Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: MAY D3 HS Rodeo *** HS FINALS***

Unofficial Draw

First Go

EventNameStock
SR Girls Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat May 05, 08:00am
1Dakota Wills (#198) - Loomis, California  
2Addie Stabile (#115) - Newcastle, ca  
3Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca  
4Ashley Cooper (#30) - Vacaville, CA  
5Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca  
6Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA  
7Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca  
8Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
9Kaitlyn Harris (#49) - Lodi, California  
10Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV  
12Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA  
13Makenna Byrne (#25) - Gridley, CA  
14Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca  
15Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca  
16Trinity Karschner (#56) - Jackson, Ca  
17Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca  
18Corynne Tanner (#94) - Rio Linda, CA  
19Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca  
20Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
21Devon Larsen (#109) - Santa Rosa , Ca  
22Sarah Niederholzer (#72) - Yuba City, CA  
23Ashley Chepel (#28) - Roseville, Ca  
24Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca  
25Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca  
26Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca  
27Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV  
28Jessica Sannar (#83) - Yuba City, CA  
11 OutMelissa Ruggeri (#82) - Rocklin, Ca  
Saddle Bronc Riding
     Performance 1: Sat May 05, 08:00am
1Logan Gavin (#41) - Loyalton, Ca  
2Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca  
3Carson Stoneman (#100) - Yuba City, CA  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat May 05, 08:00am
1Jeffrey Fisher (#38) - Newcastle, CA  
2Cody Mclean (#66) - Walnut Grove, Ca  
3Callahan Rooney (#110) - Walnut Grove, California  
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat May 05, 08:00am
1Callahan Rooney (#110) - Walnut Grove, California  
2Jonathan Siller (#88) - Penn Valley , CA  
3Brent Applegarth (#18) - Yuba City, CA  
Steer Wrestling
     Performance 1: Sat May 05, 08:00am
2Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca  
3Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA  
4Garrett Shell (#87) - Wheatland, CA  
5Blane Martin (#64) - Wheatland, CA  
1 OutKyle Mahon (#60) - Oroville, Ca  
Tie Down Roping
     Performance 1: Sat May 05, 08:00am
1Wyatt Smith (#92) - Colfax, California  
2Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca  
3Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA  
4Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA  
5George Becker (#19) - Biggs, Ca  
6Colby Green (#47) - Lincoln, CA  
7Kruz Conway (#29) - Incline Village, NV  
9Garrett Shell (#87) - Wheatland, CA  
10Brock Grashuis (#45) - Reno, NV  
11Weston Smith (#91) - Colfax, California  
12Logan Anseth (#17) - Loyalton , CA  
8 OutKyle Mahon (#60) - Oroville, Ca  
SR Girls Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat May 05, 08:00am
1Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA  
2Alleigh Warnke (#98) - Bangor, Ca  
3Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
4Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca  
5Hannah Oconnor (#73) - Rio Oso, Ca  
6Grace Pinochi (#75) - Coleville , Ca  
7Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV  
8Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV  
9Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca  
10Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA  
11Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca  
12Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca  
13Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca  
14Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca  
15Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
16Madi Helming (#52) - Reno, NV  
17Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA  
18Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA  
19Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA  
20Kaitlyn Bullivant (#24) - Roseville, cA  
21Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA  
22Taylor Adams (#16) - Winters, CA  
23Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca  
24Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA  
Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat May 05, 08:00am
1Michael Lubenko (#59)(H) - Fiddletown, CA
    Cameron Creach(#31)(F) - Jackson, CA
 
 
2Colton Michilizzi (#67)(H) - Cool, California
    Malin Marino(#63)(F) - Applegate, CA
 
 
3Kaitlyn Bullivant (#24)(H) - Roseville, cA
    Brady Roenspie(#81)(F) - Lockeford, CA
 
 
4Pierce Wold (#102)(H) - Wilton, CA
    Kyle Mahon(#60)(F) - Oroville, Ca
 
 
5Payton Schoeppach (#84)(H) - Lincon, Ca
    Cole Vineyard(#105)(F) - Lincoln, California
 
 
6Alleigh Warnke (#98)(H) - Bangor, Ca
    Macey Reinthaler(#2)(F) - Pleasant Grove, CA
 
 
7Stevie Scott-smith (#86)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    Kruz Conway(#29)(F) - Incline Village, NV
 
 
8Blane Martin (#64)(H) - Wheatland, CA
    Garrett Shell(#87)(F) - Wheatland, CA
 
 
9Davis Mardesich (#62)(H) - Gridley, Ca
    George Becker(#19)(F) - Biggs, Ca
 
 
10Grace Pinochi (#75)(H) - Coleville , Ca
    Justin Schuette(#85)(F) - Lincoln, California
 
 
11Amanda Carey (#26)(H) - Fallon, NV
    colt lockwood (#106)(F) - Wilton, CA
 
 
12Chase Goss (#44)(H) - Marysville , Ca
    Colby Green(#47)(F) - Lincoln, CA
 
 
13Hannah Oconnor (#73)(H) - Rio Oso, Ca
    Ava Evans (#36)(F) - Nicolaus , Ca
 
 
14Taylor Adams (#16)(H) - Winters, CA
    Gavin Wheatley(#99)(F) - Elk Grove, California
 
 
15Brock Grashuis (#45)(H) - Reno, NV
    Logan Anseth(#17)(F) - Loyalton , CA
 
 
SR. Girls Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat May 05, 08:00am
1Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca  
2Makenna Byrne (#25) - Gridley, CA  
3Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca  
4Devon Larsen (#109) - Santa Rosa , Ca  
5Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca  
6Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA  
7Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV  
8Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA  
9Trinity Karschner (#56) - Jackson, Ca  
10Hannah Oconnor (#73) - Rio Oso, Ca  
11Dakota Wills (#198) - Loomis, California  
12Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
13Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca  
14Sarah Niederholzer (#72) - Yuba City, CA  
15Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca  
16Addie Stabile (#115) - Newcastle, ca  
17Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA  
18Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca  
19Ciera Mannan (#61) - Roseville, CA  
20Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca  
21Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA  
22Jessica Sannar (#83) - Yuba City, CA  
23Kaitlyn Harris (#49) - Lodi, California  
24Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca  
25Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA  
26Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California  
27Ashley Chepel (#28) - Roseville, Ca  
28Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA  
29Melissa Ruggeri (#82) - Rocklin, Ca  
30Ashley Cooper (#30) - Vacaville, CA  
31Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
32Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca  
33Corynne Tanner (#94) - Rio Linda, CA  
34Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca  
35Shaye Darwazeh (#350) - Yuba City, CA  
36Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca  
37Kayla Dami (#32) - Valley Springs, CA  
SR. Girls Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat May 05, 08:00am
1Madi Helming (#52) - Reno, NV  
2Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca  
3Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca  
4Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA  
5Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca  
6Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA  
7Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA  
8Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca  
9Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA  
10Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca  
11Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca  
12Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV  
13Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca  
14Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California  
15Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
Cutting
1Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA
2Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
3George Becker (#19) - Biggs, Ca
4Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
5Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
6Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
7Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca
8Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
9Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
10Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
11Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA
12Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca

Second Go

EventNameStock
SR Girls Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sun May 06, 08:00am
1Jessica Sannar (#83) - Yuba City, CA
2Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV
3Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
4Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca
5Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
6Ashley Chepel (#28) - Roseville, Ca
7Sarah Niederholzer (#72) - Yuba City, CA
8Devon Larsen (#109) - Santa Rosa , Ca
9Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA
10Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
11Corynne Tanner (#94) - Rio Linda, CA
12Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
13Trinity Karschner (#56) - Jackson, Ca
14Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
15Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca
16Makenna Byrne (#25) - Gridley, CA
17Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
18Melissa Ruggeri (#82) - Rocklin, Ca
19Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV
20Kaitlyn Harris (#49) - Lodi, California
21Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
22Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
23Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
24Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca
25Ashley Cooper (#30) - Vacaville, CA
26Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca
27Addie Stabile (#115) - Newcastle, ca
28Dakota Wills (#198) - Loomis, California
Saddle Bronc Riding
     Performance 1: Sun May 06, 08:00am
1Carson Stoneman (#100) - Yuba City, CA
2Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca
3Logan Gavin (#41) - Loyalton, Ca
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sun May 06, 08:00am
1Callahan Rooney (#110) - Walnut Grove, California
2Cody Mclean (#66) - Walnut Grove, Ca
3Jeffrey Fisher (#38) - Newcastle, CA
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sun May 06, 08:00am
1Brent Applegarth (#18) - Yuba City, CA
2Jonathan Siller (#88) - Penn Valley , CA
3Callahan Rooney (#110) - Walnut Grove, California
Steer Wrestling
     Performance 1: Sun May 06, 08:00am
1Blane Martin (#64) - Wheatland, CA
2Garrett Shell (#87) - Wheatland, CA
3Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA
4Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca
5Kyle Mahon (#60) - Oroville, Ca
Tie Down Roping
     Performance 1: Sun May 06, 08:00am
1Logan Anseth (#17) - Loyalton , CA
2Weston Smith (#91) - Colfax, California
3Brock Grashuis (#45) - Reno, NV
4Garrett Shell (#87) - Wheatland, CA
5Kyle Mahon (#60) - Oroville, Ca
6Kruz Conway (#29) - Incline Village, NV
7Colby Green (#47) - Lincoln, CA
8George Becker (#19) - Biggs, Ca
9Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA
10Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA
11Davis Mardesich (#62) - Gridley, Ca
12Wyatt Smith (#92) - Colfax, California
SR Girls Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sun May 06, 08:00am
1Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA
2Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
3Taylor Adams (#16) - Winters, CA
4Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
5Kaitlyn Bullivant (#24) - Roseville, cA
6Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
7Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
8Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
9Madi Helming (#52) - Reno, NV
10Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
11Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
12Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
13Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
14Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca
15Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
16Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca
17Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV
18Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV
19Grace Pinochi (#75) - Coleville , Ca
20Hannah Oconnor (#73) - Rio Oso, Ca
21Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
22Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA
23Alleigh Warnke (#98) - Bangor, Ca
24Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sun May 06, 08:00am
1Brock Grashuis (#45)(H) - Reno, NV
      Logan Anseth(#17)(F) - Loyalton , CA
2Taylor Adams (#16)(H) - Winters, CA
      Gavin Wheatley(#99)(F) - Elk Grove, California
3Hannah Oconnor (#73)(H) - Rio Oso, Ca
      Ava Evans (#36)(F) - Nicolaus , Ca
4Chase Goss (#44)(H) - Marysville , Ca
      Colby Green(#47)(F) - Lincoln, CA
5Amanda Carey (#26)(H) - Fallon, NV
      colt lockwood (#106)(F) - Wilton, CA
6Grace Pinochi (#75)(H) - Coleville , Ca
      Justin Schuette(#85)(F) - Lincoln, California
7Davis Mardesich (#62)(H) - Gridley, Ca
      George Becker(#19)(F) - Biggs, Ca
8Blane Martin (#64)(H) - Wheatland, CA
      Garrett Shell(#87)(F) - Wheatland, CA
9Stevie Scott-smith (#86)(H) - Washoe Valley, NV
      Kruz Conway(#29)(F) - Incline Village, NV
10Alleigh Warnke (#98)(H) - Bangor, Ca
      Macey Reinthaler(#2)(F) - Pleasant Grove, CA
11Payton Schoeppach (#84)(H) - Lincon, Ca
      Cole Vineyard(#105)(F) - Lincoln, California
12Pierce Wold (#102)(H) - Wilton, CA
      Kyle Mahon(#60)(F) - Oroville, Ca
13Kaitlyn Bullivant (#24)(H) - Roseville, cA
      Brady Roenspie(#81)(F) - Lockeford, CA
14Colton Michilizzi (#67)(H) - Cool, California
      Malin Marino(#63)(F) - Applegate, CA
15Michael Lubenko (#59)(H) - Fiddletown, CA
      Cameron Creach(#31)(F) - Jackson, CA
SR. Girls Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sun May 06, 08:00am
1Kayla Dami (#32) - Valley Springs, CA
2Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
3Shaye Darwazeh (#350) - Yuba City, CA
4Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca
5Corynne Tanner (#94) - Rio Linda, CA
6Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
7Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA
8Ashley Cooper (#30) - Vacaville, CA
9Melissa Ruggeri (#82) - Rocklin, Ca
10Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
11Ashley Chepel (#28) - Roseville, Ca
12Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California
13Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
14Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
15Kaitlyn Harris (#49) - Lodi, California
16Jessica Sannar (#83) - Yuba City, CA
17Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA
18Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
19Ciera Mannan (#61) - Roseville, CA
20Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca
21Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
22Addie Stabile (#115) - Newcastle, ca
23Madchen Gebhard (#42) - Gridley, Ca
24Sarah Niederholzer (#72) - Yuba City, CA
25Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
26Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
27Dakota Wills (#198) - Loomis, California
28Hannah Oconnor (#73) - Rio Oso, Ca
29Trinity Karschner (#56) - Jackson, Ca
30Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
31Stevie Scott-smith (#86) - Washoe Valley, NV
32Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
33Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
34Devon Larsen (#109) - Santa Rosa , Ca
35Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca
36Makenna Byrne (#25) - Gridley, CA
37Emily Harryman (#50) - Browns Valley, Ca
SR. Girls Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sun May 06, 08:00am
1Sophia Huffman (#55) - Pleasant Grove, CA
2Cassidy Borges (#23) - Orangevale, California
3Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
4Amanda Carey (#26) - Fallon, NV
5Ava Evans (#36) - Nicolaus , Ca
6Aubree Ferrando (#37) - Arbuckle, Ca
7Tia Sanders (#108) - Roseville, CA
8Aby Black (#4) - Lincoln, Ca
9Julia Yoder (#103) - Grass Valley, CA
10Sara Parker (#74) - Valley Springs , CA
11Shawna Mitchell (#68) - Plymouth, ca
12Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
13Payton Schoeppach (#84) - Lincon, Ca
14Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
15Madi Helming (#52) - Reno, NV
Cutting
1Riley Holloway (#3) - Oakdale, ca
2Savanna Morgan (#71) - Lincoln, CA
3Malin Marino (#63) - Applegate, CA
4Macey Reinthaler (#2) - Pleasant Grove, CA
5Sandra Sirizzotti (#90) - Acampo , Ca
6George Becker (#19) - Biggs, Ca
7Hunter Morgan (#70) - Lincoln, CA
8Brady Roenspie (#81) - Lockeford, CA
9Hailey Wilbur (#1) - Lodi, CA
10Maddie Biglow (#20) - Clements , Ca
11Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA
12Fallon Mcdonald (#65) - Newcastle, ca



The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3