Contestants Rodeo Schedule Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Currently Viewing: RAM Rodeo Tour - Exeter

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Noble, Connor (#499)
2Duijsens, Mason (#769)
3Ouellet, Kevin (#151)
4Bowie, Brendan (#254)
5Biro, Will (#939)
6Smith, Brandon (#712)
7Baynton, Ty (#1028)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Smith, Brandon (#712)
2Duijsens, Mason (#769)
3Biro, Will (#939)
4Bowie, Brendan (#254)
5Ouellet, Kevin (#151)
6Baynton, Ty (#1028)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 11, 4:00 pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONPAint Paint
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 12, 2:00pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, ILW240 Blue Trapper
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 11, 4:00 pm
1Cassidy Mcphail (#504) - London, ON  
2Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
3Lisa Dawson (#630) - Maidstone , On  
4Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
5Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
6Shawna Rice (#242) - Staffa, ON  
7Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
8Julia Adams (#395) - Harrow, ON  
10Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
12Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
13Kailyn Evans (#59) - Rockwood , ON  
14Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
15Maddy Lehman-ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 12, 2:00pm
1Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
2Maddi Mcniven (#1020) - Embro, ON  
3Robin Campbell (#77) - Hensall, ON  
4Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
5Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
6Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
6Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
7Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
8Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT  
9Katie Mcalpine (#946) - Waterford, ON  
10Faith Broughton (#609) - Sunderland, ON  
11Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
12Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
13Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
14Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
15Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 12, 10:00am
1Gracie Lodwick (#510) - Woodville, ON  
2Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
3Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
4Emma Feltz (#377) - Mitchell, ON  
5Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
6Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
7Susan Schum (#322) - Varysburg, NY  
8Tara Velestuk (#1027) - London , ON  
9Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
10Jessie-lynne Price (#400) - Oakland, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 11, 4:00 pm
1Steve Foster (#269) - Norwood, ON--- Ringo
2Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON804 Johnny Rotten
3Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont410 410
4Adam Chechalk (#572) - Cambridge, ON403 Ginger Snaps
5Tyson Kimmett (#107) - Yarker, ON502 502
6Abes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON110 Little Willy
7Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario810 Beach Bum
8Cody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON998 Fisher Price
9Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON577 577
10Dustin Heal (#83) - Tamworth, ON557 557
11Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
12Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON3 J Meat Hook
13Jonny Amaya (#908) - London, Ontario124 King Louie
14Timothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont804 Johnny Rotten
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 12, 2:00pm
1Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario577 577
4Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON810 Beach Bum
5Brandon Moore (#668) - Hagersville, ON557 557
6Gus Qualtrough (#922) - Orono, OntarioHedge Hog Hedgehog
8Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON110 Little Willy
9Robbie Walker (#942) - Newcastle, ON403 Ginger Snaps
10Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON124 King Louie
11Tyson Jacoby (#578) - Waterford, ON502 502
12Taylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON--- Ringo
2 OutLuis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON3 J Meat Hook
3 OutLuiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON998 Fisher Price
7 OutCorey Dunslow (#363) - , ON410 410
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 11, 4:00 pm
2Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, OntarioB114 White City
3Kevin Ouellet (#151) - Mattawa, ON19 Skyliner
4Brendan Bowie (#254) - Beamsville, ONP100 Copperhead
5Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On11 Don Puablo
6Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, Ontario245 Renegade
7Ty Baynton (#1028) - Waterdown, Ontario727 Pilotte Bute
1 OutConnor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ON  
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 11, 4:00 pm
1Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, Ontario11 Don Puablo
2Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario808 Bob
3Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On727 Pilotte Bute
4Brendan Bowie (#254) - Beamsville, ON19 Skyliner
5Kevin Ouellet (#151) - Mattawa, ONP100 Copperhead
6Ty Baynton (#1028) - Waterdown, OntarioB114 White City
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 11, 4:00 pm
1Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
2Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
3Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
4Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
5Justine Vyse (#915) - Mount Elgin, On  
6Louise Annett (#2) - Fergus, ON  
7Julia Adams (#395) - Harrow, ON  
8Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 12, 2:00pm
1Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
2Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
3Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
4Sarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
5Lisa Watson (#218) - London, ON  
6Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
7Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
8Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
9Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
10Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 11, After Perf
1Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
2Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
     Slack: Sun Aug 12, 10:00am
1Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
2Kari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
3Lisa Dawson (#630) - Maidstone , On  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 12, 2:00pm
1Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON280 Bonnet
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 11, 4:00 pm
1Olivia Jamieson (#1034) - Canfield , ON  
2Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
3Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
4Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
5Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 12, 2:00pm
1Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
2Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
3Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
4Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
5Marissa Adams (#396) - Harrow, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 11, After Perf
1Daniella Jezdic (#783) - Harrow, ON  
2Isabelle Berube (#447) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
3Avery Lehman-ionson (#714) - Drumbo, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 12, 10:00am
1Ally O'rourke (#1030) - Dublin, ON  
2Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
3Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 11, 4:00 pm
1Olivia Jamieson (#1034) - Canfield , ON  
2Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 11, After Perf
1Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
     Slack: Sun Aug 12, 10:00am
1Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
2Ally O'rourke (#1030) - Dublin, ON  
3Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
4Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 11, 4:00 pm
1Neil Adams (#397) - Harrow, ON Blk White Face
2Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Brindle
3 OutBradley Mcleish (#909) - Warren, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 12, 2:00pm
1Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Brindle
2Winicius Garajau (#1038) - York, ON Blk White Face
3Gabrial Orlando (#933) - York, ON White
     Slack: Sat Aug 11, After Perf
1 OutDylan Rumbold (#691) - Petroila , ON White
     Slack: Sun Aug 12, 10:00am
1Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ON White
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL