Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2024 Standings | 2023 Results 2023 Standings



Choose the Rodeo to view:

Currently Viewing: Sept. 12th, 2023 UYRA Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock

14 and Under Coed Team Roping

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1DAXTYN DOLAN (#157) (H) - Plain City, UT
    Beau Johnson (#214) (F) - Corinne, UT
 
 
2CADE HADLEY (#185) (H) - Plain City, UT
    HAZE HEINER (#200) (F) - Corinne, UT
 
 
3HAZEN WRIGHT (#351) (H) - - West Warren, UT
    KNOX COOK (#142) (F) - Ogden, UT
 
 
4CORBIN ELLIS (#165) (H) - West Haven, UT
    HAYDEN BUTTARS (#132) (F) - Garland, UT
 
 
5GRACEE GRANT (#13) (H) - Ogden, Utah
    DALLIE HEINER (#199) (F) - Corinne, UT
 
 
6TEGAN WRIGHT (#353) (H) - Ogden, UT
    KYSON GOURDIN (#179) (F) - Erda, UT
 
 
7KNOX COOK (#142) (H) - Ogden, UT
    HAZEN WRIGHT (#351) (F) - - West Warren, UT
 
 
8Creece Nielsen (#434) (H) - Ogden, UT
    Rhett Woodward (#481) (F) - Morgan, UT
 
 
9HAZE HEINER (#200) (H) - Corinne, UT
    CADE HADLEY (#185) (F) - Plain City, UT
 
 
10RIDGE STARK (#300) (H) - Tremonton, UT
    HAYES GAMMON (#176) (F) - Ogden, UT
 
 
11HAYDEN BUTTARS (#132) (H) - Garland, UT
    CORBIN ELLIS (#165) (F) - West Haven, UT
 
 
12JACE HADLEY (#187) (H) - Plain City, UT
    PARLEY PARKER (#266) (F) - Farr West, UT
 
 
13HOLDEN GAMMON (#177) (H) - Ogden, UT
    BRONC HEINER (#198) (F) - Corinne, UT
 
 
14TEGANN POWELL (#274) (H) - Lyman, WY
    OAKLEE HOFFMAN (#205) (F) - Lonetree, UT
 
 
15PARLEY PARKER (#266) (H) - Farr West, UT
    JACE HADLEY (#187) (F) - Plain City, UT
 
 
16RIDGE MARTIN (#234) (H) - Evanston, WY
    CALGARY WESTON (#334) (F) - Randolph, UT
 
 
17Brody Beck (#467) (H) - Eagle Mountain ,
    mitch myers (#461) (F) - Willard, UT
 
 
18DALLIE HEINER (#199) (H) - Corinne, UT
    GRACEE GRANT (#13) (F) - Ogden, Utah
 
 
19BRONC HEINER (#198) (H) - Corinne, UT
    HOLDEN GAMMON (#177) (F) - Ogden, UT
 
 
20Beau Johnson (#214) (H) - Corinne, UT
    DAXTYN DOLAN (#157) (F) - Plain City, UT
 
 
21Kaicen Harsha (#457) (H) - Corinne, UT
    Jaycee Rasmussen (#419) (F) - Corinne, UT
 
 
22mitch myers (#461) (H) - Willard, UT
    Brody Beck (#467) (F) - Eagle Mountain ,
 
 
23HAYES GAMMON (#176) (H) - Ogden, UT
    RIDGE STARK (#300) (F) - Tremonton, UT
 
 
24Kaden Hunziker (#470) (H) - West Haven, UT
    TEGANN POWELL (#274) (F) - Lyman, WY
 
 
25JAY GREEN (#182) (H) - Warren, UT
    RHETT MCPHERSON (#239) (F) - Plain City, UT
 
 
26TRIG THOMPSON (#320) (H) - Ogden, UT
    COLEY PARKER (#264) (F) - Farr West, UT
 
 
27CALGARY WESTON (#334) (H) - Randolph, UT
    RIDGE MARTIN (#234) (F) - Evanston, WY
 
 
28RHETT MCPHERSON (#239) (H) - Plain City, UT
    JAY GREEN (#182) (F) - Warren, UT
 
 
29KAYDANCE PRICE (#275) (H) - Roy, UT
    Kaicen Harsha (#457) (F) - Corinne, UT
 
 

12 to 14 Girls Goat Tying (Horse)

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1TEGAN WRIGHT (#353) - Ogden, UT  
2EMERY MCCORMICK (#236) - Ogden, UT  
3OAKLEE HOFFMAN (#205) - Lonetree, UT  
4hallie myers (#462) - Willard,  
5KAYDANCE PRICE (#275) - Roy, UT  
6GRACEE GRANT (#13) - Ogden, Utah  

9 to 11 Boys Goat Tying (Horse)

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1LaQade Powell (#468) - Lyman, WY  
2JACKSON HARPER (#193) - Ogden, UT  
3Tyttan Sappington (#367) - Ogden, UT  
4JAY GREEN (#182) - Warren, UT  
5mitch myers (#461) - Willard, UT  
6COLEY PARKER (#264) - Farr West, UT  
7HAZEN WRIGHT (#351) - West Warren, UT  
8Gunner Adams (#478) - Hooper, UT  
9HAZE HEINER (#200) - Corinne, UT  
10COLE HADLEY (#186) - Plain City, UT  
11Rhett Woodward (#481) - Morgan, UT  
12HAYES GAMMON (#176) - Ogden, UT  
13BRONC HEINER (#198) - Corinne, UT  
14CADE HADLEY (#185) - Plain City, UT  
15Rhett Butler (#372) - Hooper, UT  
16Brody Beck (#467) - Eagle Mountain ,  
17Nash Maxfield (#451) - Kamas, UT  
18KNOX COOK (#142) - Ogden, UT  
19HOLDEN GAMMON (#177) - Ogden, UT  
20Kooper Mitchell (#398) - Ogden, UT  

9 to 11 Girls Goat Tying (Horse)

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1REV ABPLANALP (#101) - Warren, UT  
2KYNDRI HANSEN (#191) - West Haven, UT  
3BERKLEY CLEM (#139) - Ogden, UT  
4HARPER CORNELISON (#145) - Evanston, WY  
5KASHEN FRANCIS (#175) - Perry, UT  
6CARLY JO HART (#197) - Brigham City, UT  
7DALLIE HEINER (#199) - Corinne, UT  
8BREXLEE EDWARDS (#162) - West Haven, UT  
9BRINDLE ANDERSON (#110) - Ogden, UT  
10OLIVIA HANSEN (#192) - West Haven, UT  
11MORGAN WRIGHT (#352) - Ogden, UT  
12Laynee Dahl (#465) - Ogden, UT  
13KACHE COOK (#141) - Ogden, UT  
14KOHYN MONSON (#246) - Ogden, UT  
15SKYLEE MCCORMICK (#237) - Ogden, UT  
16MESA STARK (#299) - Tremonton, UT  

6 to 8 Coed Barrel Racing

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1JAXSON MONSON (#245) - Ogden, UT  
2JACK WARDLEIGH (#328) - West Haven, UT  
3OWEN GREEN (#183) - Warren, UT  
4Chalyce Maero (#485) - West Haven, UT  
5EMEREE VARELA (#322) - Syracuse, UT  
6WRIGLEY COOK (#143) - West Warren, UT  
7Haze Hancock (#458) - Corinne, UT  
8Tatum Anderson (#364) - Amalga, UT  
9HOLDEN GAMMON (#177) - Ogden, UT  
10Tyke Talbot (#452) - Ogden, UT  
11BRONC HEINER (#198) - Corinne, UT  
12Payzlee House (#448) - Morgan, UT  
13Riata Wadsworth (#395) - Wellsville, UT  
14Wyatt Wadsworth (#396) - Wellsville, UT  
15OLIVIA HANSEN (#192) - West Haven, UT  
16PAKE EDWARDS (#163) - West Haven, UT  
17Ellie Taylor (#423) - Plain City , UT  
18Bexlee Bunot (#488) - West Haven, UT  
19HAWKINS HOFFMAN (#204) - Lonetree, UT  
20Charlee Dahl (#466) - Ogden, UT  

6 to 8 Coed Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1BRONC HEINER (#198) - Corinne, UT  
2Ellie Taylor (#423) - Plain City , UT  
3Haze Hancock (#458) - Corinne, UT  
4PAKE EDWARDS (#163) - West Haven, UT  
5OLIVIA HANSEN (#192) - West Haven, UT  
6HOLDEN GAMMON (#177) - Ogden, UT  
7HAWKINS HOFFMAN (#204) - Lonetree, UT  
8EMEREE VARELA (#322) - Syracuse, UT  
9Bexlee Bunot (#488) - West Haven, UT  
10JACK WARDLEIGH (#328) - West Haven, UT  
11Chalyce Maero (#485) - West Haven, UT  
12Payzlee House (#448) - Morgan, UT  
13Tyke Talbot (#452) - Ogden, UT  
14Wyatt Wadsworth (#396) - Wellsville, UT  
15Riata Wadsworth (#395) - Wellsville, UT  
16Tatum Anderson (#364) - Amalga, UT  
17Charlee Dahl (#466) - Ogden, UT  

9 to 11 Girls Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1MORGAN WRIGHT (#352) - Ogden, UT  
2KOHYN MONSON (#246) - Ogden, UT  
3KACHE COOK (#141) - Ogden, UT  
4Emma Adams (#477) - Ogden, UT  
5SKYLEE MCCORMICK (#237) - Ogden, UT  
6BREXLEE EDWARDS (#162) - West Haven, UT  
7REV ABPLANALP (#101) - Warren, UT  
8Presley Butler (#371) - Hooper, UT  
9BERKLEY CLEM (#139) - Ogden, UT  
10AVEREE VARELA (#321) - Syracuse, UT  
11KASHEN FRANCIS (#175) - Perry, UT  
12HARPER CORNELISON (#145) - Evanston, WY  
13MESA STARK (#299) - Tremonton, UT  
14CARLY JO HART (#197) - Brigham City, UT  
15DALLIE HEINER (#199) - Corinne, UT  
16BRINDLE ANDERSON (#110) - Ogden, UT  
17Beau Crowther (#421) - Hooper, UT  
18Henlee Nielsen (#433) - Ogden, UT  
19Laynee Dahl (#465) - Ogden, UT  
20Jaislyn Robinson (#402) - Coalville, UT  

12 to 14 Girls Pole Bending

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Abby Spencer (#366) - Honeyville, UT  
2OAKLEE HOFFMAN (#205) - Lonetree, UT  
3KAYDANCE PRICE (#275) - Roy, UT  
4GRACEE GRANT (#13) - Ogden, Utah  
5EMERY MCCORMICK (#236) - Ogden, UT  
6hallie myers (#462) - Willard,  
7Jaycee Rasmussen (#419) - Corinne, UT  
8Josey Ormond (#426) - Corinne, UT  
9HALLIE PETERSON (#269) - Ogden, UT  
10Carsen Casper (#484) - West Haven, UT  
11Cardon Crowther (#422) - Hooper, UT  
12LEXI MONROE (#244) - Taylor, UT  
13Emily Jenkins (#378) - Ogden, UT  
14Ellie Johnson (#454) - Corinne, UT  
15Texie Koyle (#483) - West Haven, UT  

9 to 11 Girls Barrel Racing

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Beau Crowther (#421) - Hooper, UT  
2AVEREE VARELA (#321) - Syracuse, UT  
3Kolbee Kellett (#456) - West Haven, UT  
4HARPER CORNELISON (#145) - Evanston, WY  
5Emmy Adams (#493) - Layton, UT  
6Presley Butler (#371) - Hooper, UT  
7Jaislyn Robinson (#402) - Coalville, UT  
8CARLY JO HART (#197) - Brigham City, UT  
9KASHEN FRANCIS (#175) - Perry, UT  
10MESA STARK (#299) - Tremonton, UT  
11BERKLEY CLEM (#139) - Ogden, UT  
12MORGAN WRIGHT (#352) - Ogden, UT  
13REV ABPLANALP (#101) - Warren, UT  
14Henlee Nielsen (#433) - Ogden, UT  
15Emma Adams (#477) - Ogden, UT  
16BREXLEE EDWARDS (#162) - West Haven, UT  
17BRINDLE ANDERSON (#110) - Ogden, UT  
18Laynee Dahl (#465) - Ogden, UT  
19DALLIE HEINER (#199) - Corinne, UT  
20KOHYN MONSON (#246) - Ogden, UT  
21SKYLEE MCCORMICK (#237) - Ogden, UT  
22KACHE COOK (#141) - Ogden, UT  

12 to 14 Girls Barrel Racing

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Texie Koyle (#483) - West Haven, UT  
2hallie myers (#462) - Willard,  
3GRACEE GRANT (#13) - Ogden, Utah  
4Carsen Casper (#484) - West Haven, UT  
5Josey Ormond (#426) - Corinne, UT  
6OAKLEE HOFFMAN (#205) - Lonetree, UT  
7Cardon Crowther (#422) - Hooper, UT  
8KAYDANCE PRICE (#275) - Roy, UT  
9Emily Jenkins (#378) - Ogden, UT  
10EMERY MCCORMICK (#236) - Ogden, UT  
11Ellie Johnson (#454) - Corinne, UT  
12Abby Spencer (#366) - Honeyville, UT  
13Presley Tenney (#449) - Hooper, UT  
14Jaycee Rasmussen (#419) - Corinne, UT  
15Isla Eastman (#498) - ,  
16LEXI MONROE (#244) - Taylor, UT  

5 and Under Coed Dummy Roping

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1McKray Tuckett (#486) - Brigham City, UT  
2waylon myers (#460) - Ogden, UT  
3HAZEN HARRELL (#195) - Morgan, UT  
4McCoy Anderson (#365) - Amalga, UT  
5Rhett Taylor (#424) - Plain City, UT  
6Cort Hart (#474) - , UT  
7Giddeon Bate (#369) - Plain City, UT  
8LILAH WAGNER (#326) - Ogden, UT  
9Johanna Jones (#431) - Stockton, UT  
10Reno Cook (#487) - Ogden, UT  
11Gage Pontius (#463) - West Haven, UT  
12Paisley Bate (#368) - Plain City, UT  
13PAKE EDWARDS (#163) - West Haven, UT  
14Kingsley Wright (#494) - West Haven, AL  
15Nash McCormick (#473) - Msc, UT  
16Quincee Hoffman (#472) - Lonetree, WY  
17Jase Talbot (#453) - South Weber, UT  
18Tripp Butler (#374) - Hooper,  
19Meadow Cummings (#391) - Kamas, UT  
20Hawkins Gammon (#407) - Ogden, AL  
21Blaze Bailey (#497) - Oakley , UT  
22Bexlee Bunot (#488) - West Haven, UT  
23Knox Adams (#480) - Hooper, UT  

5 and Under Coed Stick Horse Barrel Racing

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1McKray Tuckett (#486) - Brigham City, UT  
2Hawkins Gammon (#407) - Ogden, AL  
3Wrenlee Bunot (#489) - West Haven, UT  
4Meadow Cummings (#391) - Kamas, UT  
5Cort Hart (#474) - , UT  
6Johanna Jones (#431) - Stockton, UT  
7PAKE EDWARDS (#163) - West Haven, UT  
8Reno Cook (#487) - Ogden, UT  
9Nash McCormick (#473) - Msc, UT  
10Giddeon Bate (#369) - Plain City, UT  
11Eleanor Christensen (#443) - Roy, UT  
12HAZEN HARRELL (#195) - Morgan, UT  
13Rhett Taylor (#424) - Plain City, UT  
14Finley Phillips (#455) - Corinne, UT  
15LILAH WAGNER (#326) - Ogden, UT  
16Lyndee Joiner (#381) - Plain City, UT  
17Lane Christensen (#442) - Roy, UT  
18Tripp Butler (#374) - Hooper,  
19Jase Talbot (#453) - South Weber, UT  
20waylon myers (#460) - Ogden, UT  
21Gage Pontius (#463) - West Haven, UT  
22Quincee Hoffman (#472) - Lonetree, WY  
23Paisley Bate (#368) - Plain City, UT  
24Kingsley Wright (#494) - West Haven, AL  
25Bexlee Bunot (#488) - West Haven, UT  
26Blaze Bailey (#497) - Oakley , UT  
27McCoy Anderson (#365) - Amalga, UT  

5 and Under Coed Goat Ribbon Pull

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1HAZEN HARRELL (#195) - Morgan, UT  
2Johanna Jones (#431) - Stockton, UT  
3Bexlee Bunot (#488) - West Haven, UT  
4Eleanor Christensen (#443) - Roy, UT  
5Paisley Bate (#368) - Plain City, UT  
6waylon myers (#460) - Ogden, UT  
7Cort Hart (#474) - , UT  
8Wrenlee Bunot (#489) - West Haven, UT  
9McCoy Anderson (#365) - Amalga, UT  
10Tripp Butler (#374) - Hooper,  
11Finley Phillips (#455) - Corinne, UT  
12Blaze Bailey (#497) - Oakley , UT  
13Lane Christensen (#442) - Roy, UT  
14Quincee Hoffman (#472) - Lonetree, WY  
15LILAH WAGNER (#326) - Ogden, UT  
16Giddeon Bate (#369) - Plain City, UT  
17Reno Cook (#487) - Ogden, UT  
18Rhett Taylor (#424) - Plain City, UT  
19McKray Tuckett (#486) - Brigham City, UT  
20Lyndee Joiner (#381) - Plain City, UT  
21Hawkins Gammon (#407) - Ogden, AL  
22Gage Pontius (#463) - West Haven, UT  
23PAKE EDWARDS (#163) - West Haven, UT  
24Jase Talbot (#453) - South Weber, UT  
25Knox Adams (#480) - Hooper, UT  
26Meadow Cummings (#391) - Kamas, UT  
27Nash McCormick (#473) - Msc, UT  
28Kingsley Wright (#494) - West Haven, AL  

6 to 8 Coed Dummy Roping

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1KNOX COOK (#142) - Ogden, UT  
2TRIG THOMPSON (#320) - Ogden, UT  
3BRONC HEINER (#198) - Corinne, UT  
4MCKOY ADAMS (#104) - Plain City, UT  
5JACK WARDLEIGH (#328) - West Haven, UT  
6Haze Hancock (#458) - Corinne, UT  
7HAWKINS HOFFMAN (#204) - Lonetree, UT  
8Tyke Talbot (#452) - Ogden, UT  
9Payzlee House (#448) - Morgan, UT  
10Wyatt Wadsworth (#396) - Wellsville, UT  
11COLE HADLEY (#186) - Plain City, UT  
12Ellie Taylor (#423) - Plain City , UT  
13Ridge Adams (#479) - Hooper, UT  
14JOSI HARPER (#194) - Ogden, UT  
15OLIVIA HANSEN (#192) - West Haven, UT  
16Mack Pontius (#375) - West Haven, AL  
17WRIGLEY COOK (#143) - West Warren, UT  
18OWEN GREEN (#183) - Warren, UT  
19Bryant Palmer (#430) - Layton, UT  
20Riata Wadsworth (#395) - Wellsville, UT  
21HOLDEN GAMMON (#177) - Ogden, UT  
22Charlee Dahl (#466) - Ogden, UT  
23Tatum Anderson (#364) - Amalga, UT  
24TEAGUE MCPHERSON (#240) - Plain City, UT  
25JAXSON MONSON (#245) - Ogden, UT  

6 to 8 Girls Goat Tying (Ground)

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1JOSI HARPER (#194) - Ogden, UT  
2OLIVIA HANSEN (#192) - West Haven, UT  
3Chalyce Maero (#485) - West Haven, UT  
4Riata Wadsworth (#395) - Wellsville, UT  
5Payzlee House (#448) - Morgan, UT  
6Charlee Dahl (#466) - Ogden, UT  

6 to 8 Boys Goat Tying (Ground)

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Ridge Adams (#479) - Hooper, UT  
2JACK WARDLEIGH (#328) - West Haven, UT  
3Bryant Palmer (#430) - Layton, UT  
4BRONC HEINER (#198) - Corinne, UT  
5McCoy Anderson (#365) - Amalga, UT  
6MCKOY ADAMS (#104) - Plain City, UT  
7Mack Pontius (#375) - West Haven, AL  
8HAWKINS HOFFMAN (#204) - Lonetree, UT  
9Wyatt Wadsworth (#396) - Wellsville, UT  
10HOLDEN GAMMON (#177) - Ogden, UT  
11OWEN GREEN (#183) - Warren, UT  
12COLE HADLEY (#186) - Plain City, UT  
13TRIG THOMPSON (#320) - Ogden, UT  
14Tatum Anderson (#364) - Amalga, UT  
15KNOX COOK (#142) - Ogden, UT  
16Tyke Talbot (#452) - Ogden, UT  

5 and Under Coed Mutton Busting

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Gage Pontius (#463) - West Haven, UT  
2Quincee Hoffman (#472) - Lonetree, WY  
3Hawkins Gammon (#407) - Ogden, AL  
4HAZEN HARRELL (#195) - Morgan, UT  
5Ryett Perkins (#476) - Tremonton , UT  
6McKray Tuckett (#486) - Brigham City, UT  
7Eleanor Christensen (#443) - Roy, UT  
8Jase Talbot (#453) - South Weber, UT  
9McCoy Anderson (#365) - Amalga, UT  
10Rhett Taylor (#424) - Plain City, UT  
11Reno Cook (#487) - Ogden, UT  
12Paisley Bate (#368) - Plain City, UT  

6 to 8 Coed Calf Riding

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Tatum Anderson (#364) - Amalga, UT  
2Wyatt Wadsworth (#396) - Wellsville, UT  
3HOLDEN GAMMON (#177) - Ogden, UT  
4OWEN GREEN (#183) - Warren, UT  
5Bryant Palmer (#430) - Layton, UT  
6Tyke Talbot (#452) - Ogden, UT  
7TRIG THOMPSON (#320) - Ogden, UT  
8HAWKINS HOFFMAN (#204) - Lonetree, UT  
9TEAGUE MCPHERSON (#240) - Plain City, UT  

12 to 14 Boys Tie Down Roping

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1RIDGE STARK (#300) - Tremonton, UT  
2KYSON GOURDIN (#179) - Erda, UT  
3Ridge Woodward (#482) - Morgan, UT  
4PARLEY PARKER (#266) - Farr West, UT  
5RIDGE MARTIN (#234) - Evanston, WY  
6JACE HADLEY (#187) - Plain City, UT  
7TEGANN POWELL (#274) - Lyman, WY  

9 to 14 Coed Team Ribbon Roping

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1PARLEY PARKER (#266) (Ro) - Farr West, UT
    KASHEN FRANCIS (#175) (Ru) - Perry, UT
 
 
2TEGANN POWELL (#274) (Ro) - Lyman, WY
    OAKLEE HOFFMAN (#205) (Ru) - Lonetree, UT
 
 
3CORBIN ELLIS (#165) (Ro) - West Haven, UT
    HALLIE PETERSON (#269) (Ru) - Ogden, UT
 
 
4mitch myers (#461) (Ro) - Willard, UT
    hallie myers (#462) (Ru) - Willard,
 
 
5KYSON GOURDIN (#179) (Ro) - Erda, UT
    TEGAN WRIGHT (#353) (Ru) - Ogden, UT
 
 
6JACE HADLEY (#187) (Ro) - Plain City, UT
    GRACEE GRANT (#13) (Ru) - Ogden, Utah
 
 
7RIDGE MARTIN (#234) (Ro) - Evanston, WY
    CALGARY WESTON (#334) (Ru) - Randolph, UT
 
 
8RIDGE STARK (#300) (Ro) - Tremonton, UT
    MESA STARK (#299) (Ru) - Tremonton, UT
 
 

12 to 14 Girls Breakaway

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1HALLIE PETERSON (#269) - Ogden, UT  
2EMERY MCCORMICK (#236) - Ogden, UT  
3TEGAN WRIGHT (#353) - Ogden, UT  
4GRACEE GRANT (#13) - Ogden, Utah  
5Josey Ormond (#426) - Corinne, UT  
6hallie myers (#462) - Willard,  
7KAYDANCE PRICE (#275) - Roy, UT  
8Jaycee Rasmussen (#419) - Corinne, UT  
9OAKLEE HOFFMAN (#205) - Lonetree, UT  

9-11 Coed Breakaway

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Jace Christensen (#495) - Liberty, UT  
2Morgan Weston (#380) - Randolph, UT  
3HAZEN WRIGHT (#351) - West Warren, UT  
4Nash Maxfield (#451) - Kamas, UT  
5KACHE COOK (#141) - Ogden, UT  
6COLEY PARKER (#264) - Farr West, UT  
7KOHYN MONSON (#246) - Ogden, UT  
8Creece Nielsen (#434) - Ogden, UT  
9MESA STARK (#299) - Tremonton, UT  
10Tyttan Sappington (#367) - Ogden, UT  
11RHETT MCPHERSON (#239) - Plain City, UT  
12Brody Beck (#467) - Eagle Mountain ,  
13MORGAN WRIGHT (#352) - Ogden, UT  
14Laynee Dahl (#465) - Ogden, UT  
15CARLY JO HART (#197) - Brigham City, UT  
16HAYES GAMMON (#176) - Ogden, UT  
17BRINDLE ANDERSON (#110) - Ogden, UT  
18LaQade Powell (#468) - Lyman, WY  
19Kooper Mitchell (#398) - Ogden, UT  
20REV ABPLANALP (#101) - Warren, UT  
21Rhett Woodward (#481) - Morgan, UT  
22Haze Hancock (#458) - Corinne, UT  
23HAZE HEINER (#200) - Corinne, UT  
24HOLDEN GAMMON (#177) - Ogden, UT  
25CALGARY WESTON (#334) - Randolph, UT  
26mitch myers (#461) - Willard, UT  
27BREXLEE EDWARDS (#162) - West Haven, UT  
28KASHEN FRANCIS (#175) - Perry, UT  
29BRONC HEINER (#198) - Corinne, UT  
30JAY GREEN (#182) - Warren, UT  
31DALLIE HEINER (#199) - Corinne, UT  
32CADE HADLEY (#185) - Plain City, UT  
33Presley Butler (#371) - Hooper, UT  

12 to 14 Boys Breakaway

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1RIDGE STARK (#300) - Tremonton, UT  
2Beau Johnson (#214) - Corinne, UT  
3Kaicen Harsha (#457) - Corinne, UT  
4DAXTYN DOLAN (#157) - Plain City, UT  
5Brody Beck (#467) - Eagle Mountain ,  
6DALLIN ANDERSON (#111) - Ogden, UT  
7Jarrett Padgett (#496) - Oakley ,  
8PARLEY PARKER (#266) - Farr West, UT  
9Lynken Bunot (#491) - West Haven,  
10Kaden Hunziker (#470) - West Haven, UT  
11JACE HADLEY (#187) - Plain City, UT  
12HAYDEN BUTTARS (#132) - Garland, UT  
13Ridge Woodward (#482) - Morgan, UT  
14CORBIN ELLIS (#165) - West Haven, UT  
15RIDGE MARTIN (#234) - Evanston, WY  
16TEGANN POWELL (#274) - Lyman, WY  

9 to 11 Boys Steer Riding

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Willy Pennington (#416) - Ogden, UT  
2KLANCY CORNELISON (#146) - Evanston, WY  
3Beck Adams (#492) - Layton, UT  
4Baylor Hansen (#471) - Ogden, UT  
5ALEX MARSHALL (#394) - Tremonton , UT  
6HAYES GAMMON (#176) - Ogden, UT  
7Brayden Jenkins (#379) - Ogden, UT  
8Michael Devine III (#362) - Syracuse, UT  
9Kooper Mitchell (#398) - Ogden, UT  
10RHETT MCPHERSON (#239) - Plain City, UT  
11JAY GREEN (#182) - Warren, UT  

12 to 14 Boys Chute Dogging

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Houston Bennett (#445) - Elberta, UT  
2Houstin Saunders (#475) - Hooper, UT  
3PARLEY PARKER (#266) - Farr West, UT  
4DAXTYN DOLAN (#157) - Plain City, UT  
5Carter Hayden (#450) - Hooper, AL  
6Beau Johnson (#214) - Corinne, UT  
7Bryken Pennington (#404) - Ogden , UT  
8Ridge Woodward (#482) - Morgan, UT  
9ALEX MARSHALL (#394) - Tremonton , UT  
10CORBIN ELLIS (#165) - West Haven, UT  
11Koda Mitchell (#397) - Ogden, UT  

12 to 14 Boys Mini Bulls

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Koda Mitchell (#397) - Ogden, UT  
2Houston Bennett (#445) - Elberta, UT  
3ALEX MARSHALL (#394) - Tremonton , UT  
4KYSON GOURDIN (#179) - Erda, UT  
5Beau Johnson (#214) - Corinne, UT  
6Bryken Pennington (#404) - Ogden , UT  
7Houstin Saunders (#475) - Hooper, UT  
8COLTER SIMPSON (#291) - Heber City, UT  

9 to 11 Boys Bareback Ponies

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1HOLDEN GAMMON (#177) - Ogden, UT  
2KLANCY CORNELISON (#146) - Evanston, WY  
3Tatum Anderson (#364) - Amalga, UT  

12 to 14 Boys Bareback Ponies

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1Houstin Saunders (#475) - Hooper, UT  
2KROYDEN CORNELISON (#147) - Evanston, WY  
3Wiley Thomas (#469) - Francis, UT  
4COLTER SIMPSON (#291) - Heber City, UT  

9 to 11 Boys Saddle Bronc Ponies

     Performance 1: Tue Sep 12, 04:30 PM

1KLANCY CORNELISON (#146) - Evanston, WY  



The Utah Youth Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM
Powerful.Flexible.Automated.

Copyright © 2024 Rodeo Ready Ltd.

Rodeo Ready
"The Future of TraditionTM"

/rodeo-draw.php?rodeo_id=3950&org=UYRA
UYRA