Contestants Rodeo Schedule Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Currently Viewing: CASE IH Ultimate Tour - New Tecumseth / Alliston

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Harnett, Jesse (#449)
2Petty, Quinten (#773)
3Smith, Brandon (#712)
4Biro, Will (#939)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Ouellet, Kevin (#151)
2Noble, Connor (#499)
3Petty, Quinten (#773)
4Duijsens, Mason (#769)
6Baynton, Ty (#1028)
7Smith, Brandon (#712)
8Harnett, Jesse (#449)
9Lyons, David (#320)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 08, 2:00 pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONW240 Blue Trapper
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 09, 2:00pm
1 OutJoe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL977 Tomahawk 977
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 08, 2:00 pm
1Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
2Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
3Yasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
4Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
5Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
6Jessica Pridham (#164) - Angus, ON  
7Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
8Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
9Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
10Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
11Erica King (#552) - Markham, on  
12Gracie Lodwick (#510) - Woodville, ON  
13Jody Illman-bernard (#100) - Monkton, Ont  
14Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
15Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 09, 2:00pm
1Joanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
2Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
3Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
4Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
5Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
7Jordan Thomson (#501) - Chesley, Ontario  
8Linda Young (#562) - Millbrook, ON  
9Robin Cooke (#625) - Janetville, ON  
10Rachel Thornton (#1058) - Clarksburg, ON  
11Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
12Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
13Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
14Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
15Heather Pople (#661) - New Lowell, On  
     Slack: Sun Sep 09, 10:00am
1Debbie Stokes (#503) - Mono, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 08, 2:00 pm
1Olivier Doire (#847) - , 110 Little Willy
2Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON810 Beach Bum
3Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON--- Ringo
6Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON Party Hound (red Bull)
7Tyson Jacoby (#578) - Waterford, ON617 Bob
8Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON3 J Meat Hook
9Dalton Payne (#606) - Lisle, Ontario804 Johnny Rotten
10Dustin Heal (#83) - Tamworth, ON--- Ringo
11Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON998 Fisher Price
12Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON110 Little Willy
4 OutLuis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON998 Fisher Price
5 OutJoshua Blackwell (#542) - Flinton, ON124 King Louie
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 09, 2:00pm
1Michael Ferris (#831) - Elmvale, Ontario617 Bob
2Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont3 J Meat Hook
4Mario Carito (#1050) - Milton, On810 Beach Bum
6Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON Party Hound (red Bull)
7Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario3 J Meat Hook
8Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON617 Bob
9Steve Foster (#269) - Norwood, ON998 Fisher Price
10Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On110 Little Willy
12Cody Heal (#444) - Tamworth , ON--- Ringo
3 OutBrandon Moore (#668) - Hagersville, ON804 Johnny Rotten
5 OutDerek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario124 King Louie
11 OutTimothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont124 King Louie
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 08, 2:00 pm
1Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, On727 Pilotte Bute
2Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, OnSister Jay Sister Jay
4Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On11 Don Puablo
3 OutBrandon Smith (#712) - Mono, Ontario  
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 08, 2:00 pm
1Kevin Ouellet (#151) - Mattawa, ON Sister Sue
3Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On727 Pilotte Bute
4Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario19 Skyliner
6Ty Baynton (#1028) - Waterdown, Ontario11 Don Puablo
8Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, OnB114 White City
9David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NSP100 Copperhead
2 OutConnor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ON  
7 OutBrandon Smith (#712) - Mono, Ontario  
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 08, 2:00 pm
1Kari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
2Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
3Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
4Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
5Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
6Mandy Keeting (#686) - Aurora, Ontario  
7Louise Annett (#2) - Fergus, ON  
8Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 09, 2:00pm
1Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
2Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
3Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
4Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
5Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
6Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
7Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
8Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
     Slack: Sat Sep 08, After Perf
1Jody Illman-bernard (#100) - Monkton, Ont  
2Sarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
3Debbie Stokes (#503) - Mono, ON  
4Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
     Slack: Sun Sep 09, 10:00am
1Rachel Thornton (#1058) - Clarksburg, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 08, 2:00 pm
1Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario19 Skyliner
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 08, 2:00 pm
1Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
2Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
3Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
4Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
5Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 09, 2:00pm
1Nicholas Schaefer (#183) - New Lowell, ON  
2Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
3Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
4Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
5Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
     Slack: Sat Sep 08, After Perf
1Isabelle Berube (#447) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
     Slack: Sun Sep 09, 10:00am
1Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Maxwell, ON  
2Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
3Hunter Mackey (#485) - Clarksburg, ON  
4Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 08, 2:00 pm
1Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
2Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 09, 2:00pm
1Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
3Skylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
     Slack: Sat Sep 08, After Perf
1Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
     Slack: Sun Sep 09, 10:00am
1Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Maxwell, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 08, 2:00 pm
1Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Brindle
2Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ONBlk White Spotted Blk White Spotted
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 09, 2:00pm
1Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Brindle
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL