Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: November D3 HS Rodeo

Unofficial Draw

First Go

EventNameStock
SR Girls Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Abigail Gulden (#48) - Carmichael, ca
2Kaitlyn Harris (#49) - Lodi, California
3Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca
4Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
5Sarah Niederholzer (#72) - Yuba City, CA
6Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca
7Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
8Alleigh Warnke (#98) - Bangor, Ca
9Jessica Sannar (#83) - Yuba City, CA
10Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca
11Hayden Reinthaler (#78) - Pleasant Grove, CA
12Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
13Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
14Ashley Cooper (#30) - Vacaville, CA
16Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca
18Mikel Carnell (#27) - Pine Grove, ca
19Corryn Garcia (#40) - Cool, California
20Katie Adams (#15) - Winters, Ca
21Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
23Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
24Melissa Ruggeri (#82) - Rocklin, Ca
25Dakota Wills (#198) - Loomis, California
26Makenna Byrne (#25) - Gridley, CA
27Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca
28Michaela Godon (#43) - Foresthill , CA
30Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
31Devon Larsen (#109) - Santa Rosa , Ca
32Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
33Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California
34 (#) - ,
36Hunter Graves (#46) - Loyalton, Ca
37Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
39Kayla Dami (#32) - Valley Springs, CA
41Corynne Tanner (#94) - Rio Linda, CA
42Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
43Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
45Hannah Yost (#104) - Wheatland, CA
46Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV
22 OutJessica Spencer (#93) - Yuba City, CA
29 OutLilly Ekberg (#35) - Yuba City, Ca
15 OutAndrea Tobin (#95) - Reno, NV
17 OutTrinity Karschner (#56) - Jackson, Ca
35 OutHunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
38 OutCiera Mannan (#61) - Roseville, CA
40 OutShaye Darwazeh (#350) - Yuba City, CA
44 OutAshley Chepel (#28) - Roseville, Ca
Saddle Bronc Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca
2Carson Stoneman (#100) - Yuba City, CA
3Logan Gavin (#41) - Loyalton, Ca
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Vinnie Del Barba (#33) - Calpine, CA
4 OutLogan Gavin (#41) - Loyalton, Ca
2 OutCody Mclean (#66) - Walnut Grove, Ca
3 OutJeffrey Fisher (#38) - Newcastle, CA
5 OutBrandon Mizar (#69) - Plymouth, Ca
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Brent Applegarth (#18) - Yuba City, CA
Steer Wrestling
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca
2Garrett Shell (#87) - Wheatland, CA
3Blane Martin (#64) - Wheatland, CA
4Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA
5Jake Franceschi (#150) - Winters, Ca
6Kyle Mahon (#60) - Oroville, Ca
Tie Down Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Brock Grashuis (#45) - Reno, NV
2Logan Anseth (#17) - Loyalton , CA
3Kyle Mahon (#60) - Oroville, Ca
4Wyatt Smith (#92) - Colfax, California
5Kyle Mcmullen (#107) - Dixon, Ca
6Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA
7Weston Smith (#91) - Colfax, California
8George Becker (#19) - Biggs, Ca
9Blane Martin (#64) - Wheatland, CA
10Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca
11Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA
12Colby Green (#47) - Lincoln, CA
13Kruz Conway (#29) - Incline Village, NV
14Garrett Shell (#87) - Wheatland, CA
SR Girls Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Madi Helming (#52) - Reno, NV
2Stevie Utterback (#96) - Lincoln, Ca
3Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
4Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
5Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
6Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
7Taylor Adams (#16) - Winters, CA
8Abigail Gulden (#48) - Carmichael, ca
9Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California
10Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
11Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
12Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV
13Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
14Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca
15Hannah Oconnor (#73) - Rio Oso, Ca
16Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
17Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
18Hunter Graves (#46) - Loyalton, Ca
19Catharine Renner (#80) - Grass Valley, ca
20Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV
21Elizabeth Higginbotham (#53) - Grass Valley, CA - California
22Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
23Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
24Lilly Ekberg (#35) - Yuba City, Ca
25Alleigh Warnke (#98) - Bangor, Ca
26Kaitlyn Bullivant (#24) - Roseville, cA
27Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA
28Grace Pinochi (#75) - Coleville , Ca
29Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
30Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA
31Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca
32Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Savanna Morgan (#71)(F) - Lincoln, CA
      Grace Pinochi(#75)(H) - Coleville , Ca
2Cody Eberhardt (#34)(H) - Wheatland, CA
      ** Needs a Partner (#11)(F) - ,
3Riley Holloway (#3)(H) - Oakdale, ca
      colt lockwood (#106)(F) - Wilton, CA
4Logan Anseth (#17)(F) - Loyalton , CA
      Brock Grashuis(#45)(H) - Reno, NV
5Joseph Carnes (#200)(H) - Wilton, CA
      ** Needs a Partner (#11)(F) - ,
6Michael Lubenko (#59)(H) - Fiddletown, CA
      Cameron Creach(#31)(F) - Jackson, CA
7Payton Schoeppach (#84)(H) - Lincon, Ca
      Cole Vineyard(#105)(F) - Lincoln, California
8Madi Helming (#52)(F) - Reno, NV
      Dylan Heishman(#51)(H) - Reno, NV
9Garrett Shell (#87)(F) - Wheatland, CA
      Blane Martin(#64)(H) - Wheatland, CA
10Alleigh Warnke (#98)(H) - Bangor, Ca
      Macey Reinthaler(#2)(F) - Pleasant Grove, CA
11Davis Mardesich (#62)(H) - Gridley, Ca
      George Becker(#19)(F) - Biggs, Ca
12Chase Goss (#44)(H) - Marysville , Ca
      Colby Green(#47)(F) - Lincoln, CA
13Taylor Adams (#16)(H) - Winters, CA
      Gavin Wheatley(#99)(F) - Elk Grove, California
14Pierce Wold (#102)(H) - Wilton, CA
      Kyle Mahon(#60)(F) - Oroville, Ca
15Colt Lockwood (#106)(F) - Wilton, CA
      Amanda Carey(#26)(H) - Fallon, NV
16Malin Marino (#63)(F) - Applegate, CA
      Colton Michilizzi(#67)(H) - Cool, California
17Stevie Scott-smith (#86)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
      Kruz Conway(#29)(F) - Incline Village, NV
18Ava Evans (#36)(F) - Nicolaus , Ca
      Hannah Oconnor(#73)(H) - Rio Oso, Ca
19Jake Franceschi (#150)(F) - Winters, Ca
      Kyle McMullen(#107)(H) - Dixon, Ca
20Justin Schuette (#85)(H) - Lincoln, California
      Aby Black(#4)(F) - Lincoln, Ca
21Kaitlyn Bullivant (#24)(H) - Roseville, cA
      Brady Roenspie(#81)(F) - Lockeford, CA
SR. Girls Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Jessica Spencer (#93) - Yuba City, CA
2 (#) - ,
3Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
4Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
5Michaela Godon (#43) - Foresthill , CA
6Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California
7Mikel Carnell (#27) - Pine Grove, ca
8Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
9Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
10Gabby Takash (#403) - Galt, CA
11Kaitlyn Harris (#49) - Lodi, California
12Elizabeth Higginbotham (#53) - Grass Valley, CA - California
13Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
14Catharine Renner (#80) - Grass Valley, ca
15Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca
16Alleigh Warnke (#98) - Bangor, Ca
17Makenna Byrne (#25) - Gridley, CA
18Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
19Devon Larsen (#109) - Santa Rosa , Ca
20Shaye Darwazeh (#350) - Yuba City, CA
21Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca
22Hayden Reinthaler (#78) - Pleasant Grove, CA
23Baylee Wall (#97) - Foresthill, CA
24Ciera Mannan (#61) - Roseville, CA
25Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca
26Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
27Jessica Sannar (#83) - Yuba City, CA
28Taylor Adams (#16) - Winters, CA
29Hannah Yost (#104) - Wheatland, CA
30Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca
31Mckenna Reich (#77) - Gardnerville, NV
32Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca
33Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
34Stevie Utterback (#96) - Lincoln, Ca
35Kayla Dami (#32) - Valley Springs, CA
36Melissa Ruggeri (#82) - Rocklin, Ca
37Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV
38Hannah Oconnor (#73) - Rio Oso, Ca
39Trinity Karschner (#56) - Jackson, Ca
40Andrea Tobin (#95) - Reno, NV
41Hunter Graves (#46) - Loyalton, Ca
42Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV
43Ashley Chepel (#28) - Roseville, Ca
44Dakota Wills (#198) - Loomis, California
45Corynne Tanner (#94) - Rio Linda, CA
46Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA
47Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
48Corryn Garcia (#40) - Cool, California
49Abigail Gulden (#48) - Carmichael, ca
50Ashley Cooper (#30) - Vacaville, CA
51Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
52Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
53Lilly Ekberg (#35) - Yuba City, Ca
54Katie Adams (#15) - Winters, Ca
SR. Girls Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA
2Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
3Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
4Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
5Taylor Adams (#16) - Winters, CA
6Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV
8Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
9Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
10Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
12Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
14Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
15Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca
16Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca
17Madi Helming (#52) - Reno, NV
18Alleigh Warnke (#98) - Bangor, Ca
19Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California
20Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
7 OutLilly Ekberg (#35) - Yuba City, Ca
13 OutSophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA
11 OutKatie Adams (#15) - Winters, Ca
EventNameStock
Cutting
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
2Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
3Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca
4Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA
5Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
6Jake Franceschi (#150) - Winters, Ca
7Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
8Dylan Heishman (#51) - Reno, NV
9Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca
10George Becker (#19) - Biggs, Ca
11Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA
12Justin Schuette (#85) - Lincoln, California
13Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
14Hayden Reinthaler (#78) - Pleasant Grove, CA
15Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
16Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
17Julia Felt (#199) - Lincoln, CA

Second Go

EventNameStock
SR Girls Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV
2Hannah Yost (#104) - Wheatland, CA
3Ashley Chepel (#28) - Roseville, Ca
4Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
5Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
6Corynne Tanner (#94) - Rio Linda, CA
7Shaye Darwazeh (#350) - Yuba City, CA
8Kayla Dami (#32) - Valley Springs, CA
9Ciera Mannan (#61) - Roseville, CA
10Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
11Hunter Graves (#46) - Loyalton, Ca
12Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
13 (#) - ,
14Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California
15Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
16Devon Larsen (#109) - Santa Rosa , Ca
17Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
18Lilly Ekberg (#35) - Yuba City, Ca
19Michaela Godon (#43) - Foresthill , CA
20Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca
21Makenna Byrne (#25) - Gridley, CA
22Dakota Wills (#198) - Loomis, California
23Melissa Ruggeri (#82) - Rocklin, Ca
24Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
25Jessica Spencer (#93) - Yuba City, CA
26Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
27Katie Adams (#15) - Winters, Ca
28Corryn Garcia (#40) - Cool, California
29Mikel Carnell (#27) - Pine Grove, ca
30Trinity Karschner (#56) - Jackson, Ca
31Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca
32Andrea Tobin (#95) - Reno, NV
33Ashley Cooper (#30) - Vacaville, CA
34Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
35Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
36Hayden Reinthaler (#78) - Pleasant Grove, CA
37Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca
38Jessica Sannar (#83) - Yuba City, CA
39Alleigh Warnke (#98) - Bangor, Ca
40Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
41Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca
42Sarah Niederholzer (#72) - Yuba City, CA
43Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
44Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca
45Kaitlyn Harris (#49) - Lodi, California
46Abigail Gulden (#48) - Carmichael, ca
Saddle Bronc Riding
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Logan Gavin (#41) - Loyalton, Ca
2Carson Stoneman (#100) - Yuba City, CA
3Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Brandon Mizar (#69) - Plymouth, Ca
2Logan Gavin (#41) - Loyalton, Ca
3Jeffrey Fisher (#38) - Newcastle, CA
4Cody Mclean (#66) - Walnut Grove, Ca
5Vinnie Del Barba (#33) - Calpine, CA
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Brent Applegarth (#18) - Yuba City, CA
Steer Wrestling
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Kyle Mahon (#60) - Oroville, Ca
2Jake Franceschi (#150) - Winters, Ca
3Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA
4Blane Martin (#64) - Wheatland, CA
5Garrett Shell (#87) - Wheatland, CA
6Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca
Tie Down Roping
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Garrett Shell (#87) - Wheatland, CA
2Kruz Conway (#29) - Incline Village, NV
3Colby Green (#47) - Lincoln, CA
4Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA
5Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca
6Blane Martin (#64) - Wheatland, CA
7George Becker (#19) - Biggs, Ca
8Weston Smith (#91) - Colfax, California
9Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA
10Kyle Mcmullen (#107) - Dixon, Ca
11Wyatt Smith (#92) - Colfax, California
12Kyle Mahon (#60) - Oroville, Ca
13Logan Anseth (#17) - Loyalton , CA
14Brock Grashuis (#45) - Reno, NV
SR Girls Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
2Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca
3Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA
4Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
5Grace Pinochi (#75) - Coleville , Ca
6Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA
7Kaitlyn Bullivant (#24) - Roseville, cA
8Alleigh Warnke (#98) - Bangor, Ca
9Lilly Ekberg (#35) - Yuba City, Ca
10Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
11Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
12Elizabeth Higginbotham (#53) - Grass Valley, CA - California
13Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV
14Catharine Renner (#80) - Grass Valley, ca
15Hunter Graves (#46) - Loyalton, Ca
16Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
17Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
18Hannah Oconnor (#73) - Rio Oso, Ca
19Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca
20Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
21Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV
22Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
23Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
24Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California
25Abigail Gulden (#48) - Carmichael, ca
26Taylor Adams (#16) - Winters, CA
27Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
28Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
29Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
30Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
31Stevie Utterback (#96) - Lincoln, Ca
32Madi Helming (#52) - Reno, NV
Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Kaitlyn Bullivant (#24)(H) - Roseville, cA
      Brady Roenspie(#81)(F) - Lockeford, CA
2Justin Schuette (#85)(H) - Lincoln, California
      Aby Black(#4)(F) - Lincoln, Ca
3Jake Franceschi (#150)(F) - Winters, Ca
      Kyle McMullen(#107)(H) - Dixon, Ca
4Ava Evans (#36)(F) - Nicolaus , Ca
      Hannah Oconnor(#73)(H) - Rio Oso, Ca
5Stevie Scott-smith (#86)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
      Kruz Conway(#29)(F) - Incline Village, NV
6Malin Marino (#63)(F) - Applegate, CA
      Colton Michilizzi(#67)(H) - Cool, California
7Colt Lockwood (#106)(F) - Wilton, CA
      Amanda Carey(#26)(H) - Fallon, NV
8Pierce Wold (#102)(H) - Wilton, CA
      Kyle Mahon(#60)(F) - Oroville, Ca
9Taylor Adams (#16)(H) - Winters, CA
      Gavin Wheatley(#99)(F) - Elk Grove, California
10Chase Goss (#44)(H) - Marysville , Ca
      Colby Green(#47)(F) - Lincoln, CA
11Davis Mardesich (#62)(H) - Gridley, Ca
      George Becker(#19)(F) - Biggs, Ca
12Alleigh Warnke (#98)(H) - Bangor, Ca
      Macey Reinthaler(#2)(F) - Pleasant Grove, CA
13Garrett Shell (#87)(F) - Wheatland, CA
      Blane Martin(#64)(H) - Wheatland, CA
14Madi Helming (#52)(F) - Reno, NV
      Dylan Heishman(#51)(H) - Reno, NV
15Payton Schoeppach (#84)(H) - Lincon, Ca
      Cole Vineyard(#105)(F) - Lincoln, California
16Michael Lubenko (#59)(H) - Fiddletown, CA
      Cameron Creach(#31)(F) - Jackson, CA
17Joseph Carnes (#200)(H) - Wilton, CA
      ** Needs a Partner (#11)(F) - ,
18Logan Anseth (#17)(F) - Loyalton , CA
      Brock Grashuis(#45)(H) - Reno, NV
19Riley Holloway (#3)(H) - Oakdale, ca
      colt lockwood (#106)(F) - Wilton, CA
20Cody Eberhardt (#34)(H) - Wheatland, CA
      ** Needs a Partner (#11)(F) - ,
21Savanna Morgan (#71)(F) - Lincoln, CA
      Grace Pinochi(#75)(H) - Coleville , Ca
SR. Girls Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Katie Adams (#15) - Winters, Ca
2Lilly Ekberg (#35) - Yuba City, Ca
3Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
4Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
5Ashley Cooper (#30) - Vacaville, CA
6Abigail Gulden (#48) - Carmichael, ca
7Corryn Garcia (#40) - Cool, California
8Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
9Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA
10Corynne Tanner (#94) - Rio Linda, CA
11Dakota Wills (#198) - Loomis, California
12Ashley Chepel (#28) - Roseville, Ca
13Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV
14Hunter Graves (#46) - Loyalton, Ca
15Andrea Tobin (#95) - Reno, NV
16Trinity Karschner (#56) - Jackson, Ca
17Hannah Oconnor (#73) - Rio Oso, Ca
18Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV
19Melissa Ruggeri (#82) - Rocklin, Ca
20Kayla Dami (#32) - Valley Springs, CA
21Stevie Utterback (#96) - Lincoln, Ca
22Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
23Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca
24Mckenna Reich (#77) - Gardnerville, NV
25Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca
26Hannah Yost (#104) - Wheatland, CA
27Taylor Adams (#16) - Winters, CA
28Jessica Sannar (#83) - Yuba City, CA
29Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
30Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca
31Ciera Mannan (#61) - Roseville, CA
32Baylee Wall (#97) - Foresthill, CA
33Hayden Reinthaler (#78) - Pleasant Grove, CA
34Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca
35Shaye Darwazeh (#350) - Yuba City, CA
36Devon Larsen (#109) - Santa Rosa , Ca
37Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
38Makenna Byrne (#25) - Gridley, CA
39Alleigh Warnke (#98) - Bangor, Ca
40Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca
41Catharine Renner (#80) - Grass Valley, ca
42Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
43Elizabeth Higginbotham (#53) - Grass Valley, CA - California
44Kaitlyn Harris (#49) - Lodi, California
45Gabby Takash (#403) - Galt, CA
46Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
47Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
48Mikel Carnell (#27) - Pine Grove, ca
49Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California
50Michaela Godon (#43) - Foresthill , CA
51Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
52Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
53 (#) - ,
54Jessica Spencer (#93) - Yuba City, CA
SR. Girls Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
2Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California
3Alleigh Warnke (#98) - Bangor, Ca
4Madi Helming (#52) - Reno, NV
5Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca
6Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca
7Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
8Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA
9Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
10Katie Adams (#15) - Winters, Ca
11Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
12Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
13Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
14Lilly Ekberg (#35) - Yuba City, Ca
15Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV
16Taylor Adams (#16) - Winters, CA
17Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
18Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
19Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
20Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA
EventNameStock
Cutting
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
2Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
3Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA
4Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
5George Becker (#19) - Biggs, Ca
6Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
7Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
8Julia Felt (#199) - Lincoln, CA
9Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
10Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca
11Justin Schuette (#85) - Lincoln, California
12Dylan Heishman (#51) - Reno, NV
13Hayden Reinthaler (#78) - Pleasant Grove, CA
14Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA
15Jake Franceschi (#150) - Winters, Ca
16Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
17Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca



The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3