Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

To enter Team Roping events: Only one entry is required by the team. For Team Roping and Junior Roping events, only the Header should enter the team, including the Heeler (you will need their CHSRAD3 member number). Be sure to indicate that the partner is the heeler. If you do not have a Team Roping partner, select the Team Roping event, then for your partner, enter the CHSRAD3 member # of 11. This will load the name ** Needs a Partner. Be sure to indicate whether you need a Header or Heeler partner. The CHSRAD3 rodeo admin will assign you a partner. If you wish to be a volunteer partner please select the event named Team Roping as Ghost Partner and indicate whether you will partner with a Header or Heeler. The CHSRAD3 rodeo admin will randomly match ghost partners with Team Ropers needing a partner.

To enter JR Ribbon Roping events: Only one entry is required by the team. For JR Ribbon Roping, only the Roper should enter the team, including the Runner (you will need their CHSRAD3 member number). Be sure to indicate that the partner is the runner. If you do not have a JR Ribbon Roping partner, select the Jr Ribbon Roping event, then for your partner, enter the CHSRAD3 member # of 11. This will load the name ** Needs a Partner. Be sure to indicate whether you need a Roper or a Runner partner. The CHSRAD3 rodeo admin will assign you a partner. If you wish to be a volunteer partner please select the event named Ribbon Roping as Ghost Partner and indicate whether you will partner with a Roper or Runner. The CHSRAD3 rodeo admin will randomly match ghost partners with JR Ribbon Ropers needing a partner.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: October D3 High School Rodeo

Official Draw

First Go Wed Dec 31

EventNameStock
SR Girls Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Jessica Sannar (#117) - Yuba City, CA  
2Rachel Kenyon (#200) - Placerville, CA  
3Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
4Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
5Ashley Chepel (#143) - Roseville, Ca  
6Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
7Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
8Kaitlyn Harris (#166) - Lodi, CA  
9Dakota Wills (#185) - Loomis, Ca  
10Kimber Mcgraw (#182) - Wheatland, Ca  
11Michaela Godon (#190) - Foresthill, CA  
12Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
13Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
14Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
15Lillian Guerrero (#163) - Wilton, Ca  
16Ciera Mannan (#125) - Wheatland, CA  
17Ashlynd Dunn (#199) - Ione, ca  
18Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
20Paisley Davidson (#118) - Sutter, CA  
21Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
22Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
23Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
24Zoe Stewart (#169) - Sutter, CA  
25Hayden Reinthaler (#174) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
26Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
27Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
28Makenna Byrne (#137) - Gridley, CA  
29Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
30Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
31Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
32Jessie Smith (#158) - Alta, California  
33Stevie Scott-smith (#167) - Washoe Valley, NV  
34Hunter Graves (#108) - Loyalton, CA  
35Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
36Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
37Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
38Shaye Darwazeh (#151) - Yuba City, CA  
39Cali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
40Kennedy Bruce (#136) - Lockeford, CA  
19 OutJessica Franceschi (#172) - Winters, CA  
Saddle Bronc Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
2Fisher Ness (#198) - Gridley, CA  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Nathaniel Stephens (#187) - Reno, NV  
2Vinnie Del Barba (#159) - Calpine, CA  
3Jeffrey Fisher (#196) - Newcastle, CA  
4Brody Donabedian (#186) - Orangevale, CA  
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Coy Montgomery (#133) - Esparto, CA  
2Brent Applegarth (#195) - Yuba City, CA  
Steer Wrestling
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Brady Roenspie (#139) - Herald, CA  
2Hayden Webb (#110) - Wheatland, CA  
3Blane Martin (#113) - Wheatland, CA  
4Garrett Shell (#131) - Wheatland, CA  
5Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
Tie Down Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Kruz Conway (#124) - Incline Village, NV  
2Nathaniel Stephens (#187) - Reno, NV  
3Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
4Garrett Shell (#131) - Wheatland, CA  
5Hayden Kell (#162) - Wilton , CA  
6Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA  
7Cade White (#181) - Plymouth , Ca  
8Gavin Wheatley (#116) - Elk Grove, CA  
9Brock Grashuis (#122) - Reno, NV  
10Coy Montgomery (#133) - Esparto, CA  
11Stanley "stoney Boy" Joseph Iv (#145) - Hawaii, CA  
12Weston Smith (#155) - Colfax, Ca, CA  
13Kyle Mahon (#112) - Oroville , Ca  
14Logan Anseth (#123) - Loyalton , CA  
15Brady Roenspie (#139) - Herald, CA  
16Hayden Webb (#110) - Wheatland, CA  
17Wyatt Smith (#156) - Colfax, Ca, CA  
18Levi Foster (#154) - Marysville , Ca  
19Dean Sherbo (#176) - Acampo, Ca  
SR Girls Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
2Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
3Cali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
4Hannah Oconnor (#144) - Rio Oso, CA  
5Kaitlyn Bullivant (#149) - Roseville, CA  
6Grace Pinochi (#152) - Coleville, ca  
7Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
8Lillian Guerrero (#163) - Wilton, Ca  
9Claire Ross (#178) - Cool, CA  
10Kendall Dale (#180) - Clements , CA  
11Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
12Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
13Amanda Carey (#103) - Fallon, NV  
14Malin Marino (#184) - Applegate , CA  
15Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
16Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
17Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
18Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
19Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
20Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
21Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
22Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
23Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
24Taylor Adams (#126) - Winters, Ca  
25Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
26Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
27Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
28Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Pierce Wold (#102) (H) - Wilton, CA
    Gavin Wheatley (#116) (F) - Elk Grove, CA
 
 
2Lillian Guerrero (#163) (H) - Wilton, Ca
    Hayden Kell (#162) (F) - Wilton , CA
 
 
3Brock Grashuis (#122) (H) - Reno, NV
    Logan Anseth (#123) (F) - Loyalton , CA
 
 
4Rian Rusinek (#111) (H) - Lincoln, CA
    Hayden Webb (#110) (F) - Wheatland, CA
 
 
5Stevie Scott-smith (#167) (H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    Kruz Conway (#124) (F) - - Incline Village, NV
 
 
6Colby Scott-smith (#168) (H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    Dean Sherbo (#176) (F) - Acampo, Ca
 
 
7Blane Martin (#113) (H) - Wheatland, CA
    Cole Vineyard (#148) (F) - - Lincoln, CA
 
 
8Stanley "stoney Boy" Joseph Iv (#145) (H) - Hawaii, CA
    Kyle Mahon (#112) (F) - Oroville , Ca
 
 
9Amanda Carey (#103) (H) - Fallon, NV
    Colt Lockwood (#194) (F) - ,
 
 
10Lacey Bullivant (#147) (H) - Loma Rica , CA
    Jaden Cowan (#150) (F) - Rio Oso, CA
 
 
11Sara Montgomery (#134) (H) - Esparto, CA
    Coy Montgomery (#133) (F) - Esparto, CA
 
 
12Brady Roenspie (#139) (H) - Herald, CA
    Garrett Shell (#131) (F) - - Wheatland, CA
 
 
13Michael Lubenko (#193) (H) - Fiddletown, CA
    Cade White (#181) (F) - Plymouth , Ca
 
 
14Kaitlyn Bullivant (#149) (H) - Roseville, CA
    Levi Foster (#154) (F) - - Marysville , Ca
 
 
15Davis Mardesich (#146) (H) - Gridley , Ca
    George Becker (#161) (F) - - Biggs, CA
 
 
16Justin Schuette (#160) (H) - Lincoln, CA
    Colby Green (#165) (F) - Lincoln, CA
 
 
17Hannah Oconnor (#144) (H) - Rio Oso, CA
    Aby Black (#115) (F) - - Lincoln, CA
 
 
18Lauren Hopkins (#135) (H) - Lincoln, CA
    Wyatt Hayes (#105) (F) - - Garden Valley, CA
 
 
19Colton Michilizzi (#109) (H) - Cool, California
    Logan Lindberg (#129) (F) - - Lafayette, CA
 
 
20Taylor Adams (#126) (H) - Winters, Ca
    Jacob Guerrero (#189) (F) - Wilton, Ca
 
 
21Ava Evans (#157) (H) - Nicolaus , Ca
    Grace Pinochi (#152) (F) - - Coleville, ca
 
 
SR. Girls Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Taylor Adams (#126) - Winters, Ca  
2Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
3Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
4Kimber Mcgraw (#182) - Wheatland, Ca  
5Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
6Addie Stabile (#164) - Newcastle, CA  
7Makenna Byrne (#137) - Gridley, CA  
8Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
10Ashley Chepel (#143) - Roseville, Ca  
11Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
12Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
13Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
14Dakota Wills (#185) - Loomis, Ca  
15Hannah Oconnor (#144) - Rio Oso, CA  
16Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
17Stevie Scott-smith (#167) - Washoe Valley, NV  
18Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
20Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
21Melissa Ruggeri (#101) - Pilot Hill, CA  
22Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
23Hunter Graves (#108) - Loyalton, CA  
24Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
25Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
26Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
27Lillian Guerrero (#163) - Wilton, Ca  
28Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
29Jessica Sannar (#117) - Yuba City, CA  
30Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
31Paisley Davidson (#118) - Sutter, CA  
32Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
33Rachel Kenyon (#200) - Placerville, CA  
34Kennedy Bruce (#136) - Lockeford, CA  
35Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
36Michaela Godon (#190) - Foresthill, CA  
37Hayden Reinthaler (#174) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
38Ashlynd Dunn (#199) - Ione, ca  
39Cali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
40Corryn Garcia (#179) - Cool, CA  
41Kaitlyn Harris (#166) - Lodi, CA  
42Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
43Zoe Stewart (#169) - Sutter, CA  
44Shaye Darwazeh (#151) - Yuba City, CA  
45Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
46Ciera Mannan (#125) - Wheatland, CA  
47Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
48Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
19 OutJessica Franceschi (#172) - Winters, CA  
9 OutJessie Smith (#158) - Alta, California  
SR. Girls Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
2Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
3Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
4Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
5Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
7Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
8Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
9Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
10Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
11Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
12Amanda Carey (#103) - Fallon, NV  
13Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
14Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
15Cali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
16Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
17Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
18Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
19Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
20Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
6 OutJessie Smith (#158) - Alta, California  

Boys Cutting
Performance: 1
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Stanley "stoney Boy" Joseph Iv (#145) - Hawaii, CA  
2Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA  
3Dean Sherbo (#176) - Acampo, Ca  
4Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
5Claire Ross (#178) - Cool, CA  
6Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
7Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
8 OutJulia Felt (#197) - Lincoln, CA  
9Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
10George Becker (#161) - Biggs, CA  
11Malin Marino (#184) - Applegate , CA  
12Justin Schuette (#160) - Lincoln, CA  
13Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
14Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  

Second Go Wed Dec 31

EventNameStock
SR Girls Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Kennedy Bruce (#136) - Lockeford, CA  
2Cali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
3Shaye Darwazeh (#151) - Yuba City, CA  
4Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
5Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
6Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
7Hunter Graves (#108) - Loyalton, CA  
8Stevie Scott-smith (#167) - Washoe Valley, NV  
9Jessie Smith (#158) - Alta, California  
10Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
11Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
12Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
13Makenna Byrne (#137) - Gridley, CA  
14Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
15Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
16Hayden Reinthaler (#174) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
17Zoe Stewart (#169) - Sutter, CA  
18Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
19Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
20Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
21Paisley Davidson (#118) - Sutter, CA  
23Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
24Ashlynd Dunn (#199) - Ione, ca  
25Ciera Mannan (#125) - Wheatland, CA  
26Lillian Guerrero (#163) - Wilton, Ca  
27Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
28Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
29Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
30Michaela Godon (#190) - Foresthill, CA  
31Kimber Mcgraw (#182) - Wheatland, Ca  
32Dakota Wills (#185) - Loomis, Ca  
33Kaitlyn Harris (#166) - Lodi, CA  
34Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
35Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
36Ashley Chepel (#143) - Roseville, Ca  
37Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
38Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
39Rachel Kenyon (#200) - Placerville, CA  
40Jessica Sannar (#117) - Yuba City, CA  
22 OutJessica Franceschi (#172) - Winters, CA  
Saddle Bronc Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Fisher Ness (#198) - Gridley, CA  
2Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Brody Donabedian (#186) - Orangevale, CA  
2Jeffrey Fisher (#196) - Newcastle, CA  
3Vinnie Del Barba (#159) - Calpine, CA  
4Nathaniel Stephens (#187) - Reno, NV  
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Brent Applegarth (#195) - Yuba City, CA  
2Coy Montgomery (#133) - Esparto, CA  
Steer Wrestling
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
2Garrett Shell (#131) - Wheatland, CA  
3Blane Martin (#113) - Wheatland, CA  
4Hayden Webb (#110) - Wheatland, CA  
5Brady Roenspie (#139) - Herald, CA  
Tie Down Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Dean Sherbo (#176) - Acampo, Ca  
2Levi Foster (#154) - Marysville , Ca  
3Wyatt Smith (#156) - Colfax, Ca, CA  
4Hayden Webb (#110) - Wheatland, CA  
5Brady Roenspie (#139) - Herald, CA  
6Logan Anseth (#123) - Loyalton , CA  
7Kyle Mahon (#112) - Oroville , Ca  
8Weston Smith (#155) - Colfax, Ca, CA  
9Stanley "stoney Boy" Joseph Iv (#145) - Hawaii, CA  
10Coy Montgomery (#133) - Esparto, CA  
11Brock Grashuis (#122) - Reno, NV  
12Gavin Wheatley (#116) - Elk Grove, CA  
13Cade White (#181) - Plymouth , Ca  
14Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA  
15Hayden Kell (#162) - Wilton , CA  
16Garrett Shell (#131) - Wheatland, CA  
17Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
18Nathaniel Stephens (#187) - Reno, NV  
19Kruz Conway (#124) - Incline Village, NV  
SR Girls Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
2Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
3Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
4Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
5Taylor Adams (#126) - Winters, Ca  
6Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
7Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
8Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
9Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
10Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
11Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
12Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
13Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
14Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
15Malin Marino (#184) - Applegate , CA  
16Amanda Carey (#103) - Fallon, NV  
17Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
18Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
19Kendall Dale (#180) - Clements , CA  
20Claire Ross (#178) - Cool, CA  
21Lillian Guerrero (#163) - Wilton, Ca  
22Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
23Grace Pinochi (#152) - Coleville, ca  
24Kaitlyn Bullivant (#149) - Roseville, CA  
25Hannah Oconnor (#144) - Rio Oso, CA  
26Cali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
27Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
28Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Ava Evans (#157) (H) - Nicolaus , Ca
    Grace Pinochi (#152) (F) - - Coleville, ca
 
 
2Taylor Adams (#126) (H) - Winters, Ca
    Jacob Guerrero (#189) (F) - Wilton, Ca
 
 
3Colton Michilizzi (#109) (H) - Cool, California
    Logan Lindberg (#129) (F) - - Lafayette, CA
 
 
4Lauren Hopkins (#135) (H) - Lincoln, CA
    Wyatt Hayes (#105) (F) - - Garden Valley, CA
 
 
5Hannah Oconnor (#144) (H) - Rio Oso, CA
    Aby Black (#115) (F) - - Lincoln, CA
 
 
6Justin Schuette (#160) (H) - Lincoln, CA
    Colby Green (#165) (F) - Lincoln, CA
 
 
7Davis Mardesich (#146) (H) - Gridley , Ca
    George Becker (#161) (F) - - Biggs, CA
 
 
8Kaitlyn Bullivant (#149) (H) - Roseville, CA
    Levi Foster (#154) (F) - - Marysville , Ca
 
 
9Michael Lubenko (#193) (H) - Fiddletown, CA
    Cade White (#181) (F) - Plymouth , Ca
 
 
10Brady Roenspie (#139) (H) - Herald, CA
    Garrett Shell (#131) (F) - - Wheatland, CA
 
 
11Sara Montgomery (#134) (H) - Esparto, CA
    Coy Montgomery (#133) (F) - Esparto, CA
 
 
12Lacey Bullivant (#147) (H) - Loma Rica , CA
    Jaden Cowan (#150) (F) - Rio Oso, CA
 
 
13Amanda Carey (#103) (H) - Fallon, NV
    Colt Lockwood (#194) (F) - ,
 
 
14Stanley "stoney Boy" Joseph Iv (#145) (H) - Hawaii, CA
    Kyle Mahon (#112) (F) - Oroville , Ca
 
 
15Blane Martin (#113) (H) - Wheatland, CA
    Cole Vineyard (#148) (F) - - Lincoln, CA
 
 
16Colby Scott-smith (#168) (H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    Dean Sherbo (#176) (F) - Acampo, Ca
 
 
17Stevie Scott-smith (#167) (H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    Kruz Conway (#124) (F) - - Incline Village, NV
 
 
18Rian Rusinek (#111) (H) - Lincoln, CA
    Hayden Webb (#110) (F) - Wheatland, CA
 
 
19Brock Grashuis (#122) (H) - Reno, NV
    Logan Anseth (#123) (F) - Loyalton , CA
 
 
20Lillian Guerrero (#163) (H) - Wilton, Ca
    Hayden Kell (#162) (F) - Wilton , CA
 
 
21Pierce Wold (#102) (H) - Wilton, CA
    Gavin Wheatley (#116) (F) - Elk Grove, CA
 
 
SR. Girls Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
2Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
3Ciera Mannan (#125) - Wheatland, CA  
4Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
5Shaye Darwazeh (#151) - Yuba City, CA  
6Zoe Stewart (#169) - Sutter, CA  
7Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
8Kaitlyn Harris (#166) - Lodi, CA  
9Corryn Garcia (#179) - Cool, CA  
10Cali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
11Ashlynd Dunn (#199) - Ione, ca  
12Hayden Reinthaler (#174) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
13Michaela Godon (#190) - Foresthill, CA  
14Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
15Kennedy Bruce (#136) - Lockeford, CA  
16Rachel Kenyon (#200) - Placerville, CA  
17Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
18Paisley Davidson (#118) - Sutter, CA  
19Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
20Jessica Sannar (#117) - Yuba City, CA  
21Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
22Lillian Guerrero (#163) - Wilton, Ca  
23Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
24Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
25Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
26Hunter Graves (#108) - Loyalton, CA  
27Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
28Melissa Ruggeri (#101) - Pilot Hill, CA  
29Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
31Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
32Stevie Scott-smith (#167) - Washoe Valley, NV  
33Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
34Hannah Oconnor (#144) - Rio Oso, CA  
35Dakota Wills (#185) - Loomis, Ca  
36Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
37Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
38Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
39Ashley Chepel (#143) - Roseville, Ca  
41Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
42Makenna Byrne (#137) - Gridley, CA  
43Addie Stabile (#164) - Newcastle, CA  
44Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
45Kimber Mcgraw (#182) - Wheatland, Ca  
46Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
47Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
48Taylor Adams (#126) - Winters, Ca  
30 OutJessica Franceschi (#172) - Winters, CA  
40 OutJessie Smith (#158) - Alta, California  
SR. Girls Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
2Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
3Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
4Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
5Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
6Cali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
7Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
8Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
9Amanda Carey (#103) - Fallon, NV  
10Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
11Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
12Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
13Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
14Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
16Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
17Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
18Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
19Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
20Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
15 OutJessie Smith (#158) - Alta, California  

SR Girls Cutting
Performance: 1
     Performance 1: Sat Oct 20, 8:00AM
1Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
2Stanley "stoney Boy" Joseph Iv (#145) - Hawaii, CA  
3Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
4Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
5Justin Schuette (#160) - Lincoln, CA  
6Malin Marino (#184) - Applegate , CA  
7 OutJulia Felt (#197) - Lincoln, CA  
8Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
9Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
10George Becker (#161) - Biggs, CA  
11Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA  
12Claire Ross (#178) - Cool, CA  
13Dean Sherbo (#176) - Acampo, Ca  
14Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  



The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3