Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: October D3 Junior High Rodeo

Unofficial Draw

EventNameStock
JR Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
2Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
3Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
4Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
5Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
6Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
7Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
8Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
9Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
10Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
11Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
12Cali Smith (#339) - Washoe Valley , NV
13Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
14Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
15Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
16Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
17Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
18River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
19Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
20Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
21Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
22Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
23Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
24Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
25Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
26Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
27Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
28Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
JR Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
2Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
3Marshall Karadunis (#323) - Grass Valley, Ca
4Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
5Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
JR Bareback Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
2Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
3Jayde Creach (#402) - Jackson, CA
JR Chute Dogging
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Parker Franceschi (#356) - Winters, Ca
2Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
3Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
4Ty Martin (#328) - Wheatland, California
5Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
6Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
7Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
8Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
JR Tie Down
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
JR Ribbon Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Bailey Donahoo (#308)(Ru) - Jackson, CA
      Hayden Kell(#324)(Ro) - Wilton, CA
2Rian Rusinek (#333)(F) - Lincoln, ca
      Hayden Webb(#343)(H) - Wheatland, CA
3Haley Hart (#320)(Ro) - Acampo, Ca
      Blake VanStavern(#341)(Ru) - Lincoln, CA
4Levi Foster (#313)(Ru) - Marysville , Ca
      Claira Goss(#317)(Ro) - Marysville, Ca
5Colby Scott-smith (#335)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
      Alexandra Evans(#311)(F) - Nicolaus , Ca
6Cody Montgomery (#330)(Ru) - Woodland, California
      Sara Montgomery(#332)(Ro) - Woodland, ca
7Nathaniel Stephens (#340)(Ru) - Reno, Nevada
      Lacey Bullivant(#304)(Ro) - Marysville , Ca
8Kendall Dale (#306)(Ro) - Clements , CA
      Coy Montgomery(#331)(Ru) - Woodland, ca
9Cade White (#344)(H) - Plymouth , Ca
      Macie Fraser(#314)(F) - Plymouth, CA
10Hope Kell (#325)(H) - Wilton, CA
       - ,
11Cade Goodfellow (#315)(Ro) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Payge Goodfellow(#316)(Ru) - Shingle Springs, ca
12Jaden Cowan (#305)(Ro) - Rio Oso, CA
      dean sherbo(#336)(Ru) - Acampo, california
JR Girls Breakaway Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
2Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
12Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
15Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
1 OutBailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
3 OutJaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
4 OutAlexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
5 OutPayge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
6 OutLacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
7 OutKayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
8 OutSara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
9 OutCali Smith (#339) - Washoe Valley , NV
10 OutEmma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
11 OutMacie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
13 OutJaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
14 OutHaley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
16 OutHope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
17 OutClaira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
JR Boys Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
2Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca
3Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
4Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
5Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
6Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
8Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
9Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
10Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
11Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
12Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
13Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
7 OutCaleb Eberhardt (#309) - Wheatland, CA
JR Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
2Blake Vanstavern (#341)(F) - Lincoln, CA
      Levi Foster (#313)(H) - Marysville , Ca
1 OutBrayden Grashuis (#318)(H) - Reno, NV
      Brody Grashuis(#319)(F) - Reno, NV
3 OutLacey Bullivant (#304)(H) - Marysville , Ca
      Hailey Hicks(#321)(F) - Marysville, CA
4 OutRian Rusinek (#333)(H) - Lincoln, ca
      Hayden Webb(#343)(F) - Wheatland, CA
5 OutAlexandra Evans (#311)(H) - Nicolaus , Ca
      Jaden Cowan(#305)(F) - Rio Oso, CA
6 OutColby Scott-smith (#335)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
      dean sherbo(#336)(F) - Acampo, california
7 OutCody Montgomery (#330)(H) - Woodland, California
      Coy Montgomery(#331)(F) - Woodland, ca
8 OutSara Montgomery (#332)(H) - Woodland, ca
      Hayden Kell(#324)(F) - Wilton, CA
9 OutCade Goodfellow (#315)(H) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Cade White(#344)(F) - Plymouth , Ca
10 OutTy Martin (#328)(H) - Wheatland, California
      Jaycee Ford(#312)(F) - Sutter, CA
JR Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
2Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
3Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
4Cali Smith (#339) - Washoe Valley , NV
5Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
7Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
8Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
9Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
10Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
11Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
12Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca
13Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
14Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
15Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
16Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
17Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
18Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
19River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
20Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
21Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
22Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
23Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
24Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
25Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
26Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
27Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
28Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
29Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
6 OutKennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
JR Girls Goat tying
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
2Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
3Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
4Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
5Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
6River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
7Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
8Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
9Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
10Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
11Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
12Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
13Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
14Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
15Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
16Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
17Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
18Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
19Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
20Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
21Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
22Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
23Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
24Cali Smith (#339) - Washoe Valley , NV
25Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
26Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
27Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
JR Boys Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 14, 8:00am
1Caleb Eberhardt (#309) - Wheatland, CA
2Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
3Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
4Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
5Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca
6Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
7Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
8Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
9Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
10Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
11Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
12Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
13Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
14Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
15Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.




The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3