Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: November D3 JR Rodeo #2

Unofficial Draw

EventNameStock
JR Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
2Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
3Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
4Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
5Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
6Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
7Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
9Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
10Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
13Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
14Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
15Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
16Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
17Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
18Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
19River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
20Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
21Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
22Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
23Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
24Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
25Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
26Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
11 OutEmma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
8 OutJenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
12 OutKennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
2 OutHayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
JR Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
2Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
3Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
4Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
JR Bareback Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
2Jayde Creach (#402) - Jackson, CA
JR Chute Dogging
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
2Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
3Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
4Ty Martin (#328) - Wheatland, California
5Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
6Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
7Parker Franceschi (#356) - Winters, Ca
8Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
9Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
JR Tie Down
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
JR Ribbon Roping
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Hayden Webb (#343)(Ro) - Wheatland, CA
      Rian Rusinek(#333)(Ru) - Lincoln, ca
2Sara Montgomery (#332)(Ru) - Woodland, ca
      Cody Montgomery(#330)(Ro) - Woodland, California
3Hayden Kell (#324)(Ru) - Wilton, CA
      Bailey Donahoo(#308)(Ro) - Jackson, CA
4Colby Scott-smith (#335)(Ru) - Washoe Valley, NV
      Alexandra Evans(#311)(Ro) - Nicolaus , Ca
5Blake Vanstavern (#341)(Ru) - Lincoln, CA
      Haley Hart(#320)(Ro) - Acampo, Ca
6Kendall Dale (#306)(Ru) - Clements , CA
      Coy Montgomery(#331)(Ro) - Woodland, ca
7Macie Fraser (#314)(Ro) - Plymouth, CA
      Cade White(#344)(Ru) - Plymouth , Ca
8Levi Foster (#313)(Ru) - Marysville , Ca
      Claira Goss(#317)(Ro) - Marysville, Ca
9Lacey Bullivant (#304)(Ru) - Marysville , Ca
      Nathaniel Stephens(#340)(Ro) - Reno, Nevada
10Dean Sherbo (#336)(Ru) - Acampo, california
      Jaden Cowan(#305)(Ro) - Rio Oso, CA
JR Girls Breakaway Roping
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
2Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
3Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
4Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
5Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
6Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
7Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
8Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
9Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
10Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
11Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
12Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
13Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
JR Boys Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
2Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
3Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
4Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
5Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
6Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
7Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
8Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
9Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
10Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
11Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
JR Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Colby Scott-smith (#335)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
      dean sherbo(#336)(F) - Acampo, california
2Levi Foster (#313)(H) - Marysville , Ca
      Blake VanStavern(#341)(F) - Lincoln, CA
3Cade Goodfellow (#315)(H) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Cade White(#344)(F) - Plymouth , Ca
4Jaycee Ford (#312)(H) - Sutter, CA
      Ty Martin(#328)(F) - Wheatland, California
5Maximiliano Loya (#347)(H) - Gallt, California
       - ,
6Lacey Bullivant (#304)(H) - Marysville , Ca
      Hailey Hicks(#321)(F) - Marysville, CA
7Brayden Grashuis (#318)(H) - Reno, NV
      Brody Grashuis(#319)(F) - Reno, NV
8Rian Rusinek (#333)(H) - Lincoln, ca
      Hayden Webb(#343)(F) - Wheatland, CA
9Sara Montgomery (#332)(H) - Woodland, ca
      Hayden Kell(#324)(F) - Wilton, CA
10Alexandra Evans (#311)(H) - Nicolaus , Ca
      Jaden Cowan(#305)(F) - Rio Oso, CA
11Cody Montgomery (#330)(H) - Woodland, California
      Coy Montgomery(#331)(F) - Woodland, ca
JR Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
2Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
3Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
4Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
5Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
6Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
7Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
8Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
9Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
10Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
11Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
12Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
13Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
14Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
15Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
16Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
17Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
18River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
19Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
20Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
21Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
22Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
23Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
24Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
25Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
26Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
27Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
JR Girls Goat tying
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
2Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
3Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca
4Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley, Ca
5Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
6Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
7Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
8Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
9Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
10Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
13Alexandra Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
14Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
15Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
16Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
17Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
18Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
19Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
20Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
21Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
22Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
23Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
24River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
11 OutEmma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
12 OutBailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
JR Boys Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sun Nov 12, 8:00 AM
1Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
2Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
3Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
4Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
5Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
6Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
7Caleb Eberhardt (#309) - Wheatland, CA
8Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
9Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
10Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
11Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
12Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
13Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
14Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.




The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3