Contestants Rodeo Schedule Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Currently Viewing: RAM Rodeo Tour - International Plowing Match - Chatham

Unofficial Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
1Petty, Quinten (#773)
2Lyons, David (#320)
3Biro, Will (#939)
4Baynton, Ty (#1028)
5Duijsens, Mason (#769)
6Harnett, Jesse (#449)
7Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Harnett, Jesse (#449)
2Petty, Quinten (#773)
3Lyons, David (#320)
4Duijsens, Mason (#769)
5Biro, Will (#939)
6Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Thu Sep 20, 12:00pm
1 OutJoe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL Sister Sue
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 22, 12:00pm
1 OutRitchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONW240 Blue Trapper
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Thu Sep 20, 12:00pm
1 OutJenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
2 OutTonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
3 OutBarb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
4 OutAngelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
5 OutElana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
6 OutAlly Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 21, 12:00 pm
1 OutShelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
2 OutAnna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
3 OutJoanne Fisher (#627) - Dutton, ON  
4 OutYasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
5 OutKyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
7 OutRobin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
8 OutDenise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
9 OutCierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 22, 12:00pm
1 OutCayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
2 OutRobyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
3 OutTori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
4 OutJessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
5 OutVikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
6 OutLisa Dawson (#630) - Maidstone , On  
7 OutMarcie Burling (#821) - Woodslee, ON  
8 OutJosi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
9 OutEstelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Thu Sep 20, 12:00pm
1 OutCole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON Party Hound
2 OutSteve Foster (#269) - Norwood, ON507 Puss In Boots
3 OutBrad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, OntHedge Hog Hedgehog
4 OutOlivier Doire (#847) - , 501 501
5 OutTyson Jacoby (#578) - Waterford, ON124 King Louie
6 OutMario Carito (#1050) - Milton, On557 557
7 OutWilliam Williams (#1060) - Hertfordshire Uk, ON804 Johnny Rotten
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 21, 12:00 pm
1 OutDylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON100 Crank That
2 OutNick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON810 Beach Bum
3 OutGus Qualtrough (#922) - Orono, Ontario557 557
4 OutAbes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 22, 12:00pm
1 OutOrlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON Party Hound
2 OutBenjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON501 501
3 OutWarlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON100 Crank That
4 OutDalton Payne (#606) - Lisle, Ontario124 King Louie
5 OutDan Ewart (#61) - London, ON810 Beach Bum
6 OutLuiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON507 Puss In Boots
7 OutTravis Ross (#181) - Essex, ON804 Johnny Rotten
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
     Performance 1: Thu Sep 20, 12:00pm
1Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On727 Pilot Butte
2David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS53 Crossbow
3Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, OnB114 White City
5Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario37 Saddle Up
6Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, OnP100 Copperhead
7Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario89 Winchester
4 OutTy Baynton (#1028) - Waterdown, Ontario11 Don Puablo
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Thu Sep 20, 12:00pm
1Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, On727 Pilotte Bute
2Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, OnB114 White City
3David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS245 Renegade
4Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario808 Bob
5Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On89 Winchester
6Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario11 Don Puablo
Novice Bucking Horse - Thursday
     Performance 1: Thu Sep 20, 12:00pm
1 OutMason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, OntarioP100 Copperhead
2 OutQuinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On808 Bob
3 OutConnor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ON89 Winchester
4 OutWill Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On37 Saddle Up
5 OutGideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario11 Don Puablo
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Thu Sep 20, 12:00pm
1 OutTonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
2 OutStacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
3 OutDiane Smullen (#834) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
4 OutElana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
5 OutMandy Keeting (#686) - Aurora, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 21, 12:00 pm
1 OutJillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
2 OutAnna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
3 OutDenise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
4 OutMadison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
5 OutJennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
6 OutKari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
7 OutCierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
8 OutShelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 22, 12:00pm
1 OutJessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
2 OutLouise Annett (#2) - Fergus, ON  
3 OutSarah Mccullough (#665) - Collingwood, ON  
4 OutLisa Dawson (#630) - Maidstone , On  
5 OutVikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
6 OutCayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
7 OutJulia Adams (#395) - Harrow, ON  
8 OutMarcie Burling (#821) - Woodslee, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 22, 12:00pm
1 OutPeter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ONU193 Cheadle Dell
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Thu Sep 20, 12:00pm
1 OutTory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
2 OutDeirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3 OutBreanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
4 OutHarley-jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
5 OutSyndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 21, 12:00 pm
1 OutNicholas Schaefer (#183) - New Lowell, ON  
2 OutChristian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
3 OutKatie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
4 OutEmmaline Goddard (#824) - Aylmer, ON  
5 OutAbbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 22, 12:00pm
1 OutMarissa Adams (#396) - Harrow, ON  
2 OutCadance Nelson (#1059) - Woodslee, Ontario  
3 OutIsabelle Berube (#447) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
4 OutSkylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
5 OutDaniella Jezdic (#783) - Harrow, ON  
6 OutLindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
7 OutTy Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Thu Sep 20, 12:00pm
1 OutDeirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
2 OutTory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
3 OutBreanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
4 OutHarley-jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
5 OutSyndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 21, 12:00 pm
1 OutEmmaline Goddard (#824) - Aylmer, ON  
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 22, 12:00pm
1 OutCadance Nelson (#1059) - Woodslee, Ontario  
2 OutTy Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 21, 12:00 pm
1 OutTyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Jersey Jim
2 OutJaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ON Blk White Face
3 OutDylan Rumbold (#691) - Petroila , ON Brindle
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 22, 12:00pm
1 OutNeil Adams (#397) - Harrow, ON Blk White Face
2 OutAshten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Jersey Jim
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL