Contestants Rodeo Schedule Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Currently Viewing: RAM Rodeo Tour - Markham

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Duijsens, Mason (#769)
1Petty, Quinten (#773)
1Ouellet, Kevin (#151)
2Harnett, Jesse (#449)
2Lyons, David (#320)
2Biro, Will (#939)
3Noble, Connor (#499)
3Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Noble, Connor (#499)
1Harnett, Jesse (#449)
2Duijsens, Mason (#769)
2Petty, Quinten (#773)
3Lyons, David (#320)
3Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 4: Sun Sep 30, 12:30 pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ON  
     Performance 5: Sun Sep 30, 2:30 pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL  
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 29, 1:00 pm
2Tori Danchuck (#33) - Milton, ON  
3Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
4Erica King (#552) - Markham, on  
5Morgan Kerber (#1008) - Norwood, Ontario  
1 OutTonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 29, 7:00 PM
1Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
2Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
3Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
4Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
5Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
6Karly Odrowski (#967) - Powassan, On  
     Performance 4: Sun Sep 30, 12:30 pm
1Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
2Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
3Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
4Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
5Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
     Performance 5: Sun Sep 30, 2:30 pm
1Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
2Shelby Mcgowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
3Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
4Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
5Casey Genge (#1063) - Port Perry, ON  
6Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 29, 1:00 pm
1Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON3 J Meat Hook
3Luis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON124 King Louie
4Leighton Fritz (#612) - Napanee, ON403 Ginger Snaps
5Dalton Payne (#606) - Lisle, Ontario810 Beach Bum
2 OutTyson Jacoby (#578) - Waterford, ON  
     Performance 2: Sat Sep 29, 3:30 pm
1Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON998 Fisher Price
2Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON804 Johnny Rotten
3Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON--- Ringo
4Warlen Aquino (#838) - Itabirinha Minas Gerais Brazil, ON810 Beach Bum
5Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario403 Ginger Snaps
6Brad Vanuden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont3 J Meat Hook
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 29, 7:00 PM
1Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario--- Ringo
2Michael Ferris (#831) - Elmvale, Ontario804 Johnny Rotten
3Jack Butterick (#1055) - , 124 King Louie
     Performance 4: Sun Sep 30, 12:30 pm
1Todd Evans (#1064) - Norwood, ON998 Fisher Price
2William Williams (#1060) - Hertfordshire Uk, ON804 Johnny Rotten
3Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON--- Ringo
4Mario Carito (#1050) - Milton, On124 King Louie
5Steve Foster (#269) - Norwood, ON403 Ginger Snaps
     Performance 5: Sun Sep 30, 2:30 pm
1Robert Gormley (#1065) - Norwood, ON3 J Meat Hook
2Abes Forsyth (#929) - Georgian Bluffs, ON998 Fisher Price
3Gus Qualtrough (#922) - Orono, Ontario810 Beach Bum
4Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON403 Ginger Snaps
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 29, 1:00 pm
1Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On  
2Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, On  
3Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sat Sep 29, 3:30 pm
1Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario  
2 OutWill Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On  
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 29, 7:00 PM
1Kevin Ouellet (#151) - Mattawa, ON  
2David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS  
3Connor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ON  
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 4: Sun Sep 30, 12:30 pm
1Jesse Harnett (#449) - King, On  
2Mason Duijsens (#769) - Erin, Ontario  
3David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS  
     Performance 5: Sun Sep 30, 2:30 pm
1Connor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ON  
2Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On  
3Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario  
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 29, 1:00 pm
1Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
2Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
3Mandy Keeting (#686) - Aurora, Ontario  
4Bronwyn Hart-irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
     Performance 2: Sat Sep 29, 3:30 pm
1Elana Von Doeler (#214) - Rutherglen, ON  
2Morgan Kerber (#1008) - Norwood, Ontario  
3 OutKari Garrett (#718) - Moffat, ON  
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 29, 7:00 PM
1Vikki Brackett (#603) - Havelock, ON  
2 OutTonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
     Performance 4: Sun Sep 30, 12:30 pm
1Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
2Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
3Stacey Vanloon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
4Katie Renaud (#779) - Aurora, ON  
     Performance 5: Sun Sep 30, 2:30 pm
1Anna Wallace (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
2Madison Hislop (eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
3Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
4 OutDenise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 4: Sun Sep 30, 12:30 pm
1Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON  
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 2: Sat Sep 29, 3:30 pm
1Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
4Harley-jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
5Lindsey Coulter (#746) - Campbellford, ON  
     Performance 4: Sun Sep 30, 12:30 pm
1Christian Subject (#202) - Monkton , ON  
3Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
4Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
5Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
2 OutSkylar Goudie (#932) - Maxwell, ON  
     Performance 5: Sun Sep 30, 2:30 pm
1Abbie Belore (#7) - Ingersol, ON  
2Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
3Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
4Isabelle Berube (#447) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
5Taylor Penny (#1035) - Little Britain, ON  
6Jacob Penny (#1036) - Little Britain, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 2: Sat Sep 29, 3:30 pm
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
2Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 29, 7:00 PM
1Natalie Crockford (#921) - Powassan, ON  
2Harley-jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
     Performance 4: Sun Sep 30, 12:30 pm
1Ty Lloyd (#286) - Coldwater, ON  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
     Performance 5: Sun Sep 30, 2:30 pm
1Taylor Penny (#1035) - Little Britain, ON  
2Jacob Penny (#1036) - Little Britain, ON  
3Breanna Linders (#694) - Sutton W, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 2: Sat Sep 29, 3:30 pm
1Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Brindle
     Performance 3: Sat Sep 29, 7:00 PM
1Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, Brindle
     Performance 5: Sun Sep 30, 2:30 pm
1Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ON Brindle
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL