Contestants Rodeo Schedule Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Currently Viewing: CASE IH Ultimate Tour - Chatham - Kent

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
1Bowie, Brendan (#254)
2Duijsens, Mason (#769)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Fri Jun 29, 6:30pm
1David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS Sister Sue
2Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, ILS337 Pop A Top 337
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Fri Jun 29, 6:30pm
1Jenny Patton (#901) - Ingersoll, ON  
2Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
3Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
4Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
5Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
6Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
7Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
8Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
9Julia Adams (#395) - Harrow, ON  
10Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
11Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
12Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
13Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
14Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
15Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
     Slack: Fri Jun 29, 4:00 pm
1Ashton Paylor (#505) - Durham, ON  
2Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
4Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
5Marcie Burling (#821) - Woodslee, ON  
6Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
7Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
8Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
9Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
10Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
11Cassidy Mcphail (#504) - London, ON  
12Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
13Joanne Moyer (#793) - R.r.#6 Aylmer, Ontario  
14Lisa Dawson (#630) - Maidstone , On  
15Samantha Hall (#636) - London, Ontario  
16Maggie Lehman (#117) - Ayr, ON  
17Madison Wood (#515) - Simcoe, ON  
18Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
19Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Jun 29, 6:30pm
2Brandon Moore (#668) - Hagersville, ON3 J Meat Hook
3Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON--- Ringo
4Brady Fuerth (#69) - Woodslee, ON810 Beach Bum
5Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON403 Ginger Snaps
6Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON110 Little Willy
7James Sullivan (#277) - Lowbanks, ON617 Bob
8Adam Menzies (#478) - Hamilton, ON804 Johnny Rotten
9Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON998 Fisher Price
10Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
11Jonny Amaya (#908) - London, Ontario110 Little Willy
12Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON998 Fisher Price
13Abes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON124 King Louie
14Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario810 Beach Bum
15Travis Ross (#181) - Essex, ON403 Ginger Snaps
16Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
17Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON3 J Meat Hook
18Taylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON--- Ringo
19Thomas Tindell (#979) - New Springfield, OH804 Johnny Rotten
1 OutLuis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON124 King Louie
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
     Performance 1: Fri Jun 29, 6:30pm
1Brendan Bowie (#254) - Beamsville, ON89 Winchester
2Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario37 Saddle Up
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Fri Jun 29, 6:30pm
1Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
2Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
3Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
4Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
5Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
6Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
7Louise Annett (#2) - Fergus, ON  
8Sarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
9Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
10Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
     Slack: Fri Jun 29, 4:00 pm
1Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
2Lisa Dawson (#630) - Maidstone , On  
3Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
4Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
5Rachel Beaton (#489) - Drumbo,  
6Ashton Paylor (#505) - Durham, ON  
7Marcie Burling (#821) - Woodslee, ON  
7Kari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
8Lisa Watson (#218) - London, ON  
9Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
10Mandy Keeting (#686) - Aurora, Ontario  
11Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Fri Jun 29, 6:30pm
1Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON314 Crossbow 314
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Fri Jun 29, 6:30pm
1Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
2Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
3Marissa Adams (#396) - Harrow, ON  
4Daniella Jezdic (#783) - Harrow, ON  
5Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
     Slack: Fri Jun 29, 4:00 pm
1Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Tiffany Redekop (#948) - Leamington, on  
4Jennifer-heidi Harms (#949) - Leamington, ON  
5Allie Clark (#956) - Cottom, Ontario  
6Alyson Szarek (#954) - Maidstone , ON  
7Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
8Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
9Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
10Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Fri Jun 29, 6:30pm
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
     Slack: Fri Jun 29, 4:00 pm
1Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
2Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Jun 29, 6:30pm
2Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON Brindle
3Neil Adams (#397) - Harrow, ONBlk White Spotted Blk White Spotted
4Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Jersey Jim
1 OutAshten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Blk White Face
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL