Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: March D3 JR Rodeo #1

Unofficial Draw

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.

EventNameStock
JR Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca  
2Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA  
3Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca  
4Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley , Ca  
5Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA  
6Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA  
7Melody Gist (#346) - Placerville, CA  
8Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA  
9Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA  
10Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA  
11Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA  
12Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca  
13Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca  
14Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca  
15Emilee Miller (#400) - ,  
16Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA  
17Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca  
18Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA  
19Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA  
20Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca  
21Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca  
22Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca  
23Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca  
24Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca  
25Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca  
26Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca  
27River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca  
28Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA  
JR Saddle Bronc Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV  
2Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca  
JR Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca  
2Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada  
JR Bareback Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca  
2Jayde Creach (#402) - Jackson, CA  
JR Chute Dogging
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca  
2Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV  
3Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA  
4Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california  
5Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca  
6Ty Martin (#328) - Wheatland, California  
7Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada  
8Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California  
9Parker Franceschi (#356) - Winters, Ca  
JR Tie Down
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca  
2Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA  
JR Ribbon Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Colby Scott-smith (#335)(Ru) - Washoe Valley, NV
    Alex Evans(#311)(Ro) - Nicolaus , Ca
 
 
2Sara Montgomery (#332)(Ru) - Woodland, ca
    Cody Montgomery(#330)(Ro) - Woodland, California
 
 
3Coy Montgomery (#331)(Ru) - Woodland, ca
    Kendall Dale(#306)(Ro) - Clements , CA
 
 
4Kendall Dale (#306)(Ru) - Clements , CA
    Cody Montgomery(#330)(Ro) - Woodland, California
 
 
5Blake Vanstavern (#341)(Ru) - Lincoln, CA
    Haley Hart(#320)(Ro) - Acampo, Ca
 
 
6Hayden Webb (#343)(Ru) - Wheatland, CA
    Rian Rusinek(#333)(Ro) - Lincoln, ca
 
 
7Bailey Donahoo (#308)(Ro) - Jackson, CA
    ** Needs a Partner (#11)(Ru) - ,
 
 
8Lacey Bullivant (#304)(Ru) - Marysville , Ca
    Nathaniel Stephens(#340)(Ro) - Reno, Nevada
 
 
9Cade White (#344)(Ru) - Plymouth , Ca
    Macie Fraser(#314)(Ro) - Plymouth, CA
 
 
10Dean Sherbo (#336)(Ru) - Acampo, california
    Jaden Cowan(#305)(Ro) - Rio Oso, CA
 
 
11Levi Foster (#313)(Ru) - Marysville , Ca
    Claira Goss(#317)(Ro) - Marysville, Ca
 
 
JR Girls Breakaway Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca  
2Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca  
3Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca  
4Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA  
5Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA  
6Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca  
7Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca  
8Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca  
9Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA  
10Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA  
11Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA  
12Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca  
13Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA  
14Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA  
15Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA  
16Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca  
17Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca  
JR Boys Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV  
2Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california  
3Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca  
4Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California  
5Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV  
6Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV  
7Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California  
8Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca  
9Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada  
10Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca  
11Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA  
JR Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Sara Montgomery (#332)(H) - Woodland, ca
    Cade White(#344)(F) - Plymouth , Ca
 
 
2Lacey Bullivant (#304)(H) - Marysville , Ca
    Hailey Hicks(#321)(F) - Marysville, CA
 
 
3Alex Evans (#311)(H) - Nicolaus , Ca
    Jaden Cowan(#305)(F) - Rio Oso, CA
 
 
4Rian Rusinek (#333)(H) - Lincoln, ca
    Hayden Webb(#343)(F) - Wheatland, CA
 
 
5Cade Goodfellow (#315)(H) - Shingle Springs, ca
    Cade White(#344)(F) - Plymouth , Ca
 
 
6Colby Scott-smith (#335)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    dean sherbo(#336)(F) - Acampo, california
 
 
7Jaycee Ford (#312)(H) - Sutter, CA
    Ty Martin(#328)(F) - Wheatland, California
 
 
8Brayden Grashuis (#318)(H) - Reno, NV
    Brody Grashuis(#319)(F) - Reno, NV
 
 
9Blake Vanstavern (#341)(H) - Lincoln, CA
    Levi Foster (#313)(F) - Marysville , Ca
 
 
10Maximiliano Loya (#347)(H) - Gallt, California
    dean sherbo(#336)(F) - Acampo, california
 
 
11Cody Montgomery (#330)(H) - Woodland, California
    Coy Montgomery(#331)(F) - Woodland, ca
 
 
JR Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Emilee Miller (#400) - ,  
2Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA  
3Bailey Donahoo (#308) - Jackson, CA  
4Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA  
5Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca  
6River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca  
7Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca  
8Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca  
9Kennedy Bruce (#348) - Lockeford, Ca  
10Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca  
11Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca  
12Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA  
13Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca  
14Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley , Ca  
15Melody Gist (#346) - Placerville, CA  
16Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA  
17Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca  
18Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA  
19Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA  
20Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca  
21Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA  
22Paisley Davidson (#307) - Sutter, CA  
23Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca  
24Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA  
25Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca  
26Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca  
27Jessica Franceschi (#349) - Winters, ca  
28Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca  
29Macie Fraser (#314) - Plymouth, CA  
JR Girls Goat tying
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Jaden Cowan (#305) - Rio Oso, CA  
2Kendall Dale (#306) - Clements , CA  
3Haley Hart (#320) - Acampo, Ca  
4Kimberlee Littlejohn (#326) - Plymouth, ca  
5Sara Montgomery (#332) - Woodland, ca  
6Lacey Bullivant (#304) - Marysville , Ca  
7Rian Rusinek (#333) - Lincoln, ca  
8Jaycee Ford (#312) - Sutter, CA  
9Jaiden Johnson (#322) - Lincoln, Ca  
10River Sage Red Eagle (#345) - Hollister, ca  
11Jenna Villapania (#342) - Gridley , Ca  
12Kyley Reeves (#354) - Foresthill, Ca  
13Hailey Hicks (#321) - Marysville, CA  
14Emilee Miller (#400) - ,  
16Amber Mcguire (#329) - Vacaville, CA  
17Emma Sivley (#338) - Sutter, CA  
18Emma Ekberg (#310) - Yuba City , Ca  
19Alex Evans (#311) - Nicolaus , Ca  
20Mackenzie Maas (#327) - Woodland, CA  
21Hope Kell (#325) - Wilton, CA  
22Payge Goodfellow (#316) - Shingle Springs, ca  
23Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca  
23Kayley Siller (#337) - Penn Valley, Ca  
24Claira Goss (#317) - Marysville, Ca  
25Katy Sannar (#334) - Yuba City, CA  
JR Boys Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat Mar 10,
1Blake Vanstavern (#341) - Lincoln, CA  
2Colby Scott-smith (#335) - Washoe Valley, NV  
3Brody Grashuis (#319) - Reno, NV  
4Nathaniel Stephens (#340) - Reno, Nevada  
5Maximiliano Loya (#347) - Gallt, California  
6Brayden Grashuis (#318) - Reno, NV  
7Levi Foster (#313) - Marysville , Ca  
8Cody Montgomery (#330) - Woodland, California  
9Hayden Webb (#343) - Wheatland, CA  
10Dean Sherbo (#336) - Acampo, california  
11Cade White (#344) - Plymouth , Ca  
12Coy Montgomery (#331) - Woodland, ca  
13Cade Goodfellow (#315) - Shingle Springs, ca  

No entrants information is available for that rodeo.




The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3