Contestants Rodeo Schedule Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Currently Viewing: RAM Rodeo Tour - Grand River

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Bowie, Brendan (#254)
2Baynton, Ty (#1028)
3Biro, Will (#939)
4Wilcox, Joshua (#1048)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Petty, Quinten (#773)
2Noble, Connor (#499)
3Smith, Brandon (#712)
4Baynton, Ty (#1028)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 2:00pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, ILPAint Paint
2Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONW240 Blue Trapper
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 3:00pm
1Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
2Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
3Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
4Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
5Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
6Robin Campbell (#77) - Hensall, ON  
7Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
8Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
9Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
10Katie Mcalpine (#946) - Waterford, ON  
11Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
12Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
13Brooke Sisson (#347) - Bobcaygeon, ON  
14Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
15Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 2:00pm
1Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
2Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
3Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
4Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON  
5Melanie Berube (#446) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
6Cassidy Mcphail (#504) - London, ON  
7Victoria Willett (#616) - Roseneath, Ontario  
8Kailyn Evans (#59) - Rockwood , ON  
9Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
10Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
11Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
12Maddy Lehman-ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
13Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
14Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
15Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
     Slack: Sat Aug 18, After Perf
1Jessie-lynne Price (#400) - Oakland, ON  
2Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
4Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
5Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
6Erica King (#552) - Markham, on  
8Kalleena Van Houten (#867) - Marion, Michigan  
3 OutAbby Debus (#737) - Brunner, ON  
7 OutLiz Linders (#778) - Sutton W, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 19, 10:00 am
1Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
2Jennifer Tychynski (#211) - Ariss, ON  
3Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
4Debbie Stokes (#503) - Mono, ON  
5Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 3:00pm
1Adam Chechalk (#572) - Cambridge, ON998 Fisher Price
2Abes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON804 Johnny Rotten
3Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON810 Beach Bum
4Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont124 King Louie
5Taylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON3 J Meat Hook
6Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON410 410
7Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON110 Little Willy
8Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario--- Ringo
9Tyson Jacoby (#578) - Waterford, ON3 J Meat Hook
10Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario110 Little Willy
11Dalton Payne (#606) - Lisle, Ontario804 Johnny Rotten
12Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON998 Fisher Price
13Gus Qualtrough (#922) - Orono, Ontario124 King Louie
15Olivier Doire (#847) - , 410 410
14 OutLane Morris (#304) - Wasaga Beach, ON810 Beach Bum
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 2:00pm
1Joshua Blackwell (#542) - Flinton, ON--- Ringo
2Steve Foster (#269) - Norwood, ON810 Beach Bum
3Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON124 King Louie
4Tyson Kimmett (#107) - Yarker, ON410 410
5Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On110 Little Willy
6Cody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON804 Johnny Rotten
7Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON998 Fisher Price
8Brandon Moore (#668) - Hagersville, ON810 Beach Bum
9Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON3 J Meat Hook
10Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON804 Johnny Rotten
11Dustin Heal (#83) - Tamworth, ON998 Fisher Price
12Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON110 Little Willy
13Ethan Jones (#923) - Madoc, On--- Ringo
14Elijah Kent (#1044) - Barrie, ON124 King Louie
15Michael Ferris (#831) - Elmvale, Ontario410 410
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 3:00pm
2Ty Baynton (#1028) - Waterdown, Ontario727 Pilotte Bute
3Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On11 Don Puablo
4Joshua Wilcox (#1048) - Greenville, MI19 Skyliner
1 OutBrendan Bowie (#254) - Beamsville, ON  
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 2:00pm
1Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On727 Pilotte Bute
2Connor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ON11 Don Puablo
3Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, Ontario245 Renegade
4Ty Baynton (#1028) - Waterdown, OntarioB114 White City
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 3:00pm
1Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
2Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
3Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
5Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
6Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
7Justine Vyse (#915) - Mount Elgin, On  
8Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
4 OutElana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 2:00pm
1Sarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
2Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
3Sage Althouse (#784) - Durham, ON  
4Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON  
5Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
6Kari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
7Victoria Willett (#616) - Roseneath, Ontario  
8Lisa Watson (#218) - London, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 18, After Perf
1Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
2Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
3Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
4Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
5Louise Annett (#2) - Fergus, ON  
6Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
7Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 19, 10:00 am
1Brandi Lloyd (#951) - Coldwater, ON  
2Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Mandy Keeting (#686) - Aurora, Ontario  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 3:00pm
1John Miller (#1040) - Portland, MIU193 Cheadle Dell
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 2:00pm
1Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON993 R Big Blue
2Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario280 Bonnet
3Ray Hostetler (#934) - Piffard, NyU193 Cheadle Dell
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 3:00pm
1Nicholas Schaefer (#183) - New Lowell, ON  
2Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
3Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
4Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
5Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 2:00pm
1Hunter Mackey (#485) - Clarksburg, ON  
2Hailey Patrick (#1041) - Rockwood, ON  
3Avery Lehman-ionson (#714) - Drumbo, ON  
4Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario  
5Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Maxwell, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 18, After Perf
1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
2Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
3Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 19, 10:00 am
1Isabelle Berube (#447) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
2Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
3Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
4Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
5Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 3:00pm
1Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 2:00pm
1Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario  
     Slack: Sat Aug 18, After Perf
1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 19, 10:00 am
1Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
3Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
4Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 18, 3:00pm
1Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Brindle
2Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ONBlk White Spotted Blk White Spotted
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 19, 2:00pm
1Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON Brindle
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL