Contestants Rodeo Schedule Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Currently Viewing: RAM Rodeo Tour - St. Thomas

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Baynton, Ty (#1028)
2Duijsens, Mason (#769)
3Biro, Will (#939)
4Smith, Brandon (#712)
5Lyons, David (#320)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Biro, Will (#939)
1Wilcox, Joshua (#1048)
2Smith, Brandon (#712)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 25, 1:00 pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL337 Pop A Top
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 26, 1:00 pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONS711 Mile High 711
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 25, 1:00 pm
1Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
2Kailyn Evans (#59) - Rockwood , ON  
3Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
4Kelsey Campbell (#1046) - St. Thomas, ON  
5Brooke Otten (#833) - St.thomas, ON  
6Rachel Rioux (#1045) - Shedden, Ont  
7Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
8Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
9Arden Mcanulty (#1047) - Aylmer, Ont  
10Kayla Berdan (#1006) - Aylmer , Ontario  
11Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
12Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
13Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
14Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
15Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 26, 1:00 pm
1Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
2Caitlin Lapointe (#993) - West Lorne, ON  
3Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
4Julia Adams (#395) - Harrow, ON  
5Shawna Rice (#242) - Staffa, ON  
6Samantha Hall (#636) - London, Ontario  
7Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
8Maddy Lehman-ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
9Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
10Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
11Sue Collier (#941) - St Thomas, On  
12Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
14Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
15Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
13 OutLinda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
     Slack: Sun Aug 26, 9:30am
1Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
2Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
3Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 25, 1:00 pm
4Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON124 King Louie
6Steve Foster (#269) - Norwood, ON406 Big Red
7Dalton Payne (#606) - Lisle, Ontario998 Fisher Price
9Tyson Jacoby (#578) - Waterford, ON3 J Meat Hook
10Adam Chechalk (#572) - Cambridge, ON--- Ringo
11Jonny Amaya (#908) - London, Ontario810 Beach Bum
12Leighton Fritz (#612) - Napanee, ON402 Ace Of Spades
13Jack Butterick (#1055) - , 110 Little Willy
2 OutCody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON310 Mickey Mouse
5 OutDustin Heal (#83) - Tamworth, ON300 Jack
1 OutAbes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON  
3 OutTaylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON  
8 OutTyson Kimmett (#107) - Yarker, ON404 Sweet Heat
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 26, 1:00 pm
1Timothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont804 Johnny Rotten
2Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont300 Jack
3Luis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON402 Ace Of Spades
4Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON810 Beach Bum
5Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON--- Ringo
6Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario124 King Louie
7Gus Qualtrough (#922) - Orono, Ontario110 Little Willy
8Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON310 Mickey Mouse
9Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON3 J Meat Hook
10Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON804 Johnny Rotten
11Mario Carito (#1050) - Milton, On998 Fisher Price
12 OutJeremiah Cubarney (#1057) - Gibsonia, PN406 Big Red
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 25, 1:00 pm
1Ty Baynton (#1028) - Waterdown, Ontario Sister Sue
2Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, OntarioJagger Jagger
3Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On808 Bob
4Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, OntarioSister Jay Sister Jay
5David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS245 Renegade
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 25, 1:00 pm
1Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On808 Bob
2Brandon Smith (#712) - Mono, OntarioJagger Jagger
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 26, 1:00 pm
1Joshua Wilcox (#1048) - Greenville, MI Sister Sue
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 25, 1:00 pm
1Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
2Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
3Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
4Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
5Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
6Kayla Berdan (#1006) - Aylmer , Ontario  
7Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
8Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
9Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 26, 1:00 pm
2Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
3Hailey Crockford (#920) - Powassan, ON  
4Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
5Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
6Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
7Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
8Kelsey Campbell (#1046) - St. Thomas, ON  
9Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
1 OutKari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 25, After Perf
1Mandy Keeting (#686) - Aurora, Ontario  
2Diane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
     Slack: Sun Aug 26, 9:30am
1Julia Adams (#395) - Harrow, ON  
2Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 26, 1:00 pm
1Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON655 Blue Snowball 655
2Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario993 R Big Blue
3John Miller (#1040) - Portland, MI280 Bonnet
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 25, 1:00 pm
1Emmaline Goddard (#824) - Aylmer, ON  
2Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
3Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
4Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
5Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 26, 1:00 pm
1Avery Lehman-ionson (#714) - Drumbo, ON  
2Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
3Rachel Hiemstra (#1049) - West Aylmer, ON  
4Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
5Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 25, After Perf
1Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
2 OutHarley-jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 26, 9:30am
1Marissa Adams (#396) - Harrow, ON  
2Isabelle Berube (#447) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
3Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
4Daniella Jezdic (#783) - Harrow, ON  
5Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 25, 1:00 pm
1Emmaline Goddard (#824) - Aylmer, ON  
2Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 26, 1:00 pm
1Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 25, After Perf
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
2Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
3 OutHarley-jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 26, 9:30am
1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 25, 1:00 pm
1Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Brindle
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 26, 1:00 pm
2Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON White
3Neil Adams (#397) - Harrow, ON Brindle
1 OutAustin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON  
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL