Contestants Rodeo Schedule Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Currently Viewing: RAM Rodeo Tour - Rutherglen

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Petty, Quinten (#773)
2Smith, Brandon (#712)
3Duijsens, Mason (#769)
4Ouellet, Kevin (#151)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Boldeuc, Maxim (#978)
2Duijsens, Mason (#769)
3Smith, Brandon (#712)
4Ouellet, Kevin (#151)
5Petty, Quinten (#773)
6Bisson, Michael (#880)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Jul 07, 2:00 pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONS17 Banjo 17
2Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL8 Remington 8
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Jul 07, 2:00 pm
1Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
2Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
3Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
4Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
5Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
6Faith Broughton (#609) - Sunderland, ON  
7Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
8Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
9Karly Odrowski (#967) - Powassan, On  
10 OutKatie Renaud (#779) - Aurora, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jul 08, 1:00 pm
1Chloe Beaulieu (#961) - Whitefish, ON  
2Ashley Taylor (#968) - Rutherglen, ON  
3Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
4Darlene Jackson (#965) - North Bay, Ontario  
5Chantalle Fortin (#980) - Azilda, ON  
6Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
7Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON  
8Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
9Wilma Rancourt (#975) - Rutherglen, ON  
10Kelsie Trowbridge (#962) - Sudbury, ON  
     Slack: Sat Jul 07, After Perf
1Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
2Katie Chase (#964) - North Bay, ON  
3Allison Armstrong (#973) - North Bay , ON  
4Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
5Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
6Hailey Crockford (#920) - Powassan, ON  
7Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
8Shawna Armstrong (#955) - Bonfield, ON  
9Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
10Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
     Slack: Sun Jul 08, 10:00 am
1Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
2Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
3Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
4Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
5Kylee Wright (#969) - North Bay, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Jul 07, 2:00 pm
1Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON617 Bob
2Allan Pierce (#810) - Tamworth, ON403 Ginger Snaps
3Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON810 Beach Bum
4Ricardo Duarte (#215) - Aurora, ON124 King Louie
5Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON110 Little Willy
6Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON--- Ringo
7Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON3 J Meat Hook
8Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON810 Beach Bum
9Cody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON--- Ringo
10Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario403 Ginger Snaps
12Kevin Cloutier (#988) - , 124 King Louie
11 OutTyson Kimmett (#107) - Yarker, ON110 Little Willy
     Performance 2: Sun Jul 08, 1:00 pm
1Timothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont3 J Meat Hook
2Joshua Blackwell (#542) - Flinton, ON617 Bob
3Brandon Moore (#668) - Hagersville, ON124 King Louie
4Adam Menzies (#478) - Hamilton, ON810 Beach Bum
5James Sullivan (#277) - Lowbanks, ON--- Ringo
8Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON617 Bob
9Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON110 Little Willy
10Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON--- Ringo
11Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont810 Beach Bum
12Alexandre Cartier (#842) - , 124 King Louie
13Dustin Harvey (#528) - Everett, ON403 Ginger Snaps
14Alek Charrois (#990) - , 3 J Meat Hook
6 OutQuinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On403 Ginger Snaps
7 OutAbes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON3 J Meat Hook
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Jul 07, 2:00 pm
2Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, Ontario245 Renegade
3Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, OntarioP100 Copperhead
4Kevin Ouellet (#151) - Mattawa, ON19 Skyliner
1 OutQuinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On727 Pilotte Bute
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 1: Sat Jul 07, 2:00 pm
1Maxim Boldeuc (#978) - Noranda, QC111 Paint
2Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario19 Skyliner
3Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, OntarioP100 Copperhead
4Kevin Ouellet (#151) - Mattawa, ON727 Pilotte Bute
6Michael Bisson (#880) - Noranda, QC245 Renegade
5 OutQuinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, OnB114 White City
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Jul 07, 2:00 pm
1Sarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
2Lisa Watson (#218) - London, ON  
3Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
4Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
5Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
6Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
7Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
8 OutKatie Renaud (#779) - Aurora, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jul 08, 1:00 pm
1Chantalle Fortin (#980) - Azilda, ON  
2Chloe Beaulieu (#961) - Whitefish, ON  
3Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
4Kelsie Trowbridge (#962) - Sudbury, ON  
5Wilma Rancourt (#975) - Rutherglen, ON  
6Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
7Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
     Slack: Sat Jul 07, After Perf
1Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
2Shawna Armstrong (#955) - Bonfield, ON  
3Allison Armstrong (#973) - North Bay , ON  
4Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
5Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
6Kari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jul 08, 10:00 am
1Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
2Kylee Wright (#969) - North Bay, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Sat Jul 07, 2:00 pm
1Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON38 38
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Jul 07, 2:00 pm
1Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
2Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
3Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
4Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
5Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jul 08, 1:00 pm
1Aline Villeneuve (#925) - Massey, Ontario  
3Angela Pearce (#971) - North Bay, Ontario  
2 OutChristian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
4 OutHarley-jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
     Slack: Sat Jul 07, After Perf
1Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
4Marissa Adams (#396) - Harrow, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jul 08, 10:00 am
1Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
2 OutSam Rose (#966) - Rutherglen , ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Jul 07, 2:00 pm
1Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
2Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jul 08, 1:00 pm
1Aline Villeneuve (#925) - Massey, Ontario  
2 OutHarley-jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
     Slack: Sat Jul 07, After Perf
1Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
2Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
3Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
     Slack: Sun Jul 08, 10:00 am
1Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Jul 07, 2:00 pm
1Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON Blk White Face
2Bradley Mcleish (#909) - Warren, ONBlk White Spotted Blk White Spotted
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL