Attention CHSRA District 3 Members. In order to enter a rodeo, you must first register with the Rodeo Management System. The RMS will assign you a Back Number. You will need to use this number as your CHSRAD3 Member number for rodeo entry. The number will be emailed to you when you register.
To Register: Click the Members button below.
To enter a rodeo: Click the Rodeo Schedule button, scroll to the rodeo you want to enter, and click the Rodeo Entry icon. Please note that entries are seperate for High School and Junior High School Rodeos.

To enter Team Roping events: Only one entry is required by the team. For Team Roping and Junior Roping events, only the Header should enter the team, including the Heeler (you will need their CHSRAD3 member number). Be sure to indicate that the partner is the heeler. If you do not have a Team Roping partner, select the Team Roping event, then for your partner, enter the CHSRAD3 member # of 11. This will load the name ** Needs a Partner. Be sure to indicate whether you need a Header or Heeler partner. The CHSRAD3 rodeo admin will assign you a partner. If you wish to be a volunteer partner please select the event named Team Roping as Ghost Partner and indicate whether you will partner with a Header or Heeler. The CHSRAD3 rodeo admin will randomly match ghost partners with Team Ropers needing a partner.

To enter JR Ribbon Roping events: Only one entry is required by the team. For JR Ribbon Roping, only the Roper should enter the team, including the Runner (you will need their CHSRAD3 member number). Be sure to indicate that the partner is the runner. If you do not have a JR Ribbon Roping partner, select the Jr Ribbon Roping event, then for your partner, enter the CHSRAD3 member # of 11. This will load the name ** Needs a Partner. Be sure to indicate whether you need a Roper or a Runner partner. The CHSRAD3 rodeo admin will assign you a partner. If you wish to be a volunteer partner please select the event named Ribbon Roping as Ghost Partner and indicate whether you will partner with a Roper or Runner. The CHSRAD3 rodeo admin will randomly match ghost partners with JR Ribbon Ropers needing a partner.

MembersRodeo ScheduleResultsStandings


Currently Viewing: November D3 High School Rodeo

Official Draw

First Go Wed Dec 31

EventNameStock
SR Girls Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
2Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
3Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
4Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
6Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
7Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
8Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
9Ciera Mannan (#125) - Wheatland, CA  
10Lillian Guerrero (#163) - Wilton, Ca  
11Hannah Yost (#202) - Wheatland, CA  
12Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
13Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
14Stevie Scott-smith (#167) - Washoe Valley, NV  
15Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
16Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
17Kaitlyn Harris (#166) - Lodi, CA  
18Rachel Kenyon (#200) - Placerville, CA  
20Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
21Jessica Franceschi (#172) - Winters, CA  
22Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
23Hunter Graves (#108) - Loyalton, CA  
24Zoe Stewart (#169) - Sutter, CA  
25Makenna Byrne (#137) - Gridley, CA  
26Ashlynd Dunn (#199) - Ione, ca  
27Aubree Cleveland (#138) - Garden Valley, CA  
28Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
29Jessica Sannar (#117) - Yuba City, CA  
30Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
31Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
32Alexandra Souza (#201) - Lodi, CA  
33Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
34Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
35Kennedy Bruce (#136) - Lockeford, CA  
36Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
37Hayden Reinthaler (#174) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
38Shaye Darwazeh (#151) - Yuba City, CA  
39Kimber Mcgraw (#182) - Wheatland, Ca  
40Jessie Smith (#158) - Alta, California  
41Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
42Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
43Paisley Davidson (#118) - Sutter, CA  
44Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
5 OutCali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
1 OutMichaela Godon (#190) - Foresthill, CA  
19 OutAshley Chepel (#143) - Roseville, Ca  
Saddle Bronc Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
2Fisher Ness (#198) - Gridley, CA  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Nathaniel Stephens (#187) - Reno, NV  
2Jeffrey Fisher (#196) - Newcastle, CA  
3Vinnie Del Barba (#159) - Calpine, CA  
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Coy Montgomery (#133) - Esparto, CA  
2Brent Applegarth (#195) - Yuba City, CA  
Steer Wrestling
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Brady Roenspie (#139) - Herald, CA  
2Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
3Hayden Webb (#110) - Wheatland, CA  
4Garrett Shell (#131) - Wheatland, CA  
5Blane Martin (#113) - Wheatland, CA  
Tie Down Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Cade White (#181) - Plymouth , Ca  
2Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA  
3Garrett Shell (#131) - Wheatland, CA  
4Kruz Conway (#124) - Incline Village, NV  
5Levi Foster (#154) - Marysville , Ca  
6Coy Montgomery (#133) - Esparto, CA  
7Brock Grashuis (#122) - Reno, NV  
8Nathaniel Stephens (#187) - Reno, NV  
9Dean Sherbo (#176) - Acampo, Ca  
10Hayden Kell (#162) - Wilton , CA  
11Logan Anseth (#123) - Loyalton , CA  
12Kyle Mahon (#112) - Oroville , Ca  
13Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
14Brady Roenspie (#139) - Herald, CA  
15Gavin Wheatley (#116) - Elk Grove, CA  
16Stanley "stoney Boy" Joseph Iv (#145) - Hawaii, CA  
17Weston Smith (#155) - Colfax, Ca, CA  
18Wyatt Smith (#156) - Colfax, Ca, CA  
19Hayden Webb (#110) - Wheatland, CA  
SR Girls Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
2Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
3Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
4Claire Ross (#178) - Cool, CA  
5Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
6Malin Marino (#184) - Applegate , CA  
7Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
8Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
9Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
10Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
11Lillian Guerrero (#163) - Wilton, Ca  
12Amanda Carey (#103) - Fallon, NV  
13Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
14Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
15Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
16Taylor Adams (#126) - Winters, Ca  
17Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
18Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
19Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
20Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
21Kendall Dale (#180) - Clements , CA  
22Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
23Hannah Oconnor (#144) - Rio Oso, CA  
24Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
25Kaitlyn Bullivant (#149) - Roseville, CA  
26Grace Pinochi (#152) - Coleville, ca  
27 OutCali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Brady Roenspie (#139) (H) - - Herald, CA
    Garrett Shell (#131) (F) - Wheatland, CA
 
 
2Justin Schuette (#160) (H) - Lincoln, CA
     - ,
 
 
3Lauren Hopkins (#135) (H) - Lincoln, CA
    Wyatt Hayes (#105) (F) - - Garden Valley, CA
 
 
4Kaitlyn Bullivant (#149) (H) - Roseville, CA
    Levi Foster (#154) (F) - - Marysville , Ca
 
 
5Colton Michilizzi (#109) (H) - - Cool, California
    Nathaniel Stephens (#187) (F) - Reno, NV
 
 
6Rian Rusinek (#111) (H) - Lincoln, CA
    Hayden Webb (#110) (F) - Wheatland, CA
 
 
7Michael Lubenko (#193) (H) - - Fiddletown, CA
    Cade White (#181) (F) - Plymouth , Ca
 
 
8Stanley "Stoney Boy" Joseph IV (#145) (H) - - Hawaii, CA
    Kyle Mahon (#112) (F) - Oroville , Ca
 
 
9Davis Mardesich (#146) (H) - - Gridley , Ca
    George Becker (#161) (F) - Biggs, CA
 
 
10Colton Michilizzi (#109) (H) - Cool, California
    Logan Lindberg (#129) (F) - - Lafayette, CA
 
 
11Sara Montgomery (#134) (H) - Esparto, CA
    Coy Montgomery (#133) (F) - Esparto, CA
 
 
12Ava Evans (#157) (H) - Nicolaus , Ca
    Grace Pinochi (#152) (F) - - Coleville, ca
 
 
13Amanda Carey (#103) (H) - Fallon, NV
    Colt Lockwood (#194) (F) - ,
 
 
14Taylor Adams (#126) (H) - Winters, Ca
    Jacob Guerrero (#189) (F) - Wilton, Ca
 
 
15Colby Scott-smith (#168) (H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    Dean Sherbo (#176) (F) - Acampo, Ca
 
 
16Brock Grashuis (#122) (H) - Reno, NV
    Logan Anseth (#123) (F) - Loyalton , CA
 
 
17Lacey Bullivant (#147) (H) - Loma Rica , CA
    Jaden Cowan (#150) (F) - Rio Oso, CA
 
 
18Stevie Scott-smith (#167) (H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    Kruz Conway (#124) (F) - - Incline Village, NV
 
 
19Pierce Wold (#102) (H) - Wilton, CA
    Gavin Wheatley (#116) (F) - Elk Grove, CA
 
 
20Hannah Oconnor (#144) (H) - Rio Oso, CA
    Aby Black (#115) (F) - - Lincoln, CA
 
 
21Blane Martin (#113) (H) - Wheatland, CA
    Cole Vineyard (#148) (F) - - Lincoln, CA
 
 
SR. Girls Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Taylor Adams (#126) - Winters, Ca  
2Kennedy Bruce (#136) - Lockeford, CA  
3Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
4Paisley Davidson (#118) - Sutter, CA  
5Hannah Yost (#202) - Wheatland, CA  
6Kaitlyn Harris (#166) - Lodi, CA  
7Jessie Smith (#158) - Alta, California  
8Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
9Stevie Scott-smith (#167) - Washoe Valley, NV  
10Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
11Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
12Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
13Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
14Hannah Oconnor (#144) - Rio Oso, CA  
15Corynne Tanner (#183) - Rio Linda, CA  
16Hayden Reinthaler (#174) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
17Aubree Cleveland (#138) - Garden Valley, CA  
18Ciera Mannan (#125) - Wheatland, CA  
19Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
20Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
21Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
22Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
23Addie Stabile (#164) - Newcastle, CA  
24Cheyenne Shaffer (#171) - Valley Springs, CA  
25Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
26Kimber Mcgraw (#182) - Wheatland, Ca  
27Jessica Sannar (#117) - Yuba City, CA  
28Rachel Kenyon (#200) - Placerville, CA  
29Zoe Stewart (#169) - Sutter, CA  
30Ashlynd Dunn (#199) - Ione, ca  
31Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
32Cali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
33Corryn Garcia (#179) - Cool, CA  
34Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
35Makenna Byrne (#137) - Gridley, CA  
36Jessica Franceschi (#172) - Winters, CA  
37Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
38Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
39Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
41Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
42Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
43Shaye Darwazeh (#151) - Yuba City, CA  
44Alexandra Souza (#201) - Lodi, CA  
45Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
46Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
47Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
48Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
50Hunter Graves (#108) - Loyalton, CA  
40 OutMichaela Godon (#190) - Foresthill, CA  
49 OutAshley Chepel (#143) - Roseville, Ca  
SR. Girls Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
2Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
3Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
4Rachel Kenyon (#200) - Placerville, CA  
5Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
6Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
7Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
8Amanda Carey (#103) - Fallon, NV  
9Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
10Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
11Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
12Aubree Cleveland (#138) - Garden Valley, CA  
13Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
14Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
15Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
16Kimber Mcgraw (#182) - Wheatland, Ca  
17Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
18Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
20Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
21Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
22Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
19 OutCali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  

Boys Cutting
Performance: 1
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Stanley "stoney Boy" Joseph Iv (#145) - Hawaii, CA  
2Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
3Claire Ross (#178) - Cool, CA  
4Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA  
5Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
6Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
7Malin Marino (#184) - Applegate , CA  
8Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
9Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
10Justin Schuette (#160) - Lincoln, CA  
11Dean Sherbo (#176) - Acampo, Ca  
12George Becker (#161) - Biggs, CA  
13Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  

Second Go Wed Dec 31

EventNameStock
SR Girls Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
2Paisley Davidson (#118) - Sutter, CA  
3Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
4Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
5Jessie Smith (#158) - Alta, California  
6Kimber Mcgraw (#182) - Wheatland, Ca  
7Shaye Darwazeh (#151) - Yuba City, CA  
8Hayden Reinthaler (#174) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
9Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
10Kennedy Bruce (#136) - Lockeford, CA  
11Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
12Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
13Alexandra Souza (#201) - Lodi, CA  
14Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
15Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
16Jessica Sannar (#117) - Yuba City, CA  
17Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
18Aubree Cleveland (#138) - Garden Valley, CA  
19Ashlynd Dunn (#199) - Ione, ca  
20Makenna Byrne (#137) - Gridley, CA  
21Zoe Stewart (#169) - Sutter, CA  
22Hunter Graves (#108) - Loyalton, CA  
23Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
24Jessica Franceschi (#172) - Winters, CA  
25Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
27Rachel Kenyon (#200) - Placerville, CA  
28Kaitlyn Harris (#166) - Lodi, CA  
29Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
30Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
31Stevie Scott-smith (#167) - Washoe Valley, NV  
32Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
33Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
34Hannah Yost (#202) - Wheatland, CA  
35Lillian Guerrero (#163) - Wilton, Ca  
36Ciera Mannan (#125) - Wheatland, CA  
37Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
38Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
39Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
41Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
42Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
43Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
40 OutCali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
26 OutAshley Chepel (#143) - Roseville, Ca  
44 OutMichaela Godon (#190) - Foresthill, CA  
Saddle Bronc Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Fisher Ness (#198) - Gridley, CA  
2Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Vinnie Del Barba (#159) - Calpine, CA  
2Jeffrey Fisher (#196) - Newcastle, CA  
3Nathaniel Stephens (#187) - Reno, NV  
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Brent Applegarth (#195) - Yuba City, CA  
2Coy Montgomery (#133) - Esparto, CA  
Steer Wrestling
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Blane Martin (#113) - Wheatland, CA  
2Garrett Shell (#131) - Wheatland, CA  
3Hayden Webb (#110) - Wheatland, CA  
4Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
5Brady Roenspie (#139) - Herald, CA  
Tie Down Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Hayden Webb (#110) - Wheatland, CA  
2Wyatt Smith (#156) - Colfax, Ca, CA  
3Weston Smith (#155) - Colfax, Ca, CA  
4Stanley "stoney Boy" Joseph Iv (#145) - Hawaii, CA  
5Gavin Wheatley (#116) - Elk Grove, CA  
6Brady Roenspie (#139) - Herald, CA  
7Davis Mardesich (#146) - Gridley , Ca  
8Kyle Mahon (#112) - Oroville , Ca  
9Logan Anseth (#123) - Loyalton , CA  
10Hayden Kell (#162) - Wilton , CA  
11Dean Sherbo (#176) - Acampo, Ca  
12Nathaniel Stephens (#187) - Reno, NV  
13Brock Grashuis (#122) - Reno, NV  
14Coy Montgomery (#133) - Esparto, CA  
15Levi Foster (#154) - Marysville , Ca  
16Kruz Conway (#124) - Incline Village, NV  
17Garrett Shell (#131) - Wheatland, CA  
18Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA  
19Cade White (#181) - Plymouth , Ca  
SR Girls Breakaway
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
2Grace Pinochi (#152) - Coleville, ca  
3Kaitlyn Bullivant (#149) - Roseville, CA  
4Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
5Hannah Oconnor (#144) - Rio Oso, CA  
6Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
7Kendall Dale (#180) - Clements , CA  
8Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
9Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
10Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
11Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
12Taylor Adams (#126) - Winters, Ca  
13Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
14Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
15Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
16Amanda Carey (#103) - Fallon, NV  
17Lillian Guerrero (#163) - Wilton, Ca  
18Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
19Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
20Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
21Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
22Malin Marino (#184) - Applegate , CA  
23Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
24Claire Ross (#178) - Cool, CA  
25Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
26Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
27Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
1 OutCali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
Team Roping
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Blane Martin (#113) (H) - Wheatland, CA
    Cole Vineyard (#148) (F) - - Lincoln, CA
 
 
2Hannah Oconnor (#144) (H) - Rio Oso, CA
    Aby Black (#115) (F) - - Lincoln, CA
 
 
3Pierce Wold (#102) (H) - Wilton, CA
    Gavin Wheatley (#116) (F) - Elk Grove, CA
 
 
4Stevie Scott-smith (#167) (H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    Kruz Conway (#124) (F) - - Incline Village, NV
 
 
5Lacey Bullivant (#147) (H) - Loma Rica , CA
    Jaden Cowan (#150) (F) - Rio Oso, CA
 
 
6Brock Grashuis (#122) (H) - Reno, NV
    Logan Anseth (#123) (F) - Loyalton , CA
 
 
7Colby Scott-smith (#168) (H) - Washoe Valley, NV
    Dean Sherbo (#176) (F) - Acampo, Ca
 
 
8Taylor Adams (#126) (H) - Winters, Ca
    Jacob Guerrero (#189) (F) - Wilton, Ca
 
 
9Amanda Carey (#103) (H) - Fallon, NV
    Colt Lockwood (#194) (F) - ,
 
 
10Ava Evans (#157) (H) - Nicolaus , Ca
    Grace Pinochi (#152) (F) - - Coleville, ca
 
 
11Sara Montgomery (#134) (H) - Esparto, CA
    Coy Montgomery (#133) (F) - Esparto, CA
 
 
12Colton Michilizzi (#109) (H) - Cool, California
    Logan Lindberg (#129) (F) - - Lafayette, CA
 
 
13Davis Mardesich (#146) (H) - - Gridley , Ca
    George Becker (#161) (F) - Biggs, CA
 
 
14Stanley "Stoney Boy" Joseph IV (#145) (H) - - Hawaii, CA
    Kyle Mahon (#112) (F) - Oroville , Ca
 
 
15Michael Lubenko (#193) (H) - - Fiddletown, CA
    Cade White (#181) (F) - Plymouth , Ca
 
 
16Rian Rusinek (#111) (H) - Lincoln, CA
    Hayden Webb (#110) (F) - Wheatland, CA
 
 
17Colton Michilizzi (#109) (H) - - Cool, California
    Nathaniel Stephens (#187) (F) - Reno, NV
 
 
18Kaitlyn Bullivant (#149) (H) - Roseville, CA
    Levi Foster (#154) (F) - - Marysville , Ca
 
 
19Lauren Hopkins (#135) (H) - Lincoln, CA
    Wyatt Hayes (#105) (F) - - Garden Valley, CA
 
 
20Justin Schuette (#160) (H) - Lincoln, CA
     - ,
 
 
21Brady Roenspie (#139) (H) - - Herald, CA
    Garrett Shell (#131) (F) - Wheatland, CA
 
 
SR. Girls Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Hunter Graves (#108) - Loyalton, CA  
3Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
4Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
5Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
6Emily Harryman (#191) - Browns Valley , Ca  
7Alexandra Souza (#201) - Lodi, CA  
8Shaye Darwazeh (#151) - Yuba City, CA  
9Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
10Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
12Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
13Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
14Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
15Jessica Franceschi (#172) - Winters, CA  
16Makenna Byrne (#137) - Gridley, CA  
17Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
18Corryn Garcia (#179) - Cool, CA  
19Cali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  
20Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
21Ashlynd Dunn (#199) - Ione, ca  
22Zoe Stewart (#169) - Sutter, CA  
23Rachel Kenyon (#200) - Placerville, CA  
24Jessica Sannar (#117) - Yuba City, CA  
25Kimber Mcgraw (#182) - Wheatland, Ca  
26Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
27Cheyenne Shaffer (#171) - Valley Springs, CA  
28Addie Stabile (#164) - Newcastle, CA  
29Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
30Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
31Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
32Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
33Ciera Mannan (#125) - Wheatland, CA  
34Aubree Cleveland (#138) - Garden Valley, CA  
35Hayden Reinthaler (#174) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
36Corynne Tanner (#183) - Rio Linda, CA  
37Hannah Oconnor (#144) - Rio Oso, CA  
38Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
39Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
40Alyssa Baca (#114) - Valley Springs, Ca.  
41Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
42Stevie Scott-smith (#167) - Washoe Valley, NV  
43Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
44Jessie Smith (#158) - Alta, California  
45Kaitlyn Harris (#166) - Lodi, CA  
46Hannah Yost (#202) - Wheatland, CA  
47Paisley Davidson (#118) - Sutter, CA  
48Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
49Kennedy Bruce (#136) - Lockeford, CA  
50Taylor Adams (#126) - Winters, Ca  
2 OutAshley Chepel (#143) - Roseville, Ca  
11 OutMichaela Godon (#190) - Foresthill, CA  
SR. Girls Goat Tying
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Katie Adams (#127) - Winters, Ca  
2Cassidy Borges (#130) - Orangevale , Ca  
3Rian Rusinek (#111) - Lincoln, CA  
5Sophia Huffman (#153) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
6Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  
7Kimber Mcgraw (#182) - Wheatland, Ca  
8Ava Evans (#157) - Nicolaus , Ca  
9Mackenzie Maas (#119) - Woodland , CA  
10Lacey Bullivant (#147) - Loma Rica , CA  
11Aubree Cleveland (#138) - Garden Valley, CA  
12Aubree Ferrando (#120) - Arbuckle, Ca  
13Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
14Jenna Villapania (#107) - Gridley, CA  
15Amanda Carey (#103) - Fallon, NV  
16Shawna Mitchell (#106) - Amador, Ca  
17Jaden Cowan (#150) - Rio Oso, CA  
18Sara Montgomery (#134) - Esparto, CA  
19Rachel Kenyon (#200) - Placerville, CA  
20Aby Black (#115) - Lincoln, CA  
21Kimberlee Littlejohn (#104) - Amador, Ca  
22Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
4 OutCali Smith (#177) - Washoe Valley, NV  

SR Girls Cutting
Performance: 1
     Performance 1: Sat Nov 03, 08:00AM
1Macey Reinthaler (#173) - Pleasant Grove, CA  
2Justin Schuette (#160) - Lincoln, CA  
3George Becker (#161) - Biggs, CA  
4Dean Sherbo (#176) - Acampo, Ca  
5Rachel Wilson (#141) - Lockeford, CA  
6Stanley "stoney Boy" Joseph Iv (#145) - Hawaii, CA  
7Lauren Hopkins (#135) - Lincoln, CA  
8Pierce Wold (#102) - Wilton, CA  
9Haley Hart (#142) - Acampo, Ca  
10Malin Marino (#184) - Applegate , CA  
11Stevie Utterback (#170) - Lincoln, CA  
12Claire Ross (#178) - Cool, CA  
13Maddie Biglow (#128) - Clements, Ca  



The California HS Rodeo Association D3 is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CHSRAD3