ContestantsRodeo Schedule Results Standings


Currently Viewing: RAM Rodeo Tour - Tweed Stampede

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Harnett, Jesse (#449)
2Biro, Will (#939)
3Duijsens, Mason (#769)
4Lyons, David (#320)
5Reaney, Kirkland (#1023)
6Petty, Quinten (#773)
7Simser, Darcy (#1022)
8Baynton, Ty (#1028)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Duijsens, Mason (#769)
2Lyons, David (#320)
3Petty, Quinten (#773)
4Reaney, Kirkland (#1023)
5Simser, Darcy (#1022)
6Harnett, Jesse (#449)
7Ouellet, Kevin (#151)
8Biro, Will (#939)
9Baynton, Ty (#1028)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 04, 4:00 pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ON8 Remington 8
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 05, 2:00pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, ILS17 Banjo 17
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 04, 4:00 pm
1Cassidy Mcphail (#504) - London, ON  
2Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
3Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
4Jazmine Kreische (#858) - Hastings, ON  
5Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
6Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
7Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
8Melissa Bergeron (#1024) - Vars, ON  
9Lisa Moore (#1014) - Oxford Mills, ON  
10Brittany Dracup (#1019) - Stirling, Ontario  
11Morgan Kerber (#1008) - Norwood, Ontario  
12Abby Debus (#737) - Brunner, ON  
13Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
14Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
15Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 05, 2:00pm
1Randie Thomson (#940) - Bethany , Ont  
2Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
3Maddi Mcniven (#1020) - Embro, ON  
4Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
5Brittany Sherry (#1021) - Douro Dummer, ON  
6Julie Drain (#859) - Douro Dummer, ON  
7Brooke Sisson (#347) - Bobcaygeon, ON  
8Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
9Ashley Keough (#339) - Dummer, ON  
10Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
11Megan Desjardins (#1002) - Odessa, Ontario  
12Michelle Turnbull (#997) - Shannonville , On  
13Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
14 OutJenny Patton (#901) - Ingersoll, ON  
15 OutRobin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 04, 1:00pm
1Kristin Hawley (#1010) - Oxford Mills, ON  
2Madi Woods (#996) - Napanee, ON  
3Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
4Liz Linders (#778) - Sutton W, ON  
5Faith Broughton (#609) - Sunderland, ON  
6Leah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario  
7Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
8Victoria Willett (#616) - Roseneath, Ontario  
9Kate Mark (#1003) - Beaverton , Ont  
10Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
11Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
12Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
13Bianca Amos (#849) - Warkworth , Ont  
     Slack: Sun Aug 05, 10:00 am
1Pam Hart (#999) - Warkworth , On  
2Linda Young (#562) - Millbrook, ON  
3Robin Cooke (#625) - Janetville, ON  
4Hailey Crockford (#920) - Powassan, ON  
5Elaina Pauls (#610) - Madoc, ON  
6Bobbie Burris (#342) - Springbrook, ON  
7Erica King (#552) - Markham, on  
8Catherine Desjardins (#1004) - Millbrook, ON  
9Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
10 OutTracy Bailey (#1012) - Lansdowne, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 04, 4:00 pm
1Leighton Fritz (#612) - Napanee, ON110 Little Willy
2Dustin Heal (#83) - Tamworth, ON--- Ringo
3Dalton Payne (#606) - Lisle, Ontario617 Bob
4Allan Pierce (#810) - Tamworth, ON410 410
5Adam Chechalk (#572) - Cambridge, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
6Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON557 557
7Timothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont3 J Meat Hook
8Abes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON998 Fisher Price
9Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON810 Beach Bum
10Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON804 Johnny Rotten
11James Sullivan (#277) - Lowbanks, ON403 Ginger Snaps
12Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON124 King Louie
13Joshua Blackwell (#542) - Flinton, ON100 Crank That
14Taylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON617 Bob
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 05, 2:00pm
1Gus Qualtrough (#922) - Orono, Ontario998 Fisher Price
2Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
3Robbie Walker (#942) - Newcastle, ON--- Ringo
4Steve Foster (#269) - Norwood, ON410 410
5Cody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON110 Little Willy
6Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON3 J Meat Hook
7Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON804 Johnny Rotten
8Tyson Jacoby (#578) - Waterford, ON100 Crank That
9Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON810 Beach Bum
10Brandon Moore (#668) - Hagersville, ON617 Bob
11Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario403 Ginger Snaps
12Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON124 King Louie
13Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont998 Fisher Price
14 OutLuis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON557 557
     Slack: Sat Aug 04, 1:00pm
1Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On403 Ginger Snaps
2Ethan Jones (#923) - Madoc, On100 Crank That
3Tyson Kimmett (#107) - Yarker, ON810 Beach Bum
4Enriko Bedard (#1009) - Saint Georges De Beauce, PQ804 Johnny Rotten
5 OutDylan Vankoughnet (#500) - Harrowsmith, Ontario124 King Louie
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 04, 4:00 pm
1Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, OnP100 Copperhead
2Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On11 Don Puablo
3Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario89 Winchester
4David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS53 Straw Boss
5Kirkland Reaney (#1023) - Metcalfe, ON727 Pilotte Bute
6Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On808 Bob
7Ty Baynton (#1028) - Waterdown, OntarioB114 White City
8 OutDarcy Simser (#1022) - Metcalfe, ON  
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 04, 4:00 pm
1Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario808 Bob
2David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS53 Straw Boss
3Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On11 Don Puablo
4Kirkland Reaney (#1023) - Metcalfe, ON37 Saddle Up
5Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, OnP100 Copperhead
6Kevin Ouellet (#151) - Mattawa, ON19 Skyliner
7Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, OnB114 White City
8Ty Baynton (#1028) - Waterdown, Ontario727 Pilotte Bute
9 OutDarcy Simser (#1022) - Metcalfe, ON  
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 04, 4:00 pm
1Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
2Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
3Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
4Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
5Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
6Sarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
7Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
8Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
9Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 05, 2:00pm
1Ashley Keough (#339) - Dummer, ON  
2Brittany Sherry (#1021) - Douro Dummer, ON  
3Megan Losee (#854) - Harwood, ON  
4Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
5Julie Drain (#859) - Douro Dummer, ON  
6Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
7Michelle Turnbull (#997) - Shannonville , On  
     Slack: Sat Aug 04, 1:00pm
1Lisa Watson (#218) - London, ON  
2Morgan Kerber (#1008) - Norwood, Ontario  
3Eve Veldhuyzen (#998) - Norwood, ON  
4Kate Mark (#1003) - Beaverton , Ont  
5Victoria Willett (#616) - Roseneath, Ontario  
6Jazmine Kreische (#858) - Hastings, ON  
7Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
8Melissa Bergeron (#1024) - Vars, ON  
9Leah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario  
10Eliza Amos-brick (#345) - Warkworth, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 05, 10:00 am
1Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
2Megan Desjardins (#1002) - Odessa, Ontario  
3Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
4 OutTracy Bailey (#1012) - Lansdowne, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 04, 4:00 pm
1Dave Doyon (#989) - St-victor, Quebec993 R Big Blue
2Gino Perron (#592) - Saint-lin Des Laurentide, QCU193 Cheadle Dell
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 04, 4:00 pm
1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
2Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
3Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
4Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
5Aline Villeneuve (#925) - Massey, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 05, 2:00pm
1Emilie Villeneuve (#1007) - Massey, Ontario  
2Megan Losee (#854) - Harwood, ON  
3Nataia Ackerman (#1005) - Odessa , Ontario  
4Nicholas Schaefer (#183) - New Lowell, ON  
5Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 04, 1:00pm
1David Moore (#1011) - Oxford Mills, ON  
2Isabelle Berube (#447) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
3Eve Veldhuyzen (#998) - Norwood, ON  
4Eliza Amos-brick (#345) - Warkworth, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 05, 10:00 am
1Jordan Bailey (#1013) - Lansdowne, ON  
2Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
3Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON  
4Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
5Payton Procee (#857) - Castleton ,  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 04, 4:00 pm
1Aline Villeneuve (#925) - Massey, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 05, 2:00pm
1Emilie Villeneuve (#1007) - Massey, Ontario  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
3Nataia Ackerman (#1005) - Odessa , Ontario  
     Slack: Sat Aug 04, 1:00pm
1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
2David Moore (#1011) - Oxford Mills, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 05, 10:00 am
1Payton Procee (#857) - Castleton ,  
2Jordan Bailey (#1013) - Lansdowne, ON  
3Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
4Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
5Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 04, 4:00 pm
1Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Brindle
2 OutAustin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 05, 2:00pm
1Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON-- Speckle
2Bradley Mcleish (#909) - Warren, ON Brindle
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL