Contestants Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2022 Standings | 2021 Results 2021 Standings



Choose the Rodeo to view:

Currently Viewing: Severn RAM Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Stutzman, William (#1339)
2Younglao, Cody (#1318)
3Strongman, Chase (#1179)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Stutzman, William (#1339)
2Strongman, Chase (#1179)
3Mast, Peter (#1292)
4Rumbold, Dylan (#691)
EventNameStock

Bareback

     Performance 1: Sat Jun 25, 04:00 PM

1Chase Park (#1330) - Fisherville, ON BW "Hitch"

Barrel Racing - Ladies

     Performance 1: Sat Jun 25, 04:00 PM

1Whitney Hazlett (#1368) - Oro Medonte , ON  
2Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
3Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
4Kaleigh McKay (#985) - Brantford, ON  
5Caitlin Johnston (#984) - Brantford, ON  
6Mishelle Terry (#1328) - Uxbridge, ON  
7Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
8Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
9Deena Terry (#1355) - Uxbridge, ON  
10Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON  
11Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
12Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
13Jenn Hutchings (#1113) - Maxwell, ON  
14Amanda Brown (#1231) - East Garafraxa, ON  
15 OutBrittany Cronin (#1352) - Coboconk, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 26, 01:00 PM

1Daniella Jezdic (#783) - Harrow, ON  
2Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON  
3Denise Stoddart (#198) - Auburn, Ontario  
4Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario  
5Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
6Robyn Spearman (#30) - Belmont , Ontario  
7Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
8Sarah Kipfer (#110) - Mitchell, ON  
9Amanda MacInnis (#1381) - Dundalk, ON  
10Aidan Barsanti (#1081) - Port Hope , Ont  
11Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON  
12Alexandra Hawrylak (#1257) - Durham, ON  
13Sarah McCullough (#665) - Stayner, ON  
14Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
15Emma McInerney (#1229) - Alton, ON  
     Slack: Sat Jun 25, 06:30 PM

1Emily Duquette (#1386) - St Charles, ON  
2Jazmine Kreische (#858) - Norwood, on  
     Slack: Sun Jun 26, 10:00 AM

1Heather Pople (#661) - Victoria Harbour , On  
2Morgan Smith (#9) - Auburn, ON  
3Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Dashwood, ON  
4Jordan Thomson (#501) - Chesley, Ontario  
5Hailey Stoddart (#199) - , ON  
6Liz Hearne (#455) - East Garafraxa, ON  
7Mackenzie Murdoch (#146) - Kippen, ON  
8Brooke Sisson (#347) - Bobcaygeon, ON  
9Mikayla Kelly (#1308) - Addison, ON  
10Elena Van Nuland (#620) - Monkton, ON  
11 OutKatie Marshall (#1149) - Stayner, Ontario  

Bull Riding

     Performance 1: Sat Jun 25, 04:00 PM

1Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON403 Ginger Snaps
2Thomas Faichney (#1327) - Dundas, ON Nerl
3Mitchel Walker (#1218) - Rothsay, Ontario Mucho Burrito
4Austin Lyman (#1340) - Coldwater , ON Alleycat 18 with Issues
5Travis Wilts (#1345) - Auburn, ON--- Ringo
6Dylan Schmidt (#1357) - Walkerton , ON Bilbo
7Tyler Bertolo (#1359) - Teeswater, ON El Diablo
8 OutMichael Ferris (#831) - Springwater , OntarioHedge Hog Hedgehog
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 26, 01:00 PM

1Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON Alleycat 18 with Issues
2Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Tilsonburg, ON403 Ginger Snaps
3Curtis Crowley (#1314) - Flesherton , Ontario Nerl
4 OutBen Layng (#1301) - Athens, Ontario El Diablo

Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday

     Performance 1: Sat Jun 25, 04:00 PM

1Cody Younglao (#1318) - Tees Water, ON 528
2Chase Strongman (#1179) - Utopia, ON Red Crow
3 OutWilliam Stutzman (#1339) - South Bruce Peninsula , AB Blackfoot

Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday

     Performance 2: Sun Jun 26, 01:00 PM

1Chase Strongman (#1179) - Utopia, ON BW "Hitch"
2Peter Mast (#1292) - Wiarton , Ontario Res Nite
3Dylan Rumbold (#691) - Petroila , ON Archie Bunker
4 OutWilliam Stutzman (#1339) - South Bruce Peninsula , AB 1910

Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Sat Jun 25, 04:00 PM

1Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
2Wendy Terry (#1350) - Uxbridge, ON  
3Brooklyn MacDougall (#1326) - Glencoe, ON  
4Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
5Whitney Hazlett (#1368) - Oro Medonte , ON  
6Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
7Kari Garrett (#718) - East Garafraxa, ON  
8Jenn Hutchings (#1113) - Maxwell, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 26, 01:00 PM

1Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
2Emily Kilpatrick (#1222) - Maxwell, ON  
3Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
4Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON  
5Daniella Jezdic (#783) - Harrow, ON  
6Denise Stoddart (#198) - Auburn, Ontario  
7Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON  
     Slack: Sat Jun 25, 06:30 PM

1Emily Duquette (#1386) - St Charles, ON  
2Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
3Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
4Jazmine Kreische (#858) - Norwood, on  
     Slack: Sun Jun 26, 10:00 AM

1Abby Debus (#737) - Brunner, ON  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Liz Hearne (#455) - East Garafraxa, ON  
4Sarah Moore (#1332) - Shelburne, ON  
5Taylor Walters (#527) - Coldwater, ON  
6Emilee Langford (#1246) - Petrolia, ON  
7Mikayla Kelly (#1308) - Addison, ON  
8 OutKatie Marshall (#1149) - Stayner, Ontario  

Saddlebronc

     Performance 2: Sun Jun 26, 01:00 PM

1Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario Racers Edge
2Allan Mussell (#1338) - Kemptville, ON Sweet Thing
3Lester Bowman (#12) - Madoc, ON Marks Money

Youth Barrel Racing

     Performance 1: Sat Jun 25, 04:00 PM

1Brooklyn MacDougall (#1326) - Glencoe, ON  
2Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
3Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON  
4Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
5 OutLeah Cookson (#1335) - St.marys , ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 26, 01:00 PM

1Grace Holm (#1137) - Walkerton, Ontario  
2Callan Corbett (#1384) - Beaverton, ON  
3Olivia DenHollander (#1254) - Exeter, ON  
4Faith Fawns (#1382) - Udora, ON  
5Charlie Blanchet (#1383) - Uxbridge , ON  
     Slack: Sat Jun 25, 06:30 PM

1Kiera Corbett (#1390) - Elmvale, AB  
2Esmee Leduc (#1193) - Sturgeon Falls, ON  
3Rachel Cameron (#1380) - Springwater , ON  
4Hailey Essensa (#1192) - St Charles, ON  
5Caitlyn Binns (#1247) - Annan, Ontario  
6Ashley Cornish (#1286) - Indian River, ON  
7Emma Hassard (#1279) - Owen Sound, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jun 26, 10:00 AM

1Olivia Avery (#1376) - Bethany , ON  
2Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
3Lindsay Johnson (#1329) - Orangeville, ON  
4Isla Dobbins (#1362) - Minden, ON  
5Mack Moore (#1228) - Sandford, ON  
6Maddie McInerney (#1230) - Alton, ON  
7Emilee Langford (#1246) - Petrolia, ON  

Youth Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Sat Jun 25, 04:00 PM

1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
2Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON  
3Ashley Cornish (#1286) - Indian River, ON  
4Hailey Essensa (#1192) - St Charles, ON  
5Kiera Corbett (#1390) - Elmvale, AB  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 26, 01:00 PM

1Grace Holm (#1137) - Walkerton, Ontario  
2Olivia DenHollander (#1254) - Exeter, ON  
3Isla Dobbins (#1362) - Minden, ON  
4Lindsay Johnson (#1329) - Orangeville, ON  
5Olivia Avery (#1376) - Bethany , ON  
     Slack: Sat Jun 25, 06:30 PM

1Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
2Esmee Leduc (#1193) - Sturgeon Falls, ON  
3Rachel Cameron (#1380) - Springwater , ON  
4Emma Hassard (#1279) - Owen Sound, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jun 26, 10:00 AM

1Faith Fawns (#1382) - Udora, ON  
2Charlie Blanchet (#1383) - Uxbridge , ON  
3Mack Moore (#1228) - Sandford, ON  
4Maddie McInerney (#1230) - Alton, ON  
5Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  

Youth Steer Riding

     Performance 1: Sat Jun 25, 04:00 PM

1Leighton Vanderklote (#1388) - Athens, ON  
2Patrick Cameron (#1346) - Oakwood, ON  
3Mason Corbett (#1389) - Elmvale, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 26, 01:00 PM

1Lorne Lickiss (#1085) - Sunderland, ON  
2Noah Van Every (#1372) - Hagersville, ON  
3 OutNeil Adams (#397) - Harrow, ON  

Rescue Race

     Performance 1: Sat Jun 25, 04:00 PM

1Hannah Brown (#1232) - East Garafraxa, ON
    Rob Brown (#635) - East Garafraxa, ON
 
 
2Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario
    Manuel Ramos (#1375) - - Sarnia , ON
 
 
3Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON
    Cruz Villages (#1353) - Napanee, ON
 
 
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 26, 01:00 PM

1Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON
    Andrew Deschamps (#564) - Notre Dame Nord, QC
 
 
2Taylor Walters (#527) - Coldwater, ON
    Ryan Locke (#1374) - Severn, ON
 
 
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM
Powerful.Flexible.Automated.

Copyright © 2023 Rodeo Ready Ltd.

Rodeo Ready
"The Future of TraditionTM"

/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=2282&org=CRL
CRL