Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: September D3 Junior High Rodeo

Unofficial Draw

EventNameStock
JR Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
2Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
3Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
4Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
5Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
6Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
7Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
8Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
9Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
10Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
11Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
12Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
13Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
14Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
15Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
16Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
17Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
18Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
19Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
20Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
21Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
22Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
23Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
24Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
25Melody Gist (#346) - Placerville, CA
26Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
27Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
JR Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
2Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
3Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
4Marshall Karadunis (#323) - Grass Valley, Ca
5Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
JR Bareback Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
2Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
JR Chute Dogging
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
2Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
3Ty Martin (#328) - Wheatland, California
4Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
5Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
6Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
7Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
JR Tie Down
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
2Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
JR Ribbon Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
      Blake VanStavern(#341 / 341) - Lincoln, CA
2Dean Sherbo (#336)(Ro) - Acampo, california
      Jaden Cowan(#305 / 305)(Ru) - Rio Oso, CA
3Macie Fraser (#314)(Ro) - Plymouth, CA
      Cade White(#344 / 344)(Ru) - Plymouth , Ca
4Hayden Webb (#343)(Ru) - Wheatland, CA
      Rian Rusinek(#333 / 333)(Ro) - Lincoln, ca
5Coy Montgomery (#331)(Ro) - Woodland, ca
      Kendall Dale(#306 / 306)(Ru) - Clements , CA
6Hayden Kell (#324)(Ru) - Wilton, CA
      Bailey Donahoo(#308 / 308)(Ro) - Jackson, CA
7Levi Foster (#313)(Ru) - Marysville , Ca
      Claira Goss(#317 / 317)(Ro) - Marysville, Ca
8Hope Kell (#325)(Ru) - Wilton, CA
      ** Needs a Partner (#11)(Ro) - ,
9Sara Montgomery (#332)(Ru) - Woodland, ca
      Cody Montgomery(#330 / 330)(Ro) - Woodland, California
10Nathaniel Stephens (#340)(Ro) - Reno, Nevada
      Lacey Bullivant(#304 / 304)(Ru) - Marysville , Ca
11Payge Goodfellow (#316)(Ro) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Cade Goodfellow(#315 / 315)(Ru) - Shingle Springs, ca
12Colby Scott-smith (#335)(Ro) - Washoe Valley, NV
      Alexandra Evans(#311 / 311)(Ru) - Nicolaus , Ca
JR Girls Breakaway Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
2Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
3Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
4Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
5Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
6Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
7Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
8Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
9Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
10Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
11Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
12Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
13Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
14Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
15Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
JR Boys Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
2Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
3Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
4Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
5Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
6Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
7Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca
8Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
9Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
10Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
11Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
JR Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Cody Montgomery (#330)(H) - Woodland, California
      Coy Montgomery(#331 / 331)(F) - Woodland, ca
2Hayden Webb (#343)(F) - Wheatland, CA
      Rian Rusinek(#333 / 333)(H) - Lincoln, ca
3Sara Montgomery (#332)(H) - Woodland, ca
      Hayden Kell(#324 / 324)(F) - Wilton, CA
4Jaycee Ford (#312)(H) - Sutter, CA
      Ty Martin(#328 / 328)(F) - Wheatland, California
5Brody Grashuis (#319)(F) - Reno, NV
      Brayden Grashuis(#318 / 318)(H) - Reno, NV
6Hailey Hicks (#321)(F) - Marysville, CA
      Lacey Bullivant(#304 / 304)(H) - Marysville , Ca
7Dean Sherbo (#336)(F) - Acampo, california
      Colby Scott-Smith(#335 / 335)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
8Blake Vanstavern (#341)(H) - Lincoln, CA
      Levi Foster (#313 / 313)(F) - Marysville , Ca
9Alexandra Evans (#311)(H) - Nicolaus , Ca
      Jaden Cowan(#305 / 305)(F) - Rio Oso, CA
10Cade Goodfellow (#315)(H) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Cade White(#344 / 344)(F) - Plymouth , Ca
JR Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
2Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
3Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
4Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
5Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
6Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
7Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
8Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
9Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
10Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
11Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
12Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
13Melody Gist (#346) - Placerville, CA
14Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
15Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
16Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
17Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
18Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
19Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
20Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
21Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
22Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
23Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
24Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
25Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
26Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
27Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
JR Girls Goat tying
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
2Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
3Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
4Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
5Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
6Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
7Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
8Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
9Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
10Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
11Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
12Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
13Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
14Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
15Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
16Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
17Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
18Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
19Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
20Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
21Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
22Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
23Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
JR Boys Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 23, 8:00am
1Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca
2Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
3Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
4Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
5Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
6Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
7Caleb Eberhardt (#309) - Wheatland, CA
8Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
9Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
10Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
11Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
12Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
13Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
14Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
15Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.




The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3