Boys Goat Tying | |||
1 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
3 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
4 | DAIN ROSS (#591) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
5 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
6 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
| |||
JR Girls Breakaway Roping | |||
1 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
2 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
4 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
5 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
6 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
7 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
8 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
9 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
10 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
11 | (#) - , | ||
12 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
JR Ribbon Roping | |||
1 | LANDON DOWLING (#592) (Ro) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) (Ru) - - Fort St John, Bc, BC | | |
2 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (Ro) - - Prince George, BC MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, BC | | |
3 | JASON NELSON (#264) (Ro) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC RAYNE KING (#626) (Ru) - - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH | | |
4 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (Ro) - Quesnel, BC KYDER LLOYD (#265) (Ru) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC | | |
5 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (Ro) - - Dawson Creek, BC PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (Ru) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | | |
| |||
JR Boys Breakaway | |||
1 | JASON NELSON (#264) - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | ||
2 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
3 | BRODY NEWSHAM (#273) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
JR Team Roping | |||
1 | KYDER LLOYD (#265) (H) - - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - Quesnel, BC | | |
2 | DAIN ROSS (#591) (H) - Dawson Creek, BC JASON NELSON (#264) (F) - - Chetywnd, Bc, BC | | |
3 | NEVADA JONES (#595) (H) - - Prince George, BC LANDON DOWLING (#592) (F) - Chetwynd, Bc, BC | | |
4 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) (H) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) (F) - - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | | |
5 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) (H) - Quesnel, Bc, BC KENZIE LLOYD (#628) (F) - - Quesnel, BC | | |
JR Bull Riding | |||
1 | MAVRIK STUDLEY (#596) - Dawson Creek, BC | ||
| |||
JR Pole Bending | |||
1 | PYPRE KILGOUR (#627) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
2 | ARLEE NEWSHAM (#593) - Cecil Lake, BC | ||
3 | NEVADA JONES (#595) - Prince George, BC | ||
4 | HUDSON CROOK (#636) - Charlie Lake, Bc, BC | ||
5 | (#) - , | ||
6 | CHARLEE FARMER (#263) - Quesnel, Bc, BC | ||
7 | AVA LIVINGSTONE (#640) - Montney, Bc, BC | ||
8 | AVERY BOWDEN (#598) - Quesnel, BC | ||
9 | BLAKE GREENLEES (#644) - Pouce Coupe, Bc, BC | ||
10 | (#) - , | ||
11 | CALI SCHIPPMANN (#589) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
12 | KENZIE LLOYD (#628) - Quesnel, BC | ||
13 | HADLEY GITSCHEFF (#267) - Dawson Creek, Bc, BC | ||
14 | KATARINA OLMSTEAD (#637) - Fort St John, Bc, BC | ||
15 | (#) - , | ||
16 | RAYNE KING (#626) - Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH |
/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=2267&org=HSRABC
HSRABC