Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: February D3 JH Rodeo #1

Unofficial Draw

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.

EventNameStock
JR Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
2Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
3Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
4Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
5Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
6Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
7Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
8Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
9River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
10Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
11Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
12Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
13Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
14Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
15Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
16Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
17Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
18Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
19Melody Gist (#346) - Placerville, CA
20Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
21Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
22Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
23Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
24Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
25Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
26Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
27Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley , Ca
28Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
2Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
3Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
JR Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
2Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
3Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
4Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
JR Bareback Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Jayde Creach (#402) - Jackson, CA
2Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
JR Chute Dogging
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
2Parker Franceschi (#356) - Winters, Ca
3Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
4Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
5Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
6Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
7Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
8Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
JR Tie Down
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA
2Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
3Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca
JR Ribbon Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Cody Montgomery (#330)(Ru) - Woodland, California
      Sara Montgomery(#332)(Ro) - Woodland, ca
2Jaden Cowan (#305)(Ru) - Rio Oso, CA
      dean sherbo(#336)(Ro) - Acampo, california
3Nathaniel Stephens (#340)(Ru) - Reno, Nevada
      Lacey Bullivant(#304)(Ro) - Marysville , Ca
4Alex Evans (#311)(Ru) - Nicolaus , Ca
      Colby Scott-Smith(#335)(Ro) - Washoe Valley, NV
5Cade Goodfellow (#315)(Ro) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Payge Goodfellow(#316)(Ru) - Shingle Springs, ca
6Levi Foster (#313)(Ro) - Marysville , Ca
      Claira Goss(#317)(Ru) - Marysville, Ca
7Haley Hart (#320)(Ru) - Acampo, Ca
      Blake VanStavern(#341)(Ro) - Lincoln, CA
8Bailey Donahoo (#308)(Ru) - Jackson, CA
      Hayden Kell(#324)(Ro) - Wilton, CA
9Hayden Webb (#343)(Ro) - Wheatland, CA
      Rian Rusinek(#333)(Ru) - Lincoln, ca
10Cade White (#344)(Ru) - Plymouth , Ca
      Macie Fraser(#314)(Ro) - Plymouth, CA
11Coy Montgomery (#331)(Ru) - Woodland, ca
      Kendall Dale(#306)(Ro) - Clements , CA
JR Girls Breakaway Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
2Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
3Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
4Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
5Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
6Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
7Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
8Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
9Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca
10Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
11Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
12Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
13Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
14Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
15Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
16Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
17Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
JR Boys Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
2Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
3Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
4Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
5Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
6Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
7Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca
8Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
9Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
10Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
11Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
JR Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Blake Vanstavern (#341)(H) - Lincoln, CA
      Levi Foster (#313)(F) - Marysville , Ca
2Sara Montgomery (#332)(H) - Woodland, ca
      Hayden Kell(#324)(F) - Wilton, CA
3Colby Scott-smith (#335)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
      dean sherbo(#336)(F) - Acampo, california
4Maximiliano Loya (#347)(F) - Gallt, California
       - ,
5Cade Goodfellow (#315)(H) - Shingle Springs, ca
      Cade White(#344)(F) - Plymouth , Ca
6Lacey Bullivant (#304)(H) - Marysville , Ca
      Hailey Hicks(#321)(F) - Marysville, CA
7Cody Montgomery (#330)(H) - Woodland, California
      Coy Montgomery(#331)(F) - Woodland, ca
8Brayden Grashuis (#318)(H) - Reno, NV
      Brody Grashuis(#319)(F) - Reno, NV
9Jaycee Ford (#312)(H) - Sutter, CA
      Ty Martin(#328)(F) - Wheatland, California
10Rian Rusinek (#333)(H) - Lincoln, ca
      Hayden Webb(#343)(F) - Wheatland, CA
11Alex Evans (#311)(H) - Nicolaus , Ca
      Jaden Cowan(#305)(F) - Rio Oso, CA
JR Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca
2Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley , Ca
3Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
4Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
5Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
6Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA
7Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
8Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
9Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
10Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
11Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
12Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
13Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
14River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
15Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
16Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
17Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
18Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
19Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca
20Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
21Melody Gist (#346) - Placerville, CA
22Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
23Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca
24Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA
25Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
26Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
27Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
28Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
29Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
30Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
JR Girls Goat tying
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA
2Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA
3Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca
4Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca
5Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
5Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA
6Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca
7Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca
8Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA
9Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca
10Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca
11Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca
12Emilee Miller (#400) - ,
13Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA
14Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA
15Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA
16River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca
17Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca
18Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley , Ca
19Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca
20Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA
21Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA
22Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca
24Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA
25Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca
26Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca
JR Boys Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 10,
1Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA
2Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca
3Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California
4Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada
5Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA
6Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV
7Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california
8Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV
9Caleb Eberhardt (#309) - Wheatland, CA
10Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV
11Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca
12Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California
13Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca
14Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.




The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3