Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: November D3 JR Rodeo #1

Unofficial Draw

EventNameStock
JR Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
2Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
3Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
4Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
6Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
7Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
8Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
9Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
10Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
11Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
12Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
14Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
15Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
16Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
17Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
19Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
20Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
21Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
22River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
23Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
24Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
25Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
26Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
27Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
28Maci Harvey (#399) - Oakdale, Caliofornia
18 OutEmma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
5 OutHope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
13 OutKimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
2Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
JR Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
2Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
3Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
4Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
JR Bareback Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Jayde Creach (#402) - Jackson, CA
2Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
JR Chute Dogging
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
2Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
4Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
5Ty Martin (#328) - Wheatland, California
6Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
7Parker Franceschi (#356) - Winters, Ca
8Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
10Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
3 OutSid Harvey (#398) - Oakdale, Caliofornia
9 OutColby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
JR Tie Down
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
JR Ribbon Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Hayden Kell (#324)(Ru) - Wilton, CA
      Bailey Donahoo(#308)(Ro) - Jackson, CA
2Blake Vanstavern (#341)(Ru) - Lincoln, CA
      Haley Hart(#320)(Ro) - Acampo, Ca
3Sara Montgomery (#332)(Ru) - Woodland, ca
      Cody Montgomery(#330)(Ro) - Woodland, California
4Kendall Dale (#306)(Ru) - Clements , CA
      Coy Montgomery(#331)(Ro) - Woodland, ca
5Macie Fraser (#314)(Ru) - Plymouth, CA
      Cade White(#344)(Ro) - Plymouth , Ca
6Payge Goodfellow (#316)(Ro) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Cade Goodfellow(#315)(Ru) - Shingle Springs, ca
7Jaden Cowan (#305)(Ro) - Rio Oso, CA
      dean sherbo(#336)(Ru) - Acampo, california
8Hayden Webb (#343)(Ru) - Wheatland, CA
      Rian Rusinek(#333)(Ro) - Lincoln, ca
9Alexandra Evans (#311)(Ro) - Nicolaus , Ca
      Colby Scott-Smith(#335)(Ru) - Washoe Valley, NV
10Claira Goss (#317)(Ro) - Marysville, Ca
      Levi Foster (#313)(Ru) - Marysville , Ca
11Lacey Bullivant (#304)(Ru) - Marysville , Ca
      Nathaniel Stephens(#340)(Ro) - Reno, Nevada
JR Girls Breakaway Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
2Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
3Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
4Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
5Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
6Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
7Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
8Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
9Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
10Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
11Maci Harvey (#399) - Oakdale, Caliofornia
12Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
13Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
14Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
15Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
JR Boys Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
2Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
3Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
4Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
5Sid Harvey (#398) - Oakdale, Caliofornia
6Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca
7Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
8Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
9Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
10Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
11Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
12Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
13Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
JR Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Cade Goodfellow (#315)(H) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Cade White(#344)(F) - Plymouth , Ca
2Levi Foster (#313)(H) - Marysville , Ca
      Blake VanStavern(#341)(F) - Lincoln, CA
3Colby Scott-smith (#335)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
      dean sherbo(#336)(F) - Acampo, california
4Brayden Grashuis (#318)(H) - Reno, NV
      Brody Grashuis(#319)(F) - Reno, NV
5Rian Rusinek (#333)(H) - Lincoln, ca
      Hayden Webb(#343)(F) - Wheatland, CA
6Maci Harvey (#399)(H) - Oakdale, Caliofornia
      Sid Harvey(#398)(F) - Oakdale, Caliofornia
7Lacey Bullivant (#304)(H) - Marysville , Ca
      Hailey Hicks(#321)(F) - Marysville, CA
8Maximiliano Loya (#347)(H) - Gallt, California
       - ,
9Sara Montgomery (#332)(H) - Woodland, ca
      Hayden Kell(#324)(F) - Wilton, CA
10Cody Montgomery (#330)(H) - Woodland, California
      Coy Montgomery(#331)(F) - Woodland, ca
11Ty Martin (#328)(F) - Wheatland, California
      Jaycee Ford(#312)(H) - Sutter, CA
12Alexandra Evans (#311)(H) - Nicolaus , Ca
      Jaden Cowan(#305)(F) - Rio Oso, CA
JR Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
2Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
3Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
4Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
5Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
6Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
7Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
8Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
9River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
10Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
11Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
12Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
13Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
14Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
15Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
16Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
17Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
18Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
19Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
20Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
21Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
22Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
23Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
24Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
25Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
26Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
27Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
28Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
JR Girls Goat tying
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
2Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
3Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
4Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
5Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
6Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
7Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
8Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
9Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
10Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
11River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
12Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
14Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
15Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
17Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
18Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
19Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
20Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
21Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
22Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
23Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
24Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
25Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
13 OutEmma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
16 OutBailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
JR Boys Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 11, 8:00 AM
1Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
2Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca
3Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
4Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
5Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
6Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
7Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
8Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
9Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
10Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
11Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
12Caleb Eberhardt (#309) - Wheatland, CA
13Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
14Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
15Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.




The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3