Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: February D3 JH Rodeo #2

Unofficial Draw

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.

EventNameStock
JR Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA  
2Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA  
3Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca  
4Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca  
5Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca  
6Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca  
7River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca  
8Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA  
9Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley , Ca  
10Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca  
11Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca  
12Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA  
13Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA  
14Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca  
15Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca  
16Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA  
17Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA  
18Emilee Miller (#400) - ,  
19Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA  
20Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA  
21Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca  
22Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA  
23Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA  
24Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca  
25Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca  
26Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca  
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV  
2Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA  
3Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca  
JR Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada  
2Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca  
3Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV  
4Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA  
JR Bareback Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Jayde Creach (#402) - Jackson, CA  
2Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca  
JR Chute Dogging
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california  
2Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca  
3Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California  
4Ty Martin (#328) - Wheatland, California  
5Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA  
6Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV  
7Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada  
8Parker Franceschi (#356) - Winters, Ca  
9Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca  
JR Tie Down
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca  
2Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA  
3Hayden Kell (#324) - Wilton, CA  
JR Ribbon Roping
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Cody Montgomery (#330)(Ru) - Woodland, California
    Sara Montgomery(#332)(Ro) - Woodland, ca
 
 
2Nathaniel Stephens (#340)(Ru) - Reno, Nevada
    Lacey Bullivant(#304)(Ro) - Marysville , Ca
 
 
3Dean Sherbo (#336)(Ru) - Acampo, california
    Jaden Cowan(#305)(Ro) - Rio Oso, CA
 
 
4Alex Evans (#311)(Ru) - Nicolaus , Ca
    Colby Scott-Smith(#335)(Ro) - Washoe Valley, NV
 
 
5Hayden Webb (#343)(Ru) - Wheatland, CA
    Rian Rusinek(#333)(Ro) - Lincoln, ca
 
 
6Levi Foster (#313)(Ru) - Marysville , Ca
    Claira Goss(#317)(Ro) - Marysville, Ca
 
 
7Haley Hart (#320)(Ru) - Acampo, Ca
    Blake VanStavern(#341)(Ro) - Lincoln, CA
 
 
8Bailey Donahoo (#308)(Ru) - Jackson, CA
    Hayden Kell(#324)(Ro) - Wilton, CA
 
 
9Coy Montgomery (#331)(Ru) - Woodland, ca
    Kendall Dale(#306)(Ro) - Clements , CA
 
 
10Macie Fraser (#314)(Ru) - Plymouth, CA
    Cade White(#344)(Ro) - Plymouth , Ca
 
 
JR Girls Breakaway Roping
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA  
2Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA  
3Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA  
4Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca  
5Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca  
6Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA  
7Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca  
8Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca  
9Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA  
10Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA  
11Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca  
12Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca  
13Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca  
14Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA  
15Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA  
16Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca  
JR Boys Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca  
2Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA  
3Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada  
4Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California  
5Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV  
6Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California  
7Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca  
8Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV  
9Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california  
10Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV  
JR Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Sara Montgomery (#332)(H) - Woodland, ca
    Hayden Kell(#324)(F) - Wilton, CA
 
 
2Alex Evans (#311)(H) - Nicolaus , Ca
    Jaden Cowan(#305)(F) - Rio Oso, CA
 
 
3Blake Vanstavern (#341)(H) - Lincoln, CA
    Levi Foster (#313)(F) - Marysville , Ca
 
 
4Brayden Grashuis (#318)(H) - Reno, NV
    Brody Grashuis(#319)(F) - Reno, NV
 
 
5Lacey Bullivant (#304)(H) - Marysville , Ca
    Hailey Hicks(#321)(F) - Marysville, CA
 
 
6Rian Rusinek (#333)(H) - Lincoln, ca
    Hayden Webb(#343)(F) - Wheatland, CA
 
 
7Colby Scott-smith (#335)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    dean sherbo(#336)(F) - Acampo, california
 
 
8Cade Goodfellow (#315)(H) - Shingle Springs, ca
    Cade White(#344)(F) - Plymouth , Ca
 
 
9Maximiliano Loya (#347)(F) - Gallt, California
     - ,
 
 
10Cody Montgomery (#330)(H) - Woodland, California
    Coy Montgomery(#331)(F) - Woodland, ca
 
 
11Jaycee Ford (#312)(H) - Sutter, CA
    Ty Martin(#328)(F) - Wheatland, California
 
 
JR Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA  
2Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca  
3Emilee Miller (#400) - ,  
4Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca  
5Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA  
6Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA  
7Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley , Ca  
8Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca  
9Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca  
10Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA  
11Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA  
12Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca  
13Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca  
14Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca  
15Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA  
16Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA  
17Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA  
18Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca  
19Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA  
20Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca  
21Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca  
22Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA  
23Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca  
24Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca  
25Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA  
26Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca  
27River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca  
JR Girls Goat tying
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA  
2Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca  
3Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca  
4Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA  
5Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca  
6Aubree Cleveland (#303) - Roseville, ca  
7Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca  
8Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA  
9Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca  
10Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA  
11Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA  
12Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca  
13Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca  
14Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca  
15Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca  
16Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA  
17Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA  
18River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca  
19Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA  
20Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca  
21Emilee Miller (#400) - ,  
22Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley , Ca  
23Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA  
24Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA  
JR Boys Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sun Feb 11,
1Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California  
2Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california  
3Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca  
4Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA  
5Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV  
6Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA  
7Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca  
8Caleb Eberhardt (#309) - Wheatland, CA  
9Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV  
10Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California  
11Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca  
12Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV  
13Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada  

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.




The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3