Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: October D3 Junior High Rodeo #2

Unofficial Draw

EventNameStock
JR Pole Bending
1Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
2Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
3Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
4Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
5Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
6Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
7Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
8Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
9River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
10Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
11Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
12Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
13Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
14Cali Smith (#339) - Washoe Valley , NV
15Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
16Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
17Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
18Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
19Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
20Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
21Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
22Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
23Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
24Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
25Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
26Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
27Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
29Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Wed Dec 31,
1Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
JR Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Wed Dec 31,
1Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
2Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
3Marshall Karadunis (#323) - Grass Valley, Ca
5Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
4 OutColby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
JR Bareback Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Wed Dec 31,
1Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
3Jayde Creach (#402) - Jackson, CA
2 OutColby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
JR Chute Dogging
     Performance 1: Wed Dec 31,
1Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
2Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
3Parker Franceschi (#356) - Winters, Ca
4Ty Martin (#328) - Wheatland, California
5Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
6Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
7Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
8Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
JR Tie Down
     Performance 1: Wed Dec 31,
1Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
JR Ribbon Roping
     Performance 1: Wed Dec 31,
1Hope Kell (#325)(Ro) - Wilton, CA
      ** Needs a Partner (#11)(Ru) - ,
2Kendall Dale (#306)(Ro) - Clements , CA
      Coy Montgomery(#331)(Ru) - Woodland, ca
3Cody Montgomery (#330)(Ru) - Woodland, California
      Sara Montgomery(#332)(Ro) - Woodland, ca
4Cade Goodfellow (#315)(Ro) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Payge Goodfellow(#316)(Ru) - Shingle Springs, ca
5Hayden Kell (#324)(Ru) - Wilton, CA
      Bailey Donahoo(#308)(Ro) - Jackson, CA
6Blake Vanstavern (#341)(Ru) - Lincoln, CA
      Haley Hart(#320)(Ro) - Acampo, Ca
7Cade White (#344)(Ro) - Plymouth , Ca
      Macie Fraser(#314)(Ru) - Plymouth, CA
8Claira Goss (#317)(Ru) - Marysville, Ca
      Levi Foster (#313)(Ro) - Marysville , Ca
9Lacey Bullivant (#304)(Ro) - Marysville , Ca
      Nathaniel Stephens(#340)(Ru) - Reno, Nevada
10Rian Rusinek (#333)(Ro) - Lincoln, ca
      Hayden Webb(#343)(Ru) - Wheatland, CA
11Dean Sherbo (#336)(Ru) - Acampo, california
      Jaden Cowan(#305)(Ro) - Rio Oso, CA
12Colby Scott-smith (#335)(Ru) - Washoe Valley, NV
      Alexandra Evans(#311)(Ro) - Nicolaus , Ca
JR Girls Breakaway Roping
     Performance 1: Wed Dec 31,
1Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
2Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
3Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
4Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
5Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
6Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
7Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
8Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
9Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
10Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
11Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
12Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
13Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
14Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
15Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
16Cali Smith (#339) - Washoe Valley , NV
17Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
JR Boys Breakaway
     Performance 1: Wed Dec 31,
1Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
2Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
3Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
4Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
5Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
6Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
7Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
8Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
10Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca
11Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
12Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
13Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
9 OutCaleb Eberhardt (#309) - Wheatland, CA
JR Team Roping
     Performance 1: Wed Dec 31,
5Sara Montgomery (#332)(H) - Woodland, ca
      Hayden Kell(#324)(F) - Wilton, CA
1 OutBrayden Grashuis (#318)(H) - Reno, NV
      Brody Grashuis(#319)(F) - Reno, NV
2 OutAlexandra Evans (#311)(H) - Nicolaus , Ca
      Jaden Cowan(#305)(F) - Rio Oso, CA
3 OutHailey Hicks (#321)(F) - Marysville, CA
      Lacey Bullivant(#304)(H) - Marysville , Ca
4 OutJaycee Ford (#312)(H) - Sutter, CA
      Ty Martin(#328)(F) - Wheatland, California
6 OutBlake Vanstavern (#341)(F) - Lincoln, CA
      Levi Foster (#313)(H) - Marysville , Ca
7 OutRian Rusinek (#333)(H) - Lincoln, ca
      Hayden Webb(#343)(F) - Wheatland, CA
8 OutDean Sherbo (#336)(F) - Acampo, california
      Colby Scott-Smith(#335)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
9 OutCade Goodfellow (#315)(H) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Cade White(#344)(F) - Plymouth , Ca
10 OutJaden Cowan (#305)(F) - Rio Oso, CA
      Alexandra Evans(#311)(H) - Nicolaus , Ca
11 OutColby Scott-smith (#335)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
      dean sherbo(#336)(F) - Acampo, california
12 OutCade White (#344)(F) - Plymouth , Ca
      Cade Goodfellow(#315)(H) - Shingle Springs, ca
13 OutCoy Montgomery (#331)(F) - Woodland, ca
      Cody Montgomery(#330)(H) - Woodland, California
JR Barrel Racing
1Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
2Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
3Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
4River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
5Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
6Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
7Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
8Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
9Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
10Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
11Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
12Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
13Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
14Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
15Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
16Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
17Cali Smith (#339) - Washoe Valley , NV
18Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
19Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
20Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
21Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
22Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
23Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
24Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
25Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
26Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
27Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
28Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
29Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca
JR Girls Goat tying
1Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
2Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
3Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
4Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
5Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
6Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
7Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
8Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
9Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
10Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
11Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
12Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
13Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
14Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
15Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
16Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
17Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
18Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
19Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
20Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
21Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
22Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
23River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
24Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
25Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
26Cali Smith (#339) - Washoe Valley , NV
27Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
JR Boys Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Wed Dec 31,
1Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
2Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
3Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
4Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
5Caleb Eberhardt (#309) - Wheatland, CA
6Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
7Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
8Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca
9Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
10Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
11Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
12Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
13Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
14Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
15Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.




The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3