Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2022 Standings | 2021 Results 2021 Standings



Choose the Rodeo to view:

Currently Viewing: RODEO 3 - OCTOBER 22ND & 23RD

Official Draw

First Go Sat Oct 22

EventNameStock

Elites Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
2LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
2LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  

Elites Dummy Roping

      Event Go # 1
1GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
2LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
2LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  

Elites Flag Race

      Event Go # 1
1LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  

Elites Goat Tail Pull

      Event Go # 1
1LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  

Elites Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
2LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
2LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  

Junior Boys Breakaway

      Event Go # 1
1Austen Swann (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ  
2THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ  
4TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
5GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
6JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
8STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ  
11OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ  
12CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
13BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
14RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
15RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1Austen Swann (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ  
2THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ  
4TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
5GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
6JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
8STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ  
11OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ  
12CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
13BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
14RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
15RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ  

Junior Boys Goat Tying

      Event Go # 1
1JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
3BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
4GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
5RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
6TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
7STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
8EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ  
9GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
10THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
12AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
13CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
14Austen Swann (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ  
15OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
3BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
4GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
5RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
6TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
7STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
8EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ  
9GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
10THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
12AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
13CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
14Austen Swann (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ  
15OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ  

Junior Boys Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ
    Renee Padilla (Ru) - ,
 
 
2CAMERON AUTH (#292) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Jennifer Auth (Ru) - ,
 
 
3STEELE CASWELL (#65) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (Ru) - ,
 
 
4CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (Ru) - ,
 
 
5Derek Dempster (Ro) - ,
    OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (Ru) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
6GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Jesse Munoz (Ru) - ,
 
 
7TY SILAS (#80) (Ro) - Second Mesa, AZ
    Kris Silas (Ru) - ,
 
 
8BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    DJ Anaya (Ru) - ,
 
 
9JETT ORLANDO (#126) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Melissa Orlando (Ru) - ,
 
 
10Austen Swann (#179) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (Ru) - ,
 
 
11RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Ricardo ruiz (Ru) - ,
 
 
12EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Celeste Quiroz (Ru) - ,
 
 
13Ty Warbington (Ro) - ,
    AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
14GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ
    Dustin Freitag (Ru) - ,
 
 
15THATCHER HALEY (#331) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Kenzie Haley (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ
    Renee Padilla (Ru) - ,
 
 
2CAMERON AUTH (#292) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Jennifer Auth (Ru) - ,
 
 
3STEELE CASWELL (#65) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (Ru) - ,
 
 
4CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (Ru) - ,
 
 
5Derek Dempster (Ro) - ,
    OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (Ru) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
6GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Jesse Munoz (Ru) - ,
 
 
7TY SILAS (#80) (Ro) - Second Mesa, AZ
    Kris Silas (Ru) - ,
 
 
8BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    DJ Anaya (Ru) - ,
 
 
9JETT ORLANDO (#126) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Melissa Orlando (Ru) - ,
 
 
10Austen Swann (#179) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (Ru) - ,
 
 
11RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Ricardo ruiz (Ru) - ,
 
 
12EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Celeste Quiroz (Ru) - ,
 
 
13Ty Warbington (Ro) - ,
    AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
14GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ
    Dustin Freitag (Ru) - ,
 
 
15THATCHER HALEY (#331) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Kenzie Haley (Ru) - ,
 
 

Junior Boys Steer Stopping

      Event Go # 1
1CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
2STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
3CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
5GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
6TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
7CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ  
8RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
9BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
10JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
2STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
3CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
5GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
6TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
7CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ  
8RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
9BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
10JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  

Junior Boys Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1DAMIAN PADILLA (H) - ,
    CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ
 
 
2Derek Dempster (H) - ,
    OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
3JETT ORLANDO (#126) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Colton Thomas (F) - ,
 
 
4DRAW HEADER - TODD HOWELL (H) - ,
    RYKER LYNCH (#435C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ
 
 
5STEELE CASWELL (#65) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (F) - ,
 
 
6Jesse Munoz (H) - ,
    GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
7GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (H) - Wittman, AZ
    Dustin Freitag (F) - ,
 
 
8Kris Silas (H) - ,
    TY SILAS (#80) (F) - Second Mesa, AZ
 
 
9John Robinson (H) - ,
    CAMERON AUTH (#292) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ
 
 
10THATCHER HALEY (#331) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ryan Haley (F) - ,
 
 
11CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (F) - ,
 
 
12Ty Warbington (H) - ,
    AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
13BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DJ Anaya (F) - ,
 
 
14RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    Ricardo ruiz (F) - ,
 
 
15Joseph Swann (H) - ,
    Austen Swann (#179) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1DAMIAN PADILLA (H) - ,
    CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ
 
 
2Derek Dempster (H) - ,
    OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
3JETT ORLANDO (#126) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Colton Thomas (F) - ,
 
 
4DRAW HEADER - TODD HOWELL (H) - ,
    RYKER LYNCH (#435C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ
 
 
5STEELE CASWELL (#65) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (F) - ,
 
 
6Jesse Munoz (H) - ,
    GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
7GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (H) - Wittman, AZ
    Dustin Freitag (F) - ,
 
 
8Kris Silas (H) - ,
    TY SILAS (#80) (F) - Second Mesa, AZ
 
 
9John Robinson (H) - ,
    CAMERON AUTH (#292) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ
 
 
10THATCHER HALEY (#331) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ryan Haley (F) - ,
 
 
11CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (F) - ,
 
 
12Ty Warbington (H) - ,
    AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
13BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DJ Anaya (F) - ,
 
 
14RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    Ricardo ruiz (F) - ,
 
 
15Joseph Swann (H) - ,
    Austen Swann (#179) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 

Junior Girls Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ  
2RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
3ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
4KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
5PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
6BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ  
7JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
9PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
10BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
11LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
12DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
13MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
14ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
15CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ  
16CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
17TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
18KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ  
2RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
3ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
4KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
5PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
6BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ  
7JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
9PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
10BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
11LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
12DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
13MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
14ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
15CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ  
16CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
17TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
18KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  

Junior Girls Breakaway

      Event Go # 1
1MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
2PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
3ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
4ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
5TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
6DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
7BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
8RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
9PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
10PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
2PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
3ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
4ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
5TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
6DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
7BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
8RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
9PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
10PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  

Junior Girls Goat Tying

      Event Go # 1
1KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
2ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
3BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
4PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
5TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
6MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
7CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
8PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
9DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
10PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
11LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
12ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
13RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
14KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
15MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
2ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
3BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
4PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
5TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
6MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
7CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
8PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
9DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
10PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
11LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
12ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
13RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
14KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
15MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  

Junior Girls Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ  
2ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
3PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
4LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
5PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
6CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ  
7JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
9BROOKE FISHER (#357) - San Tan Valley, AL  
10KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
11RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
12CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
13KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
14TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
15BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
16MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
17BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ  
18PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
19ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ  
2ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
3PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
4LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
5PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
6CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ  
7JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
9BROOKE FISHER (#357) - San Tan Valley, AL  
10KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
11RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
12CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
13KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
14TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
15BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
16MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
17BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ  
18PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
19ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  

Junior Girls Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1Brian and Martha Hacker (Ro) - ,
    MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (Ru) - Tonopah, AZ
 
 
2PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Ellis Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
3Tyrel Eckroth (Ro) - ,
    BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (Ru) - Surprise, AZ
 
 
4Mark Fisher (Ro) - ,
    BROOKE FISHER (#357) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AL
 
 
5DRAW ROPER - TOM KRUPINSKI (Ro) - ,
    MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) (Ru) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ
 
 
6TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Ty Thomas (Ru) - ,
 
 
7RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
8ELLISON WALKER (#130) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    MICHELE WALKER (Ru) - ,
 
 
9ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Celeste Quiroz (Ru) - ,
 
 
10DRAW ROPER - JON BAER (Ro) - ,
    BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) (Ru) - Peoria, AZ
 
 
11PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (Ro) - Maricopa, Arizona
    DUSTIN STUCKY (Ru) - ,
 
 
12JOSH BLAIR (Ro) - ,
    AVA BLAIR (#444) (Ru) - Camp Verde , AZ
 
 
13PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Ellis Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
14DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Karre family (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1Brian and Martha Hacker (Ro) - ,
    MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (Ru) - Tonopah, AZ
 
 
2PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Ellis Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
3Tyrel Eckroth (Ro) - ,
    BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (Ru) - Surprise, AZ
 
 
4Mark Fisher (Ro) - ,
    BROOKE FISHER (#357) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AL
 
 
5DRAW ROPER - TOM KRUPINSKI (Ro) - ,
    MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) (Ru) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ
 
 
6TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Ty Thomas (Ru) - ,
 
 
7RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
8ELLISON WALKER (#130) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    MICHELE WALKER (Ru) - ,
 
 
9ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Celeste Quiroz (Ru) - ,
 
 
10DRAW ROPER - JON BAER (Ro) - ,
    BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) (Ru) - Peoria, AZ
 
 
11PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (Ro) - Maricopa, Arizona
    DUSTIN STUCKY (Ru) - ,
 
 
12JOSH BLAIR (Ro) - ,
    AVA BLAIR (#444) (Ru) - Camp Verde , AZ
 
 
13PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Ellis Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
14DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Karre family (Ru) - ,
 
 

Junior Girls Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1ELLISON WALKER (#130) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Marty Walker (F) - ,
 
 
2Junior Hays (H) - ,
    RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
3Landon Ellis (H) - ,
    PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
4Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JASEY SIMMONS (#274) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
5DRAW HEADER - JORDAN OLSON (H) - ,
    DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
6Brian Hacker (H) - ,
    MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (F) - Tonopah, AZ
 
 
7PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (H) - Maricopa, Arizona
    DUSTIN STUCKY (F) - ,
 
 
8Tyrel Eckroth (H) - ,
    BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (F) - Surprise, AZ
 
 
9Ty Thomas (H) - ,
    TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
10Landon Ellis (H) - ,
    PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
11René Rodriguez (H) - ,
    CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1ELLISON WALKER (#130) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Marty Walker (F) - ,
 
 
2Junior Hays (H) - ,
    RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
3Landon Ellis (H) - ,
    PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
4Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JASEY SIMMONS (#274) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
5DRAW HEADER - JORDAN OLSON (H) - ,
    DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
6Brian Hacker (H) - ,
    MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (F) - Tonopah, AZ
 
 
7PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (H) - Maricopa, Arizona
    DUSTIN STUCKY (F) - ,
 
 
8Tyrel Eckroth (H) - ,
    BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (F) - Surprise, AZ
 
 
9Ty Thomas (H) - ,
    TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
10Landon Ellis (H) - ,
    PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
11René Rodriguez (H) - ,
    CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 

Pee Wee Boys Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
2BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
3AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
4WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
5LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
7WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
8ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
9TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
10WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
2BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
3AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
4WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
5LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
7WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
8ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
9TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
10WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  

Pee Wee Boys Dummy Roping

      Event Go # 1
1WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
2BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
3WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
4ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
5AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
6WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
7JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
8LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
9TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
10McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
2BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
3WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
4ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
5AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
6WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
7JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
8LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
9TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
10McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  

Pee Wee Boys Flag Race

      Event Go # 1
1BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
2LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
4WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
5AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
6WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
7ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
8JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
9TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
10WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
2LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
4WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
5AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
6WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
7ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
8JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
9TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
10WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  

Pee Wee Boys Goat Tail Pull

      Event Go # 1
1WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
2WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
3TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
4WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
5AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
6McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
7ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
8BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
9JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
10LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
2WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
3TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
4WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
5AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
6McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
7ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
8BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
9JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
10LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  

Pee Wee Boys Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
2WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
3ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
4McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
5AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
6WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
7BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
8LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
9JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
2WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
3ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
4McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
5AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
6WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
7BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
8LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
9JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  

Pee Wee Girls Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
2TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
4SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
5BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
6BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
7TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
8KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
9PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
10LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
2TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
4SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
5BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
6BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
7TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
8KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
9PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
10LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  

Pee Wee Girls Dummy Roping

      Event Go # 1
1LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
2BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
3TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
4DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
5SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
6TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
7SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
2BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
3TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
4DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
5SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
6TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
7SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  

Pee Wee Girls Flag Race

      Event Go # 1
1TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
2SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
3TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
4SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
5DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
6LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
7BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
8BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
9IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ  
10KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
11PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
2SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
3TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
4SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
5DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
6LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
7BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
8BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
9IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ  
10KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
11PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  

Pee Wee Girls Goat Tail Pull

      Event Go # 1
1BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
2SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
3DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
4SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
5TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
6IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ  
7BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
8TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
9PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
10LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
2SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
3DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
4SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
5TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
6IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ  
7BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
8TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
9PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
10LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  

Pee Wee Girls Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
2LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
3DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
4TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
5SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
6PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
7BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
8TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
9BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
      Event Go # 2
1SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
2LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
3DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
4TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
5SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
6PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
7BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
8TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
9BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  

Senior Boys Calf Touch

      Event Go # 1
1TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
3CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
4JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
5JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
6TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
7DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ  
8STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
10BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
3CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
4JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
5JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
6TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
7DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ  
8STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
10BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  

Senior Boys Chute Dogging

      Event Go # 1
1KENNETH (RYDER) CARDEN IV (#434) - Phoenix, AZ  
2ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
4CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
5TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
6JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
7JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
8STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1KENNETH (RYDER) CARDEN IV (#434) - Phoenix, AZ  
2ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
4CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
5TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
6JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
7JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
8STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  

Senior Boys Goat Tying

      Event Go # 1
1CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
2MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ  
3OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ  
4MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) - Maricopa, AZ  
5TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
7ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
9BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
10CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ  
11TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
12LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
13AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ  
14DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ  
15JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
16TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
2MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ  
3OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ  
4MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) - Maricopa, AZ  
5TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
7ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
9BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
10CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ  
11TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
12LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
13AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ  
14DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ  
15JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
16TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ  

Senior Boys Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (Ru) - ,
 
 
2MASON DRAPER (#231) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jan Draper (Ru) - ,
 
 
3CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (Ro) - Payson, AZ
    hooter (Ru) - ,
 
 
4MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Trey nahrgang (Ru) - ,
 
 
5ETHAN COOPER (#345) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    John cooper (Ru) - ,
 
 
6BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (Ro) - Payson, AZ
    Bobbie Joe haught (Ru) - ,
 
 
7AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    René Rodriguez (Ru) - ,
 
 
8BRANT THOMAS (#124) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Shannon Thomas (Ru) - ,
 
 
9TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ty Warbington (Ru) - ,
 
 
10DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Nate Wright (Ru) - ,
 
 
11JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ
    Richard Mashburn (Ru) - ,
 
 
12CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Ty Scott (Ru) - ,
 
 
13CAUY BIAS (#244) (Ro) - Tonopah, AZ
    Tye Bias (Ru) - ,
 
 
14TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Tanner Pritchard (Ru) - ,
 
 
15TREY DRAPER (#232) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jan Draper (Ru) - ,
 
 
16CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    JOSH BLAIR (Ru) - ,
 
 
17OTTO MAASS (#363) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Eric Maass (Ru) - ,
 
 
18LIAM TULLER (#91C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Jeff Tuller (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (Ru) - ,
 
 
2MASON DRAPER (#231) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jan Draper (Ru) - ,
 
 
3CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (Ro) - Payson, AZ
    hooter (Ru) - ,
 
 
4MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Trey nahrgang (Ru) - ,
 
 
5ETHAN COOPER (#345) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    John cooper (Ru) - ,
 
 
6BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (Ro) - Payson, AZ
    Bobbie Joe haught (Ru) - ,
 
 
7AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    René Rodriguez (Ru) - ,
 
 
8BRANT THOMAS (#124) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Shannon Thomas (Ru) - ,
 
 
9TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ty Warbington (Ru) - ,
 
 
10DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Nate Wright (Ru) - ,
 
 
11JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ
    Richard Mashburn (Ru) - ,
 
 
12CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Ty Scott (Ru) - ,
 
 
13CAUY BIAS (#244) (Ro) - Tonopah, AZ
    Tye Bias (Ru) - ,
 
 
14TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Tanner Pritchard (Ru) - ,
 
 
15TREY DRAPER (#232) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jan Draper (Ru) - ,
 
 
16CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    JOSH BLAIR (Ru) - ,
 
 
17OTTO MAASS (#363) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Eric Maass (Ru) - ,
 
 
18LIAM TULLER (#91C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Jeff Tuller (Ru) - ,
 
 

Senior Boys Steer Stopping

      Event Go # 1
1TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
2AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ  
3LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
4BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
5CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ  
6ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
8JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
9MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ  
10TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ  
11BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
12CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
13TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
14CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
15STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
16CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
17OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
2AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ  
3LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
4BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
5CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ  
6ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
8JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
9MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ  
10TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ  
11BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
12CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
13TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
14CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
15STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
16CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
17OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ  

Senior Boys Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1BRANT THOMAS (#124) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Zach Thomas (F) - ,
 
 
2LIAM TULLER (#91C) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TRAMPUS MANKSER (F) - ,
 
 
3CAUY BIAS (#244) (H) - Tonopah, AZ
    Tye Bias (F) - ,
 
 
4BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (H) - Payson, AZ
    Hooter haught (F) - ,
 
 
5TREY DRAPER (#232) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
6OTTO MAASS (#363) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - DEAN MCINTYRE (F) - ,
 
 
7DRAW HEADER - WINKIE CROOK (H) - ,
    CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (F) - Payson, AZ
 
 
8ETHAN COOPER (#345) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    John cooper (F) - ,
 
 
9DRAW HEADER - RON AUZA (H) - ,
    JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (F) - Wittmann, AZ
 
 
10Tanner Pritchard (H) - ,
    TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
11Trey nahrgang (H) - ,
    MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (F) - Maricopa, AZ
 
 
12AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    Rene Rodriguez (F) - ,
 
 
13Ty Scott (H) - ,
    CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
14JASPER MORGAN (#439C) (H) - Payson, AZ
    Joe Morgan (F) - ,
 
 
15JOSH BLAIR (H) - ,
    CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (F) - Camp Verde, AZ
 
 
16MASON DRAPER (#231) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
17TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ty Warbington (F) - ,
 
 
18Caswell (H) - ,
    STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1BRANT THOMAS (#124) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Zach Thomas (F) - ,
 
 
2LIAM TULLER (#91C) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TRAMPUS MANKSER (F) - ,
 
 
3CAUY BIAS (#244) (H) - Tonopah, AZ
    Tye Bias (F) - ,
 
 
4BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (H) - Payson, AZ
    Hooter haught (F) - ,
 
 
5TREY DRAPER (#232) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
6OTTO MAASS (#363) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - DEAN MCINTYRE (F) - ,
 
 
7DRAW HEADER - WINKIE CROOK (H) - ,
    CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (F) - Payson, AZ
 
 
8ETHAN COOPER (#345) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    John cooper (F) - ,
 
 
9DRAW HEADER - RON AUZA (H) - ,
    JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (F) - Wittmann, AZ
 
 
10Tanner Pritchard (H) - ,
    TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
11Trey nahrgang (H) - ,
    MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (F) - Maricopa, AZ
 
 
12AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    Rene Rodriguez (F) - ,
 
 
13Ty Scott (H) - ,
    CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
14JASPER MORGAN (#439C) (H) - Payson, AZ
    Joe Morgan (F) - ,
 
 
15JOSH BLAIR (H) - ,
    CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (F) - Camp Verde, AZ
 
 
16MASON DRAPER (#231) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
17TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ty Warbington (F) - ,
 
 
18Caswell (H) - ,
    STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ
 
 

Senior Girls Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
2ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
3LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
4DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
5MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
6JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
7TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
8KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
9DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
10NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
12YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
13RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
14MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
15JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ  
16ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
17RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
18Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
19RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ  
20HEIDY WAITMAN (#388) - Marana, AZ  
21BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
22MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
23TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
24MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL  
25SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
26AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
27CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
28KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
29PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
30ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
31BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
32MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ  
33ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
34BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
35EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL  
36SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
37BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
38INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
2ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
3LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
4DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
5MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
6JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
7TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
8KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
9DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
10NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
12YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
13RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
14MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
15JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ  
16ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
17RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
18Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
19RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ  
20HEIDY WAITMAN (#388) - Marana, AZ  
21BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
22MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
23TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
24MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL  
25SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
26AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
27CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
28KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
29PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
30ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
31BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
32MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ  
33ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
34BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
35EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL  
36SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
37BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
38INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  

Senior Girls Breakaway

      Event Go # 1
1NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
3KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
4TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
5LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
6LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
7JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ  
8MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
9RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
10PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ  
11AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
12REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
13SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
14BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
15ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
16JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
17Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
18YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
19EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL  
20JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
21CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
22MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
23ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
24KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
25SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
26KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ  
27KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) - Tempe, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
3KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
4TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
5LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
6LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
7JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ  
8MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
9RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
10PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ  
11AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
12REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
13SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
14BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
15ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
16JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
17Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
18YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
19EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL  
20JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
21CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
22MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
23ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
24KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
25SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
26KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ  
27KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) - Tempe, AZ  

Senior Girls Goat Tying

      Event Go # 1
1BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
2DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
3MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
4DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
5AMAYA PENA (#38C) - Casa Grande, AL  
6SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
7CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
8REYNA PENA (#39C) - Casa Grande, AL  
9LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
10NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
12MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
13MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
14REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
15KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ  
16Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
17SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
18JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
19ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
20ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
21INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
22PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ  
23KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
24AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
25BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
26PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
27RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
28BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
29TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
30BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
31YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
32RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
33TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
34KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
35LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
36JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
2DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
3MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
4DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
5AMAYA PENA (#38C) - Casa Grande, AL  
6SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
7CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
8REYNA PENA (#39C) - Casa Grande, AL  
9LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
10NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
12MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
13MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
14REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
15KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ  
16Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
17SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
18JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
19ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
20ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
21INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
22PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ  
23KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
24AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
25BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
26PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
27RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
28BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
29TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
30BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
31YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
32RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
33TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
34KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
35LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
36JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  

Senior Girls Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
3ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
4BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
5MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL  
6KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
7MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ  
8KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
9NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ  
11JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
12RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
13ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
14SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
15MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
16INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
17BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
18SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
19MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
20PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
21BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
22BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
23TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
24DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
25REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
26Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
27CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
28ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
29MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
30TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
31DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
32RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
3ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
4BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
5MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL  
6KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
7MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ  
8KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
9NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ  
11JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
12RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
13ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
14SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
15MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
16INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
17BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
18SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
19MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
20PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
21BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
22BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
23TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
24DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
25REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
26Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
27CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
28ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
29MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
30TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
31DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
32RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  

Senior Girls Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    matt or jody (Ru) - ,
 
 
2CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
3EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AL
    Bonnie R Mansker (Ru) - ,
 
 
4AMERY CROOK (#60C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ
    Winkie crook (Ru) - ,
 
 
5JAELYN DALE (#58C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (Ru) - ,
 
 
6DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Jesse Munoz (Ru) - ,
 
 
7Austen Swann (#131) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (Ru) - ,
 
 
8KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ
    Jamie (Ru) - ,
 
 
9KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (Ro) - Tuba City, AZ
    Kyle Tallsalt (Ru) - ,
 
 
10REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Robert Graham (Ru) - ,
 
 
11MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (Ro) - Maricopa , AZ
    Trey nahrgang (Ru) - ,
 
 
12ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    CHRISTY ESCAPULE (Ru) - ,
 
 
13MIA MONTANO (#148) (Ro) - Queen Creek , Az
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
14SHYLA AUZA (#334) (Ro) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ
    Auza Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
15JORDYN DALE (#57C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (Ru) - ,
 
 
16SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) (Ro) - Elgin, AZ
    Shyla Farnsworth (Ru) - ,
 
 
17LAKYN MELTON (#197C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Meltons (Ru) - ,
 
 
18TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (Ro) - Humboldt, AZ
    Todd Howell (Ru) - ,
 
 
19NIKEY STEWART (#262) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Amy Stewart (Ru) - ,
 
 
20BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) (Ro) - Prescott, AZ
    Deavin English (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    matt or jody (Ru) - ,
 
 
2CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
3EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AL
    Bonnie R Mansker (Ru) - ,
 
 
4AMERY CROOK (#60C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ
    Winkie crook (Ru) - ,
 
 
5JAELYN DALE (#58C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (Ru) - ,
 
 
6DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Jesse Munoz (Ru) - ,
 
 
7Austen Swann (#131) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (Ru) - ,
 
 
8KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ
    Jamie (Ru) - ,
 
 
9KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (Ro) - Tuba City, AZ
    Kyle Tallsalt (Ru) - ,
 
 
10REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Robert Graham (Ru) - ,
 
 
11MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (Ro) - Maricopa , AZ
    Trey nahrgang (Ru) - ,
 
 
12ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    CHRISTY ESCAPULE (Ru) - ,
 
 
13MIA MONTANO (#148) (Ro) - Queen Creek , Az
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
14SHYLA AUZA (#334) (Ro) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ
    Auza Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
15JORDYN DALE (#57C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (Ru) - ,
 
 
16SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) (Ro) - Elgin, AZ
    Shyla Farnsworth (Ru) - ,
 
 
17LAKYN MELTON (#197C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Meltons (Ru) - ,
 
 
18TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (Ro) - Humboldt, AZ
    Todd Howell (Ru) - ,
 
 
19NIKEY STEWART (#262) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Amy Stewart (Ru) - ,
 
 
20BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) (Ro) - Prescott, AZ
    Deavin English (Ru) - ,
 
 

Senior Girls Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1RUDY PENA (H) - ,
    AMAYA PENA (#38C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL
 
 
2TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (H) - Humboldt, AZ
    Todd Howell (F) - ,
 
 
3MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (H) - Maricopa , AZ
    Trey nahrgang (F) - ,
 
 
4LEXI DRAPER (#230) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
5SHYLA AUZA (#334) (H) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ
    Ron Auza (F) - ,
 
 
6JORDYN DALE (#57C) (H) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (F) - ,
 
 
7KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (H) - Wittman, AZ
    Dean (F) - ,
 
 
8Austen Swann (#131) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (F) - ,
 
 
9Jesse Munoz (H) - ,
    DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
10Junior Hays (H) - ,
    CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
11EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (H) - Camp Verde, AL
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (F) - ,
 
 
12Jerred Dale (H) - ,
    JAELYN DALE (#58C) (F) - Buckeye, AZ
 
 
13MIA MONTANO (#148) (H) - Queen Creek , Az
    JUNIOR HAYS (F) - ,
 
 
14DRAW HEADER - TY WARBINGTON (H) - ,
    JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
15Winkie crook (H) - ,
    AMERY CROOK (#60C) (F) - Peach Springs, AZ
 
 
16Kyle Tallsalt (H) - ,
    KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (F) - Tuba City, AZ
 
 
17RUDY PENA (H) - ,
    REYNA PENA (#39C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL
 
 
18Draw (H) - ,
    KYLIE RYAN (#46C) (F) - New River, AZ
 
 
19KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) (H) - Tempe, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - DAMIAN PADILLA (F) - ,
 
 
20DRAW HEADER - LEE CASWELL (H) - ,
    PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) (F) - Maricopa, AZ
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1RUDY PENA (H) - ,
    AMAYA PENA (#38C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL
 
 
2TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (H) - Humboldt, AZ
    Todd Howell (F) - ,
 
 
3MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (H) - Maricopa , AZ
    Trey nahrgang (F) - ,
 
 
4LEXI DRAPER (#230) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
5SHYLA AUZA (#334) (H) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ
    Ron Auza (F) - ,
 
 
6JORDYN DALE (#57C) (H) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (F) - ,
 
 
7KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (H) - Wittman, AZ
    Dean (F) - ,
 
 
8Austen Swann (#131) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (F) - ,
 
 
9Jesse Munoz (H) - ,
    DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
10Junior Hays (H) - ,
    CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
11EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (H) - Camp Verde, AL
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (F) - ,
 
 
12Jerred Dale (H) - ,
    JAELYN DALE (#58C) (F) - Buckeye, AZ
 
 
13MIA MONTANO (#148) (H) - Queen Creek , Az
    JUNIOR HAYS (F) - ,
 
 
14DRAW HEADER - TY WARBINGTON (H) - ,
    JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
15Winkie crook (H) - ,
    AMERY CROOK (#60C) (F) - Peach Springs, AZ
 
 
16Kyle Tallsalt (H) - ,
    KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (F) - Tuba City, AZ
 
 
17RUDY PENA (H) - ,
    REYNA PENA (#39C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL
 
 
18Draw (H) - ,
    KYLIE RYAN (#46C) (F) - New River, AZ
 
 
19KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) (H) - Tempe, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - DAMIAN PADILLA (F) - ,
 
 
20DRAW HEADER - LEE CASWELL (H) - ,
    PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) (F) - Maricopa, AZ
 
 

Teen Boys Calf Roping

      Event Go # 1
1COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
2CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
3COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
4RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
5SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
7JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
9DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
2CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
3COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
4RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
5SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
7JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
9DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  

Teen Boys Calf Tying

      Event Go # 1
1AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
3AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
4JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
5SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
7CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
8RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
9COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ  
10COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
11DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
12ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
13TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
3AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
4JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
5SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
7CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
8RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
9COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ  
10COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
11DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
12ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
13TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  

Teen Boys Chute Dogging

      Event Go # 1
1ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
5TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ  
6TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
7RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
8DEREK THORPE (#376) - Phoenix, AZ  
9JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ  
11COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
12RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
13WYATT SCHMUKER (#220) - Tucson, AZ  
14COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ  
15SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
16COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
17DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
5TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ  
6TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
7RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
8DEREK THORPE (#376) - Phoenix, AZ  
9JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ  
11COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
12RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
13WYATT SCHMUKER (#220) - Tucson, AZ  
14COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ  
15SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
16COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
17DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  

Teen Boys Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (Ru) - ,
 
 
2TANNER CORY (#247) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    DRAW RUNNER - ERIC MAASS (Ru) - ,
 
 
3RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Sarchett Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
4COOPER PAYNE (#204) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Amy or Jason Payne (Ru) - ,
 
 
5AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Belinda Pendergast (Ru) - ,
 
 
6SLAITON AUZA (#354) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Auza Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
7TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (Ru) - ,
 
 
8JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (Ru) - ,
 
 
9AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Kara Pena (Ru) - ,
 
 
10DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ
    Renee padilla (Ru) - ,
 
 
11KASE ANDERSON (#280) (Ro) - New River, AZ
    Branden locke (Ru) - ,
 
 
12RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, AZ
    Jenel McRoberts (Ru) - ,
 
 
13COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (Ru) - ,
 
 
2TANNER CORY (#247) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    DRAW RUNNER - ERIC MAASS (Ru) - ,
 
 
3RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Sarchett Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
4COOPER PAYNE (#204) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Amy or Jason Payne (Ru) - ,
 
 
5AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Belinda Pendergast (Ru) - ,
 
 
6SLAITON AUZA (#354) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Auza Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
7TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (Ru) - ,
 
 
8JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (Ru) - ,
 
 
9AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Kara Pena (Ru) - ,
 
 
10DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ
    Renee padilla (Ru) - ,
 
 
11KASE ANDERSON (#280) (Ro) - New River, AZ
    Branden locke (Ru) - ,
 
 
12RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, AZ
    Jenel McRoberts (Ru) - ,
 
 
13COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru) - ,
 
 

Teen Boys Steer Stopping

      Event Go # 1
1TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ  
2COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
3TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
4COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
5SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
7KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ  
8RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
9JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ  
11ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
12RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
13DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
14FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) - Rio Rico, AZ  
15JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
16AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ  
2COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
3TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
4COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
5SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
7KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ  
8RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
9JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ  
11ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
12RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
13DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
14FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) - Rio Rico, AZ  
15JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
16AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  

Teen Boys Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1Jason Payne (H) - ,
    COOPER PAYNE (#204) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
2Ron Auza (H) - ,
    SLAITON AUZA (#354) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
3JASPER SIMMONS (#271) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (F) - ,
 
 
4KASE ANDERSON (#280) (H) - New River, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - LEVI SHOFIELD (F) - ,
 
 
5RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    Nick Sarchett (F) - ,
 
 
6DRAW HEADER - CHARLIE BUCHANAN (H) - ,
    ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
7Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
8COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TY SHUMAN (F) - ,
 
 
9TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (F) - ,
 
 
10AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Daniel Pendergast (F) - ,
 
 
11Rudy Pena (H) - ,
    AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
12FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) (H) - Rio Rico, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - WADE HANSEN (F) - ,
 
 
13CHACE EARVEN (#226) (H) - Florence, AZ
    Kelly Lawrence (F) - ,
 
 
14Damian padilla (H) - ,
    DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ
 
 
15RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (H) - Desert Hills, AZ
    Ryan McRoberts (F) - ,
 
 
16Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
17TANNER CORY (#247) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    Shane Cory (F) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1Jason Payne (H) - ,
    COOPER PAYNE (#204) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
2Ron Auza (H) - ,
    SLAITON AUZA (#354) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
3JASPER SIMMONS (#271) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (F) - ,
 
 
4KASE ANDERSON (#280) (H) - New River, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - LEVI SHOFIELD (F) - ,
 
 
5RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    Nick Sarchett (F) - ,
 
 
6DRAW HEADER - CHARLIE BUCHANAN (H) - ,
    ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
7Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
8COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TY SHUMAN (F) - ,
 
 
9TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (F) - ,
 
 
10AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Daniel Pendergast (F) - ,
 
 
11Rudy Pena (H) - ,
    AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
12FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) (H) - Rio Rico, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - WADE HANSEN (F) - ,
 
 
13CHACE EARVEN (#226) (H) - Florence, AZ
    Kelly Lawrence (F) - ,
 
 
14Damian padilla (H) - ,
    DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ
 
 
15RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (H) - Desert Hills, AZ
    Ryan McRoberts (F) - ,
 
 
16Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
17TANNER CORY (#247) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    Shane Cory (F) - ,
 
 

Teen Girls Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
2MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
3ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
4FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
5MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ  
6MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
7AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
8OPHEK HENN (#413C) - Flagstaff, AZ  
9ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
10SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
11MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ  
12SAMMY MIKESELL (#403) - Pine, AZ  
13MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
14BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ  
15AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
16PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
17ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
18HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
19KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ  
20ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
21KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
22MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
23TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
24LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ  
25TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
26JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ  
27AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
28NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
29LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
30JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
31PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
2MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
3ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
4FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
5MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ  
6MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
7AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
8OPHEK HENN (#413C) - Flagstaff, AZ  
9ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
10SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
11MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ  
12SAMMY MIKESELL (#403) - Pine, AZ  
13MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
14BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ  
15AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
16PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
17ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
18HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
19KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ  
20ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
21KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
22MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
23TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
24LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ  
25TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
26JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ  
27AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
28NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
29LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
30JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
31PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  

Teen Girls Breakaway

      Event Go # 1
1TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
2SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
4ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
5ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
6SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ  
7HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
8PARIS FLORES (#298) - Surprise, AZ  
9KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ  
12MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
13NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
14AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
15DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ  
16KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ  
17SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
18TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
19ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
20KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
21PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
22ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
23LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
24FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
25CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
26PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
2SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
4ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
5ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
6SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ  
7HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
8PARIS FLORES (#298) - Surprise, AZ  
9KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ  
12MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
13NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
14AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
15DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ  
16KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ  
17SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
18TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
19ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
20KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
21PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
22ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
23LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
24FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
25CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
26PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  

Teen Girls Goat Tying

      Event Go # 1
1KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
3AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
4MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
5CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
6KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
7TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
8FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
9ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
10SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ  
11JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
12MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
13TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
14DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ  
15KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ  
16ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
17SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
18LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
19KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
20AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
21AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
22NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
23PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
24PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
3AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
4MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
5CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
6KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
7TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
8FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
9ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
10SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ  
11JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
12MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
13TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
14DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ  
15KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ  
16ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
17SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
18LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
19KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
20AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
21AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
22NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
23PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
24PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  

Teen Girls Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
2KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
3ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
4MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ  
5ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
6JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
7SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
8FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
9HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
10KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
12AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
13CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
14JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ  
15ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
16MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
17MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
18TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
19MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
20BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ  
21LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ  
22MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ  
23MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
24AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
25ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
26PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
2KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
3ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
4MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ  
5ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
6JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
7SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
8FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
9HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
10KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
12AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
13CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
14JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ  
15ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
16MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
17MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
18TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
19MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
20BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ  
21LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ  
22MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ  
23MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
24AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
25ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
26PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  

Teen Girls Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (Ro) - Marana, AZ
    Tracey (Ru) - ,
 
 
2KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Belinda Pendergast (Ru) - ,
 
 
3LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (Ru) - ,
 
 
4AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru) - ,
 
 
5TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ
    SEAN SNYMAN (Ru) - ,
 
 
6SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Ty Scott (Ru) - ,
 
 
7DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jake Debold (Ru) - ,
 
 
8ELLA LEVIN (#215) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Matt or Jody Levin (Ru) - ,
 
 
9PARIS FLORES (#298) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ
    Nick Magley (Ru) - ,
 
 
10KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Troy dowdell (Ru) - ,
 
 
11SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) (Ro) - Peoria, AZ
    Jon Baer (Ru) - ,
 
 
12FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (Ro) - Chandler, AZ
    Ty shuman (Ru) - ,
 
 
13HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Josh or Samantha Davis (Ru) - ,
 
 
14ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (Ro) - Flagstaff, AZ
    Shai Schendel (Ru) - ,
 
 
15NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Anabel Santa Maria (Ru) - ,
 
 
16ASHLEY KEELING (#319) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Casey Faunce (Ru) - ,
 
 
17ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    April Ruiz (Ru) - ,
 
 
18SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ
    Gary/Tracy Russo (Ru) - ,
 
 
19PAIGE GOOD (#250) (Ro) - Phoenix , AZ
    Denise Hansen (Ru) - ,
 
 
20MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ
    JORDAN OLSON (Ru) - ,
 
 
21KAITLIN STEWART (#261) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Amy Stewart (Ru) - ,
 
 
22TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ
    Cleve Lewis (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (Ro) - Marana, AZ
    Tracey (Ru) - ,
 
 
2KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Belinda Pendergast (Ru) - ,
 
 
3LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (Ru) - ,
 
 
4AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru) - ,
 
 
5TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ
    SEAN SNYMAN (Ru) - ,
 
 
6SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Ty Scott (Ru) - ,
 
 
7DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jake Debold (Ru) - ,
 
 
8ELLA LEVIN (#215) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Matt or Jody Levin (Ru) - ,
 
 
9PARIS FLORES (#298) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ
    Nick Magley (Ru) - ,
 
 
10KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Troy dowdell (Ru) - ,
 
 
11SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) (Ro) - Peoria, AZ
    Jon Baer (Ru) - ,
 
 
12FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (Ro) - Chandler, AZ
    Ty shuman (Ru) - ,
 
 
13HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Josh or Samantha Davis (Ru) - ,
 
 
14ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (Ro) - Flagstaff, AZ
    Shai Schendel (Ru) - ,
 
 
15NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Anabel Santa Maria (Ru) - ,
 
 
16ASHLEY KEELING (#319) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Casey Faunce (Ru) - ,
 
 
17ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    April Ruiz (Ru) - ,
 
 
18SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ
    Gary/Tracy Russo (Ru) - ,
 
 
19PAIGE GOOD (#250) (Ro) - Phoenix , AZ
    Denise Hansen (Ru) - ,
 
 
20MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ
    JORDAN OLSON (Ru) - ,
 
 
21KAITLIN STEWART (#261) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Amy Stewart (Ru) - ,
 
 
22TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ
    Cleve Lewis (Ru) - ,
 
 

Teen Girls Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (H) - Chandler, AZ
    Ty shuman (F) - ,
 
 
2MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (H) - Surprise, AZ
    JORDAN OLSON (F) - ,
 
 
3KASEY DALTON (#224) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    REDGE DALTON (F) - ,
 
 
4Ty Scott (H) - ,
    SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
5ELLA LEVIN (#215) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - RYAN HALEY (F) - ,
 
 
6KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Daniel Pendergast (F) - ,
 
 
7PAIGE GOOD (#250) (H) - Phoenix , AZ
    Wade Hansen (F) - ,
 
 
8PARIS FLORES (#298) (H) - Surprise, AZ
    Nick Magley (F) - ,
 
 
9LAYLA REDDING (#442) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TYREL ECKROTH (F) - ,
 
 
10Adam Zambrano (H) - ,
    LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ
 
 
11CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    Cliff Garner (F) - ,
 
 
12DRAW HEADER - NICK SARCHETT (H) - ,
    DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
13ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Levi Schofield (F) - ,
 
 
14MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (H) - Marana, AZ
    Charlie (F) - ,
 
 
15Tom krupinski (H) - ,
    LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
16KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) (H) - New River, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - BRIAN HACKER (F) - ,
 
 
17ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (H) - Flagstaff, AZ
    Jason Scarbrough (F) - ,
 
 
18DRAW HEADER - JUNIOR HAYS (H) - ,
    TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (F) - Wittmann, AZ
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (H) - Chandler, AZ
    Ty shuman (F) - ,
 
 
2MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (H) - Surprise, AZ
    JORDAN OLSON (F) - ,
 
 
3KASEY DALTON (#224) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    REDGE DALTON (F) - ,
 
 
4Ty Scott (H) - ,
    SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
5ELLA LEVIN (#215) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - RYAN HALEY (F) - ,
 
 
6KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Daniel Pendergast (F) - ,
 
 
7PAIGE GOOD (#250) (H) - Phoenix , AZ
    Wade Hansen (F) - ,
 
 
8PARIS FLORES (#298) (H) - Surprise, AZ
    Nick Magley (F) - ,
 
 
9LAYLA REDDING (#442) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TYREL ECKROTH (F) - ,
 
 
10Adam Zambrano (H) - ,
    LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ
 
 
11CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    Cliff Garner (F) - ,
 
 
12DRAW HEADER - NICK SARCHETT (H) - ,
    DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
13ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Levi Schofield (F) - ,
 
 
14MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (H) - Marana, AZ
    Charlie (F) - ,
 
 
15Tom krupinski (H) - ,
    LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
16KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) (H) - New River, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - BRIAN HACKER (F) - ,
 
 
17ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (H) - Flagstaff, AZ
    Jason Scarbrough (F) - ,
 
 
18DRAW HEADER - JUNIOR HAYS (H) - ,
    TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (F) - Wittmann, AZ
 
 

Second Go Sun Oct 23

EventNameStock
      Event Go # 1
      Event Go # 2

Elites Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  

Elites Dummy Roping

      Event Go # 1
1LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  

Elites Flag Race

      Event Go # 1
1GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
2LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
2LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  

Elites Goat Tail Pull

      Event Go # 1
1GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
2LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
2LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  

Elites Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1LUIS GARCIA (#384C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2GUS LEVIN (#217) - Tucson, AZ  

Junior Boys Breakaway

      Event Go # 1
1RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
2RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
3BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
4CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
5OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ  
6CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ  
7CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
10JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
12TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
13EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ  
14THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
15Austen Swann (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
2RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
3BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
4CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
5OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ  
6CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ  
7CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
10JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
12TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
13EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ  
14THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
15Austen Swann (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ  

Junior Boys Goat Tying

      Event Go # 1
1OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ  
2Austen Swann (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ  
3CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
5RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
6THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
8EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ  
9STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
10TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
11RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
12GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
13BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
14CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
15JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) - Phoenix, AZ  
2Austen Swann (#179) - Queen Creek, AZ  
3CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4AJ WARBINGTON (#52) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
5RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
6THATCHER HALEY (#331) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
8EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) - Tucson, AZ  
9STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
10TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
11RYKER LYNCH (#435C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
12GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
13BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
14CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
15JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  

Junior Boys Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1THATCHER HALEY (#331) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Kenzie Haley (Ru) - ,
 
 
2GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ
    Dustin Freitag (Ru) - ,
 
 
3Ty Warbington (Ro) - ,
    AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
4EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Celeste Quiroz (Ru) - ,
 
 
5RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Ricardo ruiz (Ru) - ,
 
 
6Austen Swann (#179) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (Ru) - ,
 
 
7JETT ORLANDO (#126) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Melissa Orlando (Ru) - ,
 
 
8BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    DJ Anaya (Ru) - ,
 
 
9TY SILAS (#80) (Ro) - Second Mesa, AZ
    Kris Silas (Ru) - ,
 
 
10GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Jesse Munoz (Ru) - ,
 
 
11Derek Dempster (Ro) - ,
    OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (Ru) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
12CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (Ru) - ,
 
 
13STEELE CASWELL (#65) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (Ru) - ,
 
 
14CAMERON AUTH (#292) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Jennifer Auth (Ru) - ,
 
 
15CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ
    Renee Padilla (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1THATCHER HALEY (#331) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Kenzie Haley (Ru) - ,
 
 
2GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ
    Dustin Freitag (Ru) - ,
 
 
3Ty Warbington (Ro) - ,
    AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
4EMMANUEL MENDEZ (#263) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Celeste Quiroz (Ru) - ,
 
 
5RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Ricardo ruiz (Ru) - ,
 
 
6Austen Swann (#179) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (Ru) - ,
 
 
7JETT ORLANDO (#126) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Melissa Orlando (Ru) - ,
 
 
8BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    DJ Anaya (Ru) - ,
 
 
9TY SILAS (#80) (Ro) - Second Mesa, AZ
    Kris Silas (Ru) - ,
 
 
10GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Jesse Munoz (Ru) - ,
 
 
11Derek Dempster (Ro) - ,
    OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (Ru) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
12CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (Ru) - ,
 
 
13STEELE CASWELL (#65) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (Ru) - ,
 
 
14CAMERON AUTH (#292) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Jennifer Auth (Ru) - ,
 
 
15CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ
    Renee Padilla (Ru) - ,
 
 

Junior Boys Steer Stopping

      Event Go # 1
1JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
3RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
4CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ  
5TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
6GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
7GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
8CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
9STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
10CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1JETT ORLANDO (#126) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) - Tucson, AZ  
3RICARDO RUIZ (#325) - Maricopa, AZ  
4CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) - Rio Rico, AZ  
5TY SILAS (#80) - Second Mesa, AZ  
6GATLIN DUFFY (#45) - Tucson, AZ  
7GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) - Wittman, AZ  
8CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
9STEELE CASWELL (#65) - Cave Creek, AZ  
10CAMERON AUTH (#292) - Cave Creek, AZ  

Junior Boys Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1Joseph Swann (H) - ,
    Austen Swann (#179) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
2RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    Ricardo ruiz (F) - ,
 
 
3BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DJ Anaya (F) - ,
 
 
4Ty Warbington (H) - ,
    AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
5CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (F) - ,
 
 
6THATCHER HALEY (#331) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ryan Haley (F) - ,
 
 
7John Robinson (H) - ,
    CAMERON AUTH (#292) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ
 
 
8Kris Silas (H) - ,
    TY SILAS (#80) (F) - Second Mesa, AZ
 
 
9GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (H) - Wittman, AZ
    Dustin Freitag (F) - ,
 
 
10Jesse Munoz (H) - ,
    GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
11STEELE CASWELL (#65) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (F) - ,
 
 
12DRAW HEADER - TODD HOWELL (H) - ,
    RYKER LYNCH (#435C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ
 
 
13JETT ORLANDO (#126) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Colton Thomas (F) - ,
 
 
14Derek Dempster (H) - ,
    OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
15DAMIAN PADILLA (H) - ,
    CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1Joseph Swann (H) - ,
    Austen Swann (#179) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
2RICARDO RUIZ (#325) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    Ricardo ruiz (F) - ,
 
 
3BEAU STETSON ANAYA (#34C) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DJ Anaya (F) - ,
 
 
4Ty Warbington (H) - ,
    AJ WARBINGTON (#52) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
5CLAY KRUPINKSI (#306) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (F) - ,
 
 
6THATCHER HALEY (#331) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ryan Haley (F) - ,
 
 
7John Robinson (H) - ,
    CAMERON AUTH (#292) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ
 
 
8Kris Silas (H) - ,
    TY SILAS (#80) (F) - Second Mesa, AZ
 
 
9GUNNER FREITAG (#404C) (H) - Wittman, AZ
    Dustin Freitag (F) - ,
 
 
10Jesse Munoz (H) - ,
    GATLIN DUFFY (#45) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
11STEELE CASWELL (#65) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (F) - ,
 
 
12DRAW HEADER - TODD HOWELL (H) - ,
    RYKER LYNCH (#435C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ
 
 
13JETT ORLANDO (#126) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Colton Thomas (F) - ,
 
 
14Derek Dempster (H) - ,
    OLIVER DEMPSTER (#73) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
15DAMIAN PADILLA (H) - ,
    CHRISTIAN PADILLA (#265) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ
 
 

Junior Girls Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
2TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
3CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
4CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ  
5ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
6MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
7DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
8LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
10PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
11PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
12JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
13BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ  
14PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
15KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
16ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
17RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
18AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
2TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
3CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
4CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ  
5ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
6MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
7DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
8LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
10PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
11PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
12JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
13BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ  
14PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
15KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
16ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
17RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
18AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ  

Junior Girls Breakaway

      Event Go # 1
1PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
2PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
3RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
4BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
5DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
6TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
7ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
8ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
9PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
10MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
2PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
3RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
4BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
5DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
6TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
7ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
8ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
9PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
10MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  

Junior Girls Goat Tying

      Event Go # 1
1MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
2KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
3RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
4ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
5LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
6PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
7DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
8PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
9CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
10MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
11TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
12PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
13BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
14ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
15KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
      Event Go # 2
1MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
2KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
3RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
4ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
5LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
6PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
7DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
8PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
9CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
10MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
11TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
12PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
13BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
14ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
15KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  

Junior Girls Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
2PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
3BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ  
4MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
5BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
6TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
7KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
8CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
9RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
10KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
11BROOKE FISHER (#357) - San Tan Valley, AL  
12DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
13PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
14CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ  
15JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
16LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
17PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
18ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
19AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) - Tucson, AZ  
2PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) - Maricopa, Arizona  
3BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) - Peoria, AZ  
4MAKENNA HACKER (#95) - Tonopah, AZ  
5BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) - Surprise, AZ  
6TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) - Stanfield, AZ  
7KIMBER TWIGG (#406C) - San Tan Valley, AL  
8CHANEL BILLY (#419C) - Tuba City, AZ  
9RYLEE HAYS (#102C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
10KAMILA SANTA MARIA (#147) - Tucson, AZ  
11BROOKE FISHER (#357) - San Tan Valley, AL  
12DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) - Phoenix, AZ  
13PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) - Phoenix, AZ  
14CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) - Tucson, AZ  
15JASEY SIMMONS (#274) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
16LEXI BARTHEL (#88) - Cave Creek, AZ  
17PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) - Phoenix, AZ  
18ELLISON WALKER (#130) - Queen Creek, AZ  
19AVA BLAIR (#444) - Camp Verde , AZ  

Junior Girls Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Karre family (Ru) - ,
 
 
2PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Ellis Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
3JOSH BLAIR (Ro) - ,
    AVA BLAIR (#444) (Ru) - Camp Verde , AZ
 
 
4PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (Ro) - Maricopa, Arizona
    DUSTIN STUCKY (Ru) - ,
 
 
5DRAW ROPER - JON BAER (Ro) - ,
    BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) (Ru) - Peoria, AZ
 
 
6ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Celeste Quiroz (Ru) - ,
 
 
7ELLISON WALKER (#130) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    MICHELE WALKER (Ru) - ,
 
 
8RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
9TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Ty Thomas (Ru) - ,
 
 
10DRAW ROPER - TOM KRUPINSKI (Ro) - ,
    MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) (Ru) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ
 
 
11Mark Fisher (Ro) - ,
    BROOKE FISHER (#357) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AL
 
 
12Tyrel Eckroth (Ro) - ,
    BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (Ru) - Surprise, AZ
 
 
13PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Ellis Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
14Brian and Martha Hacker (Ro) - ,
    MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (Ru) - Tonopah, AZ
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Karre family (Ru) - ,
 
 
2PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Ellis Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
3JOSH BLAIR (Ro) - ,
    AVA BLAIR (#444) (Ru) - Camp Verde , AZ
 
 
4PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (Ro) - Maricopa, Arizona
    DUSTIN STUCKY (Ru) - ,
 
 
5DRAW ROPER - JON BAER (Ro) - ,
    BLAKELEE COMBS (#389) (Ru) - Peoria, AZ
 
 
6ALIE QUIROZ (#134C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Celeste Quiroz (Ru) - ,
 
 
7ELLISON WALKER (#130) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    MICHELE WALKER (Ru) - ,
 
 
8RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
9TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Ty Thomas (Ru) - ,
 
 
10DRAW ROPER - TOM KRUPINSKI (Ro) - ,
    MATTIE RUSSO (#28C) (Ru) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ
 
 
11Mark Fisher (Ro) - ,
    BROOKE FISHER (#357) (Ru) - San Tan Valley, AL
 
 
12Tyrel Eckroth (Ro) - ,
    BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (Ru) - Surprise, AZ
 
 
13PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Ellis Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
14Brian and Martha Hacker (Ro) - ,
    MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (Ru) - Tonopah, AZ
 
 

Junior Girls Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1René Rodriguez (H) - ,
    CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
2Landon Ellis (H) - ,
    PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
3Ty Thomas (H) - ,
    TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
4Tyrel Eckroth (H) - ,
    BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (F) - Surprise, AZ
 
 
5PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (H) - Maricopa, Arizona
    DUSTIN STUCKY (F) - ,
 
 
6Brian Hacker (H) - ,
    MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (F) - Tonopah, AZ
 
 
7DRAW HEADER - JORDAN OLSON (H) - ,
    DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
8Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JASEY SIMMONS (#274) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
9Landon Ellis (H) - ,
    PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
10Junior Hays (H) - ,
    RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
11ELLISON WALKER (#130) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Marty Walker (F) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1René Rodriguez (H) - ,
    CAMILA RODRIGUEZ (#300) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
2Landon Ellis (H) - ,
    PAISLEY ELLIS (#83) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
3Ty Thomas (H) - ,
    TAYLOR THOMAS (#113) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
4Tyrel Eckroth (H) - ,
    BERKELEY ECKROTH (#66) (F) - Surprise, AZ
 
 
5PAISLEY STUCKY (#117) (H) - Maricopa, Arizona
    DUSTIN STUCKY (F) - ,
 
 
6Brian Hacker (H) - ,
    MAKENNA HACKER (#95) (F) - Tonopah, AZ
 
 
7DRAW HEADER - JORDAN OLSON (H) - ,
    DRIANNAH KARRE (#212) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
8Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JASEY SIMMONS (#274) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
9Landon Ellis (H) - ,
    PEYTON ELLIS (#82C) (F) - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
10Junior Hays (H) - ,
    RYLEE HAYS (#102C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
11ELLISON WALKER (#130) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Marty Walker (F) - ,
 
 

Pee Wee Boys Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
2TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
3ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
4WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
5McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
6LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
8AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
9BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
10JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
2TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
3ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
4WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
5McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
6LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
8AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
9BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
10JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  

Pee Wee Boys Dummy Roping

      Event Go # 1
1McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
3LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
5WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
6AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
7ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
8WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
9BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
10WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
2TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
3LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
5WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
6AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
7ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
8WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
9BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
10WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  

Pee Wee Boys Flag Race

      Event Go # 1
1WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
2TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
3JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
4ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
5WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
6AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
7WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
8McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
9LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
2TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
3JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
4ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
5WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
6AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
7WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
8McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
9LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  

Pee Wee Boys Goat Tail Pull

      Event Go # 1
1LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
3BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
4ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
5McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
6AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
7WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
8TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
9WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
10WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
3BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
4ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
5McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
6AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
7WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
8TANNER BILLY (#420C) - Tuba City, AZ  
9WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
10WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  

Pee Wee Boys Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
2LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
4WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
5AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
6McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
7ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
8WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
9WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1JERRIN DALE (#402C) - Buckeye, AZ  
2LAKE FISHER (#358) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3BLAZE BRASHEARS (#400C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
4WYATT RODEN (#328) - Phoenix , AZ  
5AUSTEN MUNOZ (#407C) - Tucson, AZ  
6McCRAE ROHNER (#433C) - Stanfield, AZ  
7ELI MAYO (#415C) - Waddell, AZ  
8WAYLON RODEN (#387C) - Phoenix, AZ  
9WALKER STUCKY (#259) - Maricopa, AZ  

Pee Wee Girls Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
2PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
3KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
4TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
5BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
6BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
7SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
8SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
9TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
10DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
2PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
3KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
4TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
5BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
6BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
7SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
8SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
9TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
10DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  

Pee Wee Girls Dummy Roping

      Event Go # 1
1SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
2TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
3SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
4DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
5TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
6BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
7LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
2TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
3SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
4DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
5TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
6BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
7LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  

Pee Wee Girls Flag Race

      Event Go # 1
1PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
2KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
3IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ  
4BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
5BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
6LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
7DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
8SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
10SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
11TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
2KINSLEY LYNCH (#436C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
3IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ  
4BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
5BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
6LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
7DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
8SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
10SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
11TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  

Pee Wee Girls Goat Tail Pull

      Event Go # 1
1LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
2PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
3TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
4BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
5IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ  
6TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
7SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
8DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
9SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
10BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
2PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
3TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
4BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
5IDA ELLIS (#393C) - Phoenix, AZ  
6TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
7SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
8DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
9SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
10BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  

Pee Wee Girls Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
2TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
4PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
5SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
6TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
7DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
8LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
9SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1BAILEY CHARLIE (#279) - Tuba City, AL  
2TATUM PRITCHARD (#71) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3BRAYCEE BIAS (#245) - Tonopah, AZ  
4PAISLEY RADACHY (#427C) - Tonopah, AZ  
5SLOAN ECKROTH (#208) - Surprise, AZ  
6TENLEE THOMAS (#214) - Stanfield, AZ  
7DELILAH RUIZ (#385C) - Maricopa, AZ  
8LANDREY JONES (#277) - Litchfield Park, AZ  
9SUTTER JO CASWELL (#63) - Cave Creek, AZ  

Senior Boys Calf Touch

      Event Go # 1
1BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
2CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
4DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ  
5TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
6JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
7JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
8CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
9BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
10TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
2CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
4DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ  
5TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
6JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
7JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
8CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
9BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
10TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  

Senior Boys Chute Dogging

      Event Go # 1
1CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
2STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
3JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
4JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
5TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
6CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
7BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
8ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
9KENNETH (RYDER) CARDEN IV (#434) - Phoenix, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
2STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
3JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
4JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
5TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
6CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
7BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
8ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
9KENNETH (RYDER) CARDEN IV (#434) - Phoenix, AZ  

Senior Boys Goat Tying

      Event Go # 1
1TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ  
2JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
3DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ  
4AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ  
5LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
6TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
7CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ  
8BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
9CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
10ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
12TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
13MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) - Maricopa, AZ  
14OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ  
15MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ  
16CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ  
2JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
3DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) - Buckeye, AZ  
4AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ  
5LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
6TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
7CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ  
8BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
9CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
10ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
12TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
13MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) - Maricopa, AZ  
14OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ  
15MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ  
16CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  

Senior Boys Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1LIAM TULLER (#91C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Jeff Tuller (Ru) - ,
 
 
2OTTO MAASS (#363) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Eric Maass (Ru) - ,
 
 
3CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    JOSH BLAIR (Ru) - ,
 
 
4TREY DRAPER (#232) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jan Draper (Ru) - ,
 
 
5TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Tanner Pritchard (Ru) - ,
 
 
6CAUY BIAS (#244) (Ro) - Tonopah, AZ
    Tye Bias (Ru) - ,
 
 
7CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Ty Scott (Ru) - ,
 
 
8JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ
    Richard Mashburn (Ru) - ,
 
 
9DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Nate Wright (Ru) - ,
 
 
10TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ty Warbington (Ru) - ,
 
 
11BRANT THOMAS (#124) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Shannon Thomas (Ru) - ,
 
 
12AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    René Rodriguez (Ru) - ,
 
 
13BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (Ro) - Payson, AZ
    Bobbie Joe haught (Ru) - ,
 
 
14ETHAN COOPER (#345) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    John cooper (Ru) - ,
 
 
15MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Trey nahrgang (Ru) - ,
 
 
16CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (Ro) - Payson, AZ
    hooter (Ru) - ,
 
 
17MASON DRAPER (#231) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jan Draper (Ru) - ,
 
 
18STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1LIAM TULLER (#91C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Jeff Tuller (Ru) - ,
 
 
2OTTO MAASS (#363) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Eric Maass (Ru) - ,
 
 
3CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    JOSH BLAIR (Ru) - ,
 
 
4TREY DRAPER (#232) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jan Draper (Ru) - ,
 
 
5TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Tanner Pritchard (Ru) - ,
 
 
6CAUY BIAS (#244) (Ro) - Tonopah, AZ
    Tye Bias (Ru) - ,
 
 
7CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Ty Scott (Ru) - ,
 
 
8JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ
    Richard Mashburn (Ru) - ,
 
 
9DENVER WRIGHT (#68C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Nate Wright (Ru) - ,
 
 
10TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ty Warbington (Ru) - ,
 
 
11BRANT THOMAS (#124) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Shannon Thomas (Ru) - ,
 
 
12AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    René Rodriguez (Ru) - ,
 
 
13BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (Ro) - Payson, AZ
    Bobbie Joe haught (Ru) - ,
 
 
14ETHAN COOPER (#345) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    John cooper (Ru) - ,
 
 
15MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Trey nahrgang (Ru) - ,
 
 
16CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (Ro) - Payson, AZ
    hooter (Ru) - ,
 
 
17MASON DRAPER (#231) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jan Draper (Ru) - ,
 
 
18STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Caswell (Ru) - ,
 
 

Senior Boys Steer Stopping

      Event Go # 1
1OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ  
2CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
4CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
5TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
7BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
8TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ  
9MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ  
10JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
11JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
12ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
13CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ  
14BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
15LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
16AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ  
17TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1OTTO MAASS (#363) - Cave Creek, AZ  
2CHASE SCOTT (#98C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
3STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
4CAIN BLAIR (#432C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
5TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) - Payson, AZ  
7BRIX HAUGHT (#421) - Payson, AZ  
8TREY DRAPER (#232) - Stanfield, AZ  
9MASON DRAPER (#231) - Stanfield, AZ  
10JASPER MORGAN (#439C) - Payson, AZ  
11JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) - Wittmann, AZ  
12ETHAN COOPER (#345) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
13CAUY BIAS (#244) - Tonopah, AZ  
14BRANT THOMAS (#124) - Queen Creek, AZ  
15LIAM TULLER (#91C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
16AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) - Tucson, AZ  
17TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) - Chino Valley, AZ  

Senior Boys Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1Caswell (H) - ,
    STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ
 
 
2TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ty Warbington (F) - ,
 
 
3MASON DRAPER (#231) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
4JOSH BLAIR (H) - ,
    CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (F) - Camp Verde, AZ
 
 
5JASPER MORGAN (#439C) (H) - Payson, AZ
    Joe Morgan (F) - ,
 
 
6Ty Scott (H) - ,
    CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
7AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    Rene Rodriguez (F) - ,
 
 
8Trey nahrgang (H) - ,
    MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (F) - Maricopa, AZ
 
 
9Tanner Pritchard (H) - ,
    TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
10DRAW HEADER - RON AUZA (H) - ,
    JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (F) - Wittmann, AZ
 
 
11ETHAN COOPER (#345) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    John cooper (F) - ,
 
 
12DRAW HEADER - WINKIE CROOK (H) - ,
    CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (F) - Payson, AZ
 
 
13OTTO MAASS (#363) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - DEAN MCINTYRE (F) - ,
 
 
14TREY DRAPER (#232) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
15BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (H) - Payson, AZ
    Hooter haught (F) - ,
 
 
16CAUY BIAS (#244) (H) - Tonopah, AZ
    Tye Bias (F) - ,
 
 
17LIAM TULLER (#91C) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TRAMPUS MANKSER (F) - ,
 
 
18BRANT THOMAS (#124) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Zach Thomas (F) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1Caswell (H) - ,
    STOCKTON CASWELL (#64C) (F) - Cave Creek, AZ
 
 
2TRENT WARBINGTON (#51C) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Ty Warbington (F) - ,
 
 
3MASON DRAPER (#231) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
4JOSH BLAIR (H) - ,
    CAIN BLAIR (#432C) (F) - Camp Verde, AZ
 
 
5JASPER MORGAN (#439C) (H) - Payson, AZ
    Joe Morgan (F) - ,
 
 
6Ty Scott (H) - ,
    CHASE SCOTT (#98C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
7AUGGIE RODRIGUEZ (#299) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    Rene Rodriguez (F) - ,
 
 
8Trey nahrgang (H) - ,
    MCCOY NAHRGANG (#209) (F) - Maricopa, AZ
 
 
9Tanner Pritchard (H) - ,
    TREVOR PRITCHARD (#70C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
10DRAW HEADER - RON AUZA (H) - ,
    JOSEPH ZAMBRANO (#114) (F) - Wittmann, AZ
 
 
11ETHAN COOPER (#345) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    John cooper (F) - ,
 
 
12DRAW HEADER - WINKIE CROOK (H) - ,
    CLAYTON STLUKA (#437C) (F) - Payson, AZ
 
 
13OTTO MAASS (#363) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - DEAN MCINTYRE (F) - ,
 
 
14TREY DRAPER (#232) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
15BRIX HAUGHT (#421) (H) - Payson, AZ
    Hooter haught (F) - ,
 
 
16CAUY BIAS (#244) (H) - Tonopah, AZ
    Tye Bias (F) - ,
 
 
17LIAM TULLER (#91C) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TRAMPUS MANKSER (F) - ,
 
 
18BRANT THOMAS (#124) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Zach Thomas (F) - ,
 
 

Senior Girls Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
2BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
3SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
4EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL  
5BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
6ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ  
8BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
9ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
10PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
11KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
12CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
13AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
14SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
15MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL  
16TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
17MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
18BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
19HEIDY WAITMAN (#388) - Marana, AZ  
20RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ  
21Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
22RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
23ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
24JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ  
25MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
26RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
27YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
28REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
29NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
30DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
31KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
32TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
33JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
34MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
35DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
36LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
37ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
38JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
2BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
3SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
4EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL  
5BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
6ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
7MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ  
8BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
9ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
10PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
11KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
12CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
13AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
14SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
15MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL  
16TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
17MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
18BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
19HEIDY WAITMAN (#388) - Marana, AZ  
20RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ  
21Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
22RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
23ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
24JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ  
25MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
26RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
27YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
28REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
29NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
30DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
31KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
32TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
33JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
34MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
35DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
36LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
37ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
38JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  

Senior Girls Breakaway

      Event Go # 1
1KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) - Tempe, AZ  
2KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ  
3SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
4KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
5ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
7CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
8JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
9EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL  
10YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
11Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
12JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
13ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
14BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
15SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
16REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
17AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
18PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ  
19RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
20MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
21JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ  
22LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
23LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
24TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
25KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
26DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
27NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) - Tempe, AZ  
2KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ  
3SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
4KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
5ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
7CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
8JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
9EMMA MANSKER (#426C) - Camp Verde, AL  
10YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
11Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
12JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
13ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
14BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
15SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
16REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
17AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
18PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ  
19RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
20MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
21JORDYN DALE (#57C) - Buckeye, AZ  
22LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
23LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
24TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
25KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
26DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
27NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  

Senior Girls Goat Tying

      Event Go # 1
1JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
2LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
3KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
4TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
5RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
6YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
7BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
9BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
10RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
11PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
12BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
13AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
14KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
15PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ  
16INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
17ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
18ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
19JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
20SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
21Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
22KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ  
23REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
24MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
25MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
26ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
27NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
28LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
29REYNA PENA (#39C) - Casa Grande, AL  
30CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
31SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
32AMAYA PENA (#38C) - Casa Grande, AL  
33DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
34MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
35DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
36BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
2LEXI DRAPER (#230) - Stanfield, AZ  
3KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
4TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
5RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
6YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
7BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
9BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
10RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
11PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
12BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
13AMERY CROOK (#60C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
14KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
15PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) - Maricopa, AZ  
16INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
17ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
18ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
19JAELYN DALE (#58C) - Buckeye, AZ  
20SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
21Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
22KYLIE RYAN (#46C) - New River, AZ  
23REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
24MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
25MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
26ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
27NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
28LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
29REYNA PENA (#39C) - Casa Grande, AL  
30CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
31SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
32AMAYA PENA (#38C) - Casa Grande, AL  
33DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
34MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
35DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
36BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  

Senior Girls Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
2DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
3TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
4MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
5ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
6CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
7Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
8REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
9DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
10TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
11BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
12BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
13PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
14MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
15SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
16BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
17INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
18MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
19SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
20ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
21RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
22JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
23RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ  
24NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
25KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
26MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ  
27KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
28MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL  
29BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
30ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
31LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
32YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1RAINA UMBENHAUER (#206) - Payson, AZ  
2DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) - Tucson, AZ  
3TALICYN LEWIS (#109C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
4MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) - Maricopa , AZ  
5ASHLYNN AUTH (#293) - Cave Creek, AZ  
6CARLEE HAYS (#103C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
7Austen Swann (#131) - Queen Creek, AZ  
8REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) - Phoenix, AZ  
9DEGAN KIBLER (#316) - Anthem, AZ  
10TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) - Humboldt, AZ  
11BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) - Prescott, AZ  
12BROOKLYNN LARIVE (#243) - Tonopah, AZ  
13PAISLEY CAMPBELL (#223) - Buckeye, AZ  
14MIA MONTANO (#148) - Queen Creek , Az  
15SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) - Elgin, AZ  
16BRYNNA MULCAIRE (#410) - Camp Verde, AZ  
17INDIGO NOGASH (#422C) - Cave Creek, AZ  
18MADISYN DESAUTELLE (#302) - Phoenix, AZ  
19SHYLA AUZA (#334) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ  
20ADELLE BRADLEY (#290) - Mesa, AZ  
21RILYN KAINTZ (#237) - New River, AZ  
22JESSIE LEVIN (#216) - Tucson, AZ  
23RYLIE ELLIS (#399C) - Cottonwood, AZ  
24NIKEY STEWART (#262) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
25KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) - Tuba City, AZ  
26MAYA BLUM (#327) - Cave Creek, AZ  
27KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) - Wittman, AZ  
28MATAR HENN (#414C) - Flagstaff, AL  
29BRYLEE JO TWIGG (#405C) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
30ELLA MAYO (#238) - Waddell, AZ  
31LAKYN MELTON (#197C) - Buckeye, AZ  
32YANITZA GARCIA (#260C) - Stanfield, AZ  

Senior Girls Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) (Ro) - Prescott, AZ
    Deavin English (Ru) - ,
 
 
2NIKEY STEWART (#262) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Amy Stewart (Ru) - ,
 
 
3TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (Ro) - Humboldt, AZ
    Todd Howell (Ru) - ,
 
 
4LAKYN MELTON (#197C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Meltons (Ru) - ,
 
 
5SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) (Ro) - Elgin, AZ
    Shyla Farnsworth (Ru) - ,
 
 
6JORDYN DALE (#57C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (Ru) - ,
 
 
7SHYLA AUZA (#334) (Ro) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ
    Auza Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
8MIA MONTANO (#148) (Ro) - Queen Creek , Az
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
9ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    CHRISTY ESCAPULE (Ru) - ,
 
 
10MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (Ro) - Maricopa , AZ
    Trey nahrgang (Ru) - ,
 
 
11REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Robert Graham (Ru) - ,
 
 
12KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (Ro) - Tuba City, AZ
    Kyle Tallsalt (Ru) - ,
 
 
13KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ
    Jamie (Ru) - ,
 
 
14Austen Swann (#131) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (Ru) - ,
 
 
15DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Jesse Munoz (Ru) - ,
 
 
16JAELYN DALE (#58C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (Ru) - ,
 
 
17AMERY CROOK (#60C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ
    Winkie crook (Ru) - ,
 
 
18EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AL
    Bonnie R Mansker (Ru) - ,
 
 
19CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
20JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    matt or jody (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1BREANNA ENGLISH (#288C) (Ro) - Prescott, AZ
    Deavin English (Ru) - ,
 
 
2NIKEY STEWART (#262) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Amy Stewart (Ru) - ,
 
 
3TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (Ro) - Humboldt, AZ
    Todd Howell (Ru) - ,
 
 
4LAKYN MELTON (#197C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Meltons (Ru) - ,
 
 
5SHELBI FARNSWORTH (#257) (Ro) - Elgin, AZ
    Shyla Farnsworth (Ru) - ,
 
 
6JORDYN DALE (#57C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (Ru) - ,
 
 
7SHYLA AUZA (#334) (Ro) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ
    Auza Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
8MIA MONTANO (#148) (Ro) - Queen Creek , Az
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
9ELLIE ESCAPULE (#313) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    CHRISTY ESCAPULE (Ru) - ,
 
 
10MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (Ro) - Maricopa , AZ
    Trey nahrgang (Ru) - ,
 
 
11REAGAN GRAHAM (#423C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Robert Graham (Ru) - ,
 
 
12KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (Ro) - Tuba City, AZ
    Kyle Tallsalt (Ru) - ,
 
 
13KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (Ro) - Wittman, AZ
    Jamie (Ru) - ,
 
 
14Austen Swann (#131) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (Ru) - ,
 
 
15DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Jesse Munoz (Ru) - ,
 
 
16JAELYN DALE (#58C) (Ro) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (Ru) - ,
 
 
17AMERY CROOK (#60C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ
    Winkie crook (Ru) - ,
 
 
18EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AL
    Bonnie R Mansker (Ru) - ,
 
 
19CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Angela Hays (Ru) - ,
 
 
20JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    matt or jody (Ru) - ,
 
 

Senior Girls Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1DRAW HEADER - LEE CASWELL (H) - ,
    PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) (F) - Maricopa, AZ
 
 
2KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) (H) - Tempe, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - DAMIAN PADILLA (F) - ,
 
 
3Draw (H) - ,
    KYLIE RYAN (#46C) (F) - New River, AZ
 
 
4RUDY PENA (H) - ,
    REYNA PENA (#39C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL
 
 
5Kyle Tallsalt (H) - ,
    KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (F) - Tuba City, AZ
 
 
6Winkie crook (H) - ,
    AMERY CROOK (#60C) (F) - Peach Springs, AZ
 
 
7DRAW HEADER - TY WARBINGTON (H) - ,
    JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
8MIA MONTANO (#148) (H) - Queen Creek , Az
    JUNIOR HAYS (F) - ,
 
 
9Jerred Dale (H) - ,
    JAELYN DALE (#58C) (F) - Buckeye, AZ
 
 
10EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (H) - Camp Verde, AL
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (F) - ,
 
 
11Junior Hays (H) - ,
    CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
12Jesse Munoz (H) - ,
    DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
13Austen Swann (#131) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (F) - ,
 
 
14KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (H) - Wittman, AZ
    Dean (F) - ,
 
 
15JORDYN DALE (#57C) (H) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (F) - ,
 
 
16SHYLA AUZA (#334) (H) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ
    Ron Auza (F) - ,
 
 
17LEXI DRAPER (#230) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
18MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (H) - Maricopa , AZ
    Trey nahrgang (F) - ,
 
 
19TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (H) - Humboldt, AZ
    Todd Howell (F) - ,
 
 
20RUDY PENA (H) - ,
    AMAYA PENA (#38C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1DRAW HEADER - LEE CASWELL (H) - ,
    PEYTON BINGHAM (#221) (F) - Maricopa, AZ
 
 
2KARISSA CARRILLO (#344) (H) - Tempe, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - DAMIAN PADILLA (F) - ,
 
 
3Draw (H) - ,
    KYLIE RYAN (#46C) (F) - New River, AZ
 
 
4RUDY PENA (H) - ,
    REYNA PENA (#39C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL
 
 
5Kyle Tallsalt (H) - ,
    KAYDEE TALLSALT (#111C) (F) - Tuba City, AZ
 
 
6Winkie crook (H) - ,
    AMERY CROOK (#60C) (F) - Peach Springs, AZ
 
 
7DRAW HEADER - TY WARBINGTON (H) - ,
    JESSIE LEVIN (#216) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
8MIA MONTANO (#148) (H) - Queen Creek , Az
    JUNIOR HAYS (F) - ,
 
 
9Jerred Dale (H) - ,
    JAELYN DALE (#58C) (F) - Buckeye, AZ
 
 
10EMMA MANSKER (#426C) (H) - Camp Verde, AL
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (F) - ,
 
 
11Junior Hays (H) - ,
    CARLEE HAYS (#103C) (F) - Queen Creek, AZ
 
 
12Jesse Munoz (H) - ,
    DESSANI DUFFY (#44C) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
13Austen Swann (#131) (H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Joseph Swann (F) - ,
 
 
14KASHLYN MCINTYRE (#37C) (H) - Wittman, AZ
    Dean (F) - ,
 
 
15JORDYN DALE (#57C) (H) - Buckeye, AZ
    Jerred Dale (F) - ,
 
 
16SHYLA AUZA (#334) (H) - Sant Tan Valley, AZ
    Ron Auza (F) - ,
 
 
17LEXI DRAPER (#230) (H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Wade Draper (F) - ,
 
 
18MCKINLEY JO NAHRGANG (#43C) (H) - Maricopa , AZ
    Trey nahrgang (F) - ,
 
 
19TAYLOR HOWELL (#382C) (H) - Humboldt, AZ
    Todd Howell (F) - ,
 
 
20RUDY PENA (H) - ,
    AMAYA PENA (#38C) (F) - Casa Grande, AL
 
 

Teen Boys Calf Roping

      Event Go # 1
1DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
2RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
3JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
5SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
7COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
8CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
9COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
2RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
3JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
5SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
6RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
7COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
8CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
9COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  

Teen Boys Calf Tying

      Event Go # 1
1TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
2ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
3DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
4COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
5COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ  
6RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
7CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
8RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
9SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
12COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
13AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
2ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
3DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
4COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
5COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ  
6RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
7CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
8RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
9SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
11AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
12COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
13AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ  

Teen Boys Chute Dogging

      Event Go # 1
1DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
2COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
3SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ  
5WYATT SCHMUKER (#220) - Tucson, AZ  
6RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
7COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
8KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ  
9JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10DEREK THORPE (#376) - Phoenix, AZ  
11RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
12TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
13TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ  
14AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
15JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
16JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
17ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
2COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
3SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
4COLBY PRENOVOST (#424C) - Surprise, AZ  
5WYATT SCHMUKER (#220) - Tucson, AZ  
6RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
7COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
8KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ  
9JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
10DEREK THORPE (#376) - Phoenix, AZ  
11RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
12TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
13TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ  
14AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
15JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
16JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
17ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  

Teen Boys Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru) - ,
 
 
2RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, AZ
    Jenel McRoberts (Ru) - ,
 
 
3KASE ANDERSON (#280) (Ro) - New River, AZ
    Branden locke (Ru) - ,
 
 
4DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ
    Renee padilla (Ru) - ,
 
 
5AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Kara Pena (Ru) - ,
 
 
6JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (Ru) - ,
 
 
7TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (Ru) - ,
 
 
8SLAITON AUZA (#354) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Auza Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
9AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Belinda Pendergast (Ru) - ,
 
 
10COOPER PAYNE (#204) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Amy or Jason Payne (Ru) - ,
 
 
11RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Sarchett Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
12TANNER CORY (#247) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    DRAW RUNNER - ERIC MAASS (Ru) - ,
 
 
13JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru) - ,
 
 
2RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, AZ
    Jenel McRoberts (Ru) - ,
 
 
3KASE ANDERSON (#280) (Ro) - New River, AZ
    Branden locke (Ru) - ,
 
 
4DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (Ro) - Rio Rico, AZ
    Renee padilla (Ru) - ,
 
 
5AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Kara Pena (Ru) - ,
 
 
6JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (Ru) - ,
 
 
7TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (Ru) - ,
 
 
8SLAITON AUZA (#354) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Auza Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
9AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Belinda Pendergast (Ru) - ,
 
 
10COOPER PAYNE (#204) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Amy or Jason Payne (Ru) - ,
 
 
11RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Sarchett Family (Ru) - ,
 
 
12TANNER CORY (#247) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    DRAW RUNNER - ERIC MAASS (Ru) - ,
 
 
13JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (Ru) - ,
 
 

Teen Boys Steer Stopping

      Event Go # 1
1AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
2JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) - Rio Rico, AZ  
4DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
5RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
6ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
7AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ  
8JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
9RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
10KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ  
11CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
12SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
13COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
14TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
15COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
16TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) - Camp Verde, AZ  
2JASPER SIMMONS (#271) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
3FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) - Rio Rico, AZ  
4DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) - Rio Rico, AZ  
5RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) - Phoenix, AZ  
6ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) - Stanfield, AZ  
7AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) - Stanfield, AZ  
8JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
9RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) - Desert Hills, AZ  
10KASE ANDERSON (#280) - New River, AZ  
11CHACE EARVEN (#226) - Florence, AZ  
12SLAITON AUZA (#354) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
13COLT SCHMUKER (#219) - Tucson, AZ  
14TALAN MANSKER (#425C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
15COOPER PAYNE (#204) - Tucson, AZ  
16TANNER CORY (#247) - Phoenix, AZ  

Teen Boys Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1TANNER CORY (#247) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    Shane Cory (F) - ,
 
 
2Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
3RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (H) - Desert Hills, AZ
    Ryan McRoberts (F) - ,
 
 
4Damian padilla (H) - ,
    DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ
 
 
5CHACE EARVEN (#226) (H) - Florence, AZ
    Kelly Lawrence (F) - ,
 
 
6FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) (H) - Rio Rico, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - WADE HANSEN (F) - ,
 
 
7Rudy Pena (H) - ,
    AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
8AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Daniel Pendergast (F) - ,
 
 
9TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (F) - ,
 
 
10COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TY SHUMAN (F) - ,
 
 
11Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
12DRAW HEADER - CHARLIE BUCHANAN (H) - ,
    ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
13RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    Nick Sarchett (F) - ,
 
 
14KASE ANDERSON (#280) (H) - New River, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - LEVI SHOFIELD (F) - ,
 
 
15JASPER SIMMONS (#271) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (F) - ,
 
 
16Ron Auza (H) - ,
    SLAITON AUZA (#354) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
17Jason Payne (H) - ,
    COOPER PAYNE (#204) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1TANNER CORY (#247) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    Shane Cory (F) - ,
 
 
2Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JULIEN SIMMONS (#273) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
3RYLEE MCROBERTS (#16C) (H) - Desert Hills, AZ
    Ryan McRoberts (F) - ,
 
 
4Damian padilla (H) - ,
    DAMIAN PADILLA (#342) (F) - Rio Rico, AZ
 
 
5CHACE EARVEN (#226) (H) - Florence, AZ
    Kelly Lawrence (F) - ,
 
 
6FRANKY HERNANDEZ III (#318) (H) - Rio Rico, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - WADE HANSEN (F) - ,
 
 
7Rudy Pena (H) - ,
    AIDAN LEMOINE (#40C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
8AUSTIN PENDERGAST (#372) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Daniel Pendergast (F) - ,
 
 
9TALAN MANSKER (#425C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Trampus Eugene Mansker (F) - ,
 
 
10COLT SCHMUKER (#219) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TY SHUMAN (F) - ,
 
 
11Jacob Simmons (H) - ,
    JACKSON SIMMONS (#272) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
12DRAW HEADER - CHARLIE BUCHANAN (H) - ,
    ROYCE DEBOLD (#49C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
13RYKER SARCHETT (#32C) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    Nick Sarchett (F) - ,
 
 
14KASE ANDERSON (#280) (H) - New River, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - LEVI SHOFIELD (F) - ,
 
 
15JASPER SIMMONS (#271) (H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Jacob Simmons (F) - ,
 
 
16Ron Auza (H) - ,
    SLAITON AUZA (#354) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
17Jason Payne (H) - ,
    COOPER PAYNE (#204) (F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 

Teen Girls Barrel Racing

      Event Go # 1
1PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
2JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
3LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
4NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
5AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
6JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ  
7TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
8LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ  
9TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
10MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
11KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
12ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
13KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ  
14HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
15ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
16PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
17AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
18BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ  
19MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
20SAMMY MIKESELL (#403) - Pine, AZ  
21MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ  
22SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
23ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
24OPHEK HENN (#413C) - Flagstaff, AZ  
25AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
26MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
27MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ  
28FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
29ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
30MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
31SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
2JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
3LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
4NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
5AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
6JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ  
7TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
8LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ  
9TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
10MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
11KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
12ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
13KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ  
14HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
15ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
16PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
17AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
18BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ  
19MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
20SAMMY MIKESELL (#403) - Pine, AZ  
21MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ  
22SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
23ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
24OPHEK HENN (#413C) - Flagstaff, AZ  
25AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
26MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
27MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ  
28FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
29ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
30MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
31SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ  

Teen Girls Breakaway

      Event Go # 1
1PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
2CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
3FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
4LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
5ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
6PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
7KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
8ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
10SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
11KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ  
12DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ  
13AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
14NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
15MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
16KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ  
17LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
18KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
19PARIS FLORES (#298) - Surprise, AZ  
20HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
21SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ  
22ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
23ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
24MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
25SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
26TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
2CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
3FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
4LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) - Casa Grande, AZ  
5ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
6PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
7KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
8ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
9TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
10SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
11KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ  
12DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ  
13AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
14NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
15MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
16KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) - New River, AZ  
17LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
18KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
19PARIS FLORES (#298) - Surprise, AZ  
20HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
21SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ  
22ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
23ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
24MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
25SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
26TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  

Teen Girls Goat Tying

      Event Go # 1
1PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
2PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
3NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
4AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
5AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
6KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
7LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
9ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
10KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ  
11DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ  
12TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
13MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
14JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
15SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ  
16ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
17FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
18TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
19KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
20CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
21MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
22AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
23MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
24KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
2PAIGE GOOD (#250) - Phoenix , AZ  
3NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
4AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) - Tucson, AZ  
5AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
6KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
7LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
8SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
9ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
10KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) - Phoenix, AZ  
11DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) - Stanfield, AZ  
12TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) - Wittmann, AZ  
13MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
14JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
15SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) - Peoria, AZ  
16ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
17FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
18TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
19KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
20CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
21MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
22AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
23MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
24KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  

Teen Girls Pole Bending

      Event Go # 1
1PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
2ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
3AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
4MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
5MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ  
6LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ  
7BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ  
8MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
9TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
10MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
11MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
12ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
13JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ  
14CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
15AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
16NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
17KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
18HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
19FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
20SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
21JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
22ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
23MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ  
24ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
25KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
26LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ  
      Event Go # 2
1PAISLEY ERPELDING (#213) - Surprise, AZ  
2ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) - Flagstaff, AZ  
3AUBREY MULCAIRE (#408C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
4MATAYA OLSON (#79C) - Surprise, AZ  
5MAKENNA WARD (#397C) - Strawberry, AZ  
6LAYLA REDDING (#442) - Phoenix, AZ  
7BAILEY MACK (#381C) - Kingman, AZ  
8MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) - Marana, AZ  
9TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) - Peach Springs, AZ  
10MCKENZIE MULCAIRE (#409C) - Camp Verde, AZ  
11MAKENZIE BROWN (#301C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
12ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) - Cave Creek, AZ  
13JAELEE MERNAUGH (#264) - Gilbert, AZ  
14CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) - Maricopa, AZ  
15AVA BROOKS (#252) - Yuma, AZ  
16NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) - Tucson, AZ  
17KAITLIN STEWART (#261) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
18HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) - Queen Creek, AZ  
19FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) - Chandler, AZ  
20SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ  
21JACQUELYN GARNER (#169) - Morristown, AZ  
22ASHLEY KEELING (#319) - Maricopa, AZ  
23MICHAELA MASCHE (#374C) - Lake Havasu City, AZ  
24ELLA LEVIN (#215) - Tucson, AZ  
25KASEY DALTON (#224) - Maricopa, AZ  
26LILY KLINE (#267C) - Chino Valley, AZ  

Teen Girls Ribbon Roping

      Event Go # 1
1TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ
    Cleve Lewis (Ru) - ,
 
 
2KAITLIN STEWART (#261) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Amy Stewart (Ru) - ,
 
 
3MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ
    JORDAN OLSON (Ru) - ,
 
 
4PAIGE GOOD (#250) (Ro) - Phoenix , AZ
    Denise Hansen (Ru) - ,
 
 
5SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ
    Gary/Tracy Russo (Ru) - ,
 
 
6ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    April Ruiz (Ru) - ,
 
 
7ASHLEY KEELING (#319) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Casey Faunce (Ru) - ,
 
 
8NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Anabel Santa Maria (Ru) - ,
 
 
9ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (Ro) - Flagstaff, AZ
    Shai Schendel (Ru) - ,
 
 
10HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Josh or Samantha Davis (Ru) - ,
 
 
11FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (Ro) - Chandler, AZ
    Ty shuman (Ru) - ,
 
 
12SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) (Ro) - Peoria, AZ
    Jon Baer (Ru) - ,
 
 
13KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Troy dowdell (Ru) - ,
 
 
14PARIS FLORES (#298) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ
    Nick Magley (Ru) - ,
 
 
15ELLA LEVIN (#215) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Matt or Jody Levin (Ru) - ,
 
 
16DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jake Debold (Ru) - ,
 
 
17SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Ty Scott (Ru) - ,
 
 
18TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ
    SEAN SNYMAN (Ru) - ,
 
 
19AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru) - ,
 
 
20LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (Ru) - ,
 
 
21KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Belinda Pendergast (Ru) - ,
 
 
22MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (Ro) - Marana, AZ
    Tracey (Ru) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1TEAGIN LEWIS (#108C) (Ro) - Peach Springs, AZ
    Cleve Lewis (Ru) - ,
 
 
2KAITLIN STEWART (#261) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Amy Stewart (Ru) - ,
 
 
3MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ
    JORDAN OLSON (Ru) - ,
 
 
4PAIGE GOOD (#250) (Ro) - Phoenix , AZ
    Denise Hansen (Ru) - ,
 
 
5SOPHIA RUSSO (#29C) (Ro) - Desert Hills, Az, AZ
    Gary/Tracy Russo (Ru) - ,
 
 
6ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (Ro) - Cave Creek, AZ
    April Ruiz (Ru) - ,
 
 
7ASHLEY KEELING (#319) (Ro) - Maricopa, AZ
    Casey Faunce (Ru) - ,
 
 
8NOELIA SANTA MARIA (#138) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Anabel Santa Maria (Ru) - ,
 
 
9ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (Ro) - Flagstaff, AZ
    Shai Schendel (Ru) - ,
 
 
10HAILEY DAVIS (#377C) (Ro) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Josh or Samantha Davis (Ru) - ,
 
 
11FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (Ro) - Chandler, AZ
    Ty shuman (Ru) - ,
 
 
12SAMANTHA BAER (#69C) (Ro) - Peoria, AZ
    Jon Baer (Ru) - ,
 
 
13KALISSA DOWDELL (#317) (Ro) - Phoenix, AZ
    Troy dowdell (Ru) - ,
 
 
14PARIS FLORES (#298) (Ro) - Surprise, AZ
    Nick Magley (Ru) - ,
 
 
15ELLA LEVIN (#215) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Matt or Jody Levin (Ru) - ,
 
 
16DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (Ro) - Stanfield, AZ
    Jake Debold (Ru) - ,
 
 
17SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (Ro) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Ty Scott (Ru) - ,
 
 
18TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (Ro) - Wittmann, AZ
    SEAN SNYMAN (Ru) - ,
 
 
19AUSTYN SCHMUKER (#218) (Ro) - Tucson, AZ
    Andrew or Jeree Schmuker (Ru) - ,
 
 
20LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (Ro) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Tom krupinski (Ru) - ,
 
 
21KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (Ro) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Belinda Pendergast (Ru) - ,
 
 
22MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (Ro) - Marana, AZ
    Tracey (Ru) - ,
 
 

Teen Girls Team Roping

      Event Go # 1
1DRAW HEADER - JUNIOR HAYS (H) - ,
    TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (F) - Wittmann, AZ
 
 
2ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (H) - Flagstaff, AZ
    Jason Scarbrough (F) - ,
 
 
3KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) (H) - New River, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - BRIAN HACKER (F) - ,
 
 
4Tom krupinski (H) - ,
    LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
5MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (H) - Marana, AZ
    Charlie (F) - ,
 
 
6ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Levi Schofield (F) - ,
 
 
7DRAW HEADER - NICK SARCHETT (H) - ,
    DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
8CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    Cliff Garner (F) - ,
 
 
9Adam Zambrano (H) - ,
    LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ
 
 
10LAYLA REDDING (#442) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TYREL ECKROTH (F) - ,
 
 
11PARIS FLORES (#298) (H) - Surprise, AZ
    Nick Magley (F) - ,
 
 
12PAIGE GOOD (#250) (H) - Phoenix , AZ
    Wade Hansen (F) - ,
 
 
13KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Daniel Pendergast (F) - ,
 
 
14ELLA LEVIN (#215) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - RYAN HALEY (F) - ,
 
 
15Ty Scott (H) - ,
    SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
16KASEY DALTON (#224) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    REDGE DALTON (F) - ,
 
 
17MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (H) - Surprise, AZ
    JORDAN OLSON (F) - ,
 
 
18FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (H) - Chandler, AZ
    Ty shuman (F) - ,
 
 
      Event Go # 2
1DRAW HEADER - JUNIOR HAYS (H) - ,
    TAYLOR SNYMAN (#42C) (F) - Wittmann, AZ
 
 
2ADELINE SCHENDEL (#312) (H) - Flagstaff, AZ
    Jason Scarbrough (F) - ,
 
 
3KAMRIN ANDERSON (#101C) (H) - New River, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - BRIAN HACKER (F) - ,
 
 
4Tom krupinski (H) - ,
    LEAH KRUPINKSI (#305) (F) - San Tan Valley, AZ
 
 
5MARYN BUCHANAN (#258) (H) - Marana, AZ
    Charlie (F) - ,
 
 
6ISABELLA SCHOFIELD (#369) (H) - Cave Creek, AZ
    Levi Schofield (F) - ,
 
 
7DRAW HEADER - NICK SARCHETT (H) - ,
    DARLA DEBOLD (#50C) (F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
8CASSIDY GARNER (#418C) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    Cliff Garner (F) - ,
 
 
9Adam Zambrano (H) - ,
    LACEY JO ZAMBRANO (#86C) (F) - Casa Grande, AZ
 
 
10LAYLA REDDING (#442) (H) - Phoenix, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - TYREL ECKROTH (F) - ,
 
 
11PARIS FLORES (#298) (H) - Surprise, AZ
    Nick Magley (F) - ,
 
 
12PAIGE GOOD (#250) (H) - Phoenix , AZ
    Wade Hansen (F) - ,
 
 
13KIMBERLY PENDERGAST (#373C) (H) - Camp Verde, AZ
    Daniel Pendergast (F) - ,
 
 
14ELLA LEVIN (#215) (H) - Tucson, AZ
    DRAW HEELER - RYAN HALEY (F) - ,
 
 
15Ty Scott (H) - ,
    SAIGE SCOTT (#97C) (F) - Chino Valley, AZ
 
 
16KASEY DALTON (#224) (H) - Maricopa, AZ
    REDGE DALTON (F) - ,
 
 
17MATAYA OLSON (#79C) (H) - Surprise, AZ
    JORDAN OLSON (F) - ,
 
 
18FALLON SHUMAN (#62C) (H) - Chandler, AZ
    Ty shuman (F) - ,
 
 



The Queen Creek Junior Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM
Powerful.Flexible.Automated.

Copyright © 2022 Rodeo Ready Ltd.

Rodeo Ready
"The Future of TraditionTM"

/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=2857&org=QCJRA
QCJRA