Members Rodeo Schedule Draws Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Rodeo 1 Lone Hickory Arena

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Mutton Busting -PW
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Ashton Talbott (#PW101) - Axton, VA  
2RR (#)  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Huntley Jennings (#PW105) - Cleveland , Sc  
Calf Riding -JB 8-9
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Kirby Mullis (#PW104) - Locust, NC6  
2Cole Mullis (#PW103) - Locust, NC  
3Waylon Denning (#JB112) - Benson, NC2  
4RR (#)  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Jaxson Mayfield (#JB107) - Mooresville, NC6  
2Bryson Robinson (#JB113) - Galax, VA  
Steer Riding -JB 10-12
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Tucker Shoun (#JB118) - Elizabethton, TN  
2Hayden Brooks (#JB105) - Cleveland, NC112  
3Mason White (#JB117) - Huntersville, NORTH CAROLINA  
4RR (#)  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Jacob Brannock (#JB111) - Galax, Va  
2Elijah Jennings (#JB120) - Cleveland , Sc  
3Connor Brumley (#JB119) - Davidson, NC  
4Brody Robinson (#JB108) - Galax, VA112  
Bull Riding -SB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Austin White (#SB114) - Huntersville, NC02  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Cynch Whitesell (#SB105) - Marietta, sc105  
2Ryan Williams (#SB612) - Pickens, South Carolina02  
3Jordan Bledsoe (#SB118) - Mt.airy, Nc  
4Dylan Breedlove (#SB110) - Statesville, NC  
5Kade Stokes (#SB108) - Landrum, SC21  
6Bailey Broome (#SB121) - Mocksville, NC  
Senior Girls Breakaway -SG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Ella Kate Phillips (#SG103) - Piedmont, SC  
2Summer Arnold (#SG106) - Rural Retreat, VA13  
3Aspen Ladd (#SG101) - Brownsburg, VA2  
4Kayla Earnhardt (#SG513) - Mooresville, NC  
5Emma Sanders (#SG118) - Charlotte, NC  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Elly Whitesell (#SG117) - Marietta, sc  
2Grace Toberer (#SG100) - Mount Ulla, NC2  
3Cheyenne Garmon (#SG104) - Davidson, NC 13  
4Sarah Sholar (#P1) - Mooresville , N.C.  
5Madison Dodd (#SG113) - Dallas, NC  
6Sienna Ricciardi (#SG116) - Clemmons, NC  
Calf Roping - SB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Tanner Tillman (#SB113) - Crouse, Nc119  
2Jacob Crigger (#SB111) - Rural Retreat, Va108  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Colton Brumley (#SB112) - Davidson, NC122  
2Clay Livengood (#SB103) - Cleveland, NC119  
3Cynch Whitesell (#SB105) - Marietta, sc108  
4Jet Toberer (#SB100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
Junior Boys Breakaway -JB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Lucas Crigger (#JB116) - Rural Retreat, Va  
2Ethan Arnold (#JB101) - Rural Retreat, VA9075  
3Connor Sanders (#JB114) - Charlotte, NC  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Colby Epps (#JB102) - Greenville, SC  
2Cole Hutton (#JB109) - Dublin, VA  
3Sloan Stewart (#JB103) - Mount Ulla, NC  
4Ty Lloyd (#JB106) - Olin, Nc9075  
Junior Girls Breakaway -JG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Hallie Tillman (#JG113) - Crouse, Nc  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Addison Overman (#JG116) - Bennett, North Carolina  
2Rena Kate Livengood (#JG105) - Cleveland, NC3  
3Cadee Carroll (#JG101) - King, NC  
4Annie Grace Roach (#JG112) - Marietta, sc  
Team Roping - Open
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Dylan Arnold (#SB107) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Dylan Walker (#JB121) (F) - Hiddenite, NC
 
2Connor Sanders (#JB114) (H) - Charlotte, NC
    Owen Scruggs (#SB104) (F) - Salisbury, NC
25  
3Dylan Arnold (#SB107) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Bryce Arnold (#SB106) (F) - Max Meadows, VA
 
4Greyson Hughes (#SB115) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Jacob Crigger (#SB111) (F) - - Rural Retreat, Va
 
5Grace Toberer (#SG100) (H) - Mount Ulla, NC
    Owen Scruggs (#SB104) (F) - Salisbury, NC
6  
6Greyson Hughes (#SB115) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Bryce Arnold (#SB106) (F) - Max Meadows, VA
24  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Sydney Ball (#SG110) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Sally Ball (#SG109) (F) - Max Meadows, VA
 
2Grace Toberer (#SG100) (H) - Mount Ulla, NC
    Jet Toberer (#SB100) (F) - - Mount Ulla, NC
24  
3Caleb Gillespie (#SB116) (H) - - Leicester , NC
    Sally Ball (#SG109) (F) - Max Meadows, VA
 
4Sydney Ball (#SG110) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Caleb Gillespie (#SB116) (F) - - Leicester , NC
25  
Junior Girls Goat Tying -JG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Mallaury Hughes (#JG115) - Max Meadows, VA  
2Jacie HUGHES (#JG117) - Denton, NC  
3Blakeley Line (#JG104) - Statesville, NC  
4Hallie Tillman (#JG113) - Crouse, Nc  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Kellen Hamm (#JG107) - Bent Mountain, VA  
2Annie Grace Roach (#JG112) - Marietta, sc  
3Saige Hutton (#JG108) - Dublin, VA  
4Aspyn Sydney Crockett (#JG102) - Hillsville, VA  
5Rena Kate Livengood (#JG105) - Cleveland, NC  
6Cadee Carroll (#JG101) - King, NC  
7Adi Armstrong (#JG151) - Grimes Land, NC  
8Faith Toberer (#JG100) - Mount Ulla, NC14  
9 OutAshlynn Culbreth (#JG109) - Woodlawn, VA  
Junior Boys Goat Tying -JB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Hayden Brooks (#JB105) - Cleveland, NC  
2Dylan Walker (#JB121) - Hiddenite, NC  
3Griffin Johnson (#JB110) - Winston-salem, NC  
4Connor Sanders (#JB114) - Charlotte, NC  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Sloan Stewart (#JB103) - Mount Ulla, NC  
2Colby Epps (#JB102) - Greenville, SC  
3Gaige Scruggs (#JB104) - Salisbury, NC  
4Sawyer Belton (#JB115) - Dobson, NC  
5Ty Lloyd (#JB106) - Olin, Nc17  
6Cole Hutton (#JB109) - Dublin, VA  
Senior Girls Goat Tying -SG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Emma Sanders (#SG118) - Charlotte, NC  
2Ella Kate Phillips (#SG103) - Piedmont, SC  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Payton Gillespie (#SG115) - Gastonia , NC  
2Sarah Sholar (#P1) - Mooresville , N.C.  
3Sienna Ricciardi (#SG116) - Clemmons, NC  
4Cheyenne Garmon (#SG104) - Davidson, NC  
5Kayla Earnhardt (#SG513) - Mooresville, NC  
6Grace Toberer (#SG100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
7Sydney Ball (#SG110) - Max Meadows, VA  
8Elly Whitesell (#SG117) - Marietta, sc  
Junior Chute Dogging -JB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Connor Sanders (#JB114) - Charlotte, NC  
2Lucas Crigger (#JB116) - Rural Retreat, Va  
3Hayden Brooks (#JB105) - Cleveland, NC  
4Dylan Walker (#JB121) - Hiddenite, NC  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Ty Lloyd (#JB106) - Olin, Nc  
2Sloan Stewart (#JB103) - Mount Ulla, NC  
3Connor Brumley (#JB119) - Davidson, NC  
Chute Dogging -SB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Tanner Tillman (#SB113) - Crouse, Nc  
2Owen Scruggs (#SB104) - Salisbury, NC24  
3Austin White (#SB114) - Huntersville, NC6  
4Logan King (#SB109) - Statesville, NC  
5Greyson Hughes (#SB115) - Max Meadows, VA  
6Jay White (#SB123) - Huntersville, NC  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Erasmo Herrera (#SB122) - Kings Mountain,  
2Colton Brumley (#SB112) - Davidson, NC25  
3Lane Hunsucker (#SB117) - Cherryville , NC6  
4Jet Toberer (#SB100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
5Lance Hall (#SB611) - Greer, SC24  
6Luke Goforth (#SB119) - Kings Mountain,  
7Dylan Breedlove (#SB110) - Statesville, NC  
Pee Wee Barrel Racing -PW
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Allie Elizabeth Melton (#PW102) - Hillsville, VA  
Junior Girls Barrel Racing -JG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Cadee Carroll (#JG101) - King, NC  
2Addison Mae Dalton (#JG106) - Rural Retreat, VA  
3Hallie Tillman (#JG113) - Crouse, Nc  
4Blakeley Line (#JG104) - Statesville, NC  
5Jacie HUGHES (#JG117) - Denton, NC  
6MACKENZIE TAYLOR (#JG118) - Midway, NC  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Kellen Hamm (#JG107) - Bent Mountain, VA  
2Saige Hutton (#JG108) - Dublin, VA  
3Addison Overman (#JG116) - Bennett, North Carolina  
4Aspyn Sydney Crockett (#JG102) - Hillsville, VA  
5Adi Armstrong (#JG151) - Grimes Land, NC  
6Annie Grace Roach (#JG112) - Marietta, sc  
7Faith Toberer (#JG100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
8Rena Kate Livengood (#JG105) - Cleveland, NC  
9 OutAshlynn Culbreth (#JG109) - Woodlawn, VA  
Senior Girls Barrel Racing -SG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Anna Bieberich (#SG111) - Cherryville, NC  
2Emma Sanders (#SG118) - Charlotte, NC  
3Summer Arnold (#SG106) - Rural Retreat, VA  
4Kayla Earnhardt (#SG513) - Mooresville, NC  
5Sidney Neie (#SG511) - New Kent, Virginia  
6Alexa Bieberich (#SG112) - Cherryville, NC  
7Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC  
8Chloe Brinkley (#SG107) - Max Meadows, VA  
9Aspen Ladd (#SG101) - Brownsburg, VA  
10Riley Bryant (#SG512) - Denver, NC  
11Ella Kate Phillips (#SG103) - Piedmont, SC  
12Aubrey Hughes (#SG119) - Max Meadows, VA  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Cheyenne Garmon (#SG104) - Davidson, NC  
2Sienna Ricciardi (#SG116) - Clemmons, NC  
3Sarah Sholar (#P1) - Mooresville , N.C.  
4Elly Whitesell (#SG117) - Marietta, sc  
5Grace Huneycutt (#SG108) - New London, NC  
6Sally Ball (#SG109) - Max Meadows, VA  
7Payton Gillespie (#SG115) - Gastonia , NC  
8Anna Digh (#SG120) - Denver, NC  
Pee Wee Pole Bending -PW
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Allie Elizabeth Melton (#PW102) - Hillsville, VA  
Junior Girls Pole Bending -JG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Hallie Tillman (#JG113) - Crouse, Nc  
2Cadee Carroll (#JG101) - King, NC  
3Jacie HUGHES (#JG117) - Denton, NC  
4MACKENZIE TAYLOR (#JG118) - Midway, NC  
5Mallaury Hughes (#JG115) - Max Meadows, VA  
6Blakeley Line (#JG104) - Statesville, NC  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Saige Hutton (#JG108) - Dublin, VA  
2Faith Toberer (#JG100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
3Adi Armstrong (#JG151) - Grimes Land, NC  
4Saige Belton (#JG111) - Dobson, NC  
5Kellen Hamm (#JG107) - Bent Mountain, VA  
6Rena Kate Livengood (#JG105) - Cleveland, NC  
7Aspyn Sydney Crockett (#JG102) - Hillsville, VA  
8Addison Overman (#JG116) - Bennett, North Carolina  
Senior Girls Pole Bending -SG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 09, 01:00 PM
1Kayla Earnhardt (#SG513) - Mooresville, NC  
2Emma Sanders (#SG118) - Charlotte, NC  
3Chloe Brinkley (#SG107) - Max Meadows, VA  
4Ella Kate Phillips (#SG103) - Piedmont, SC  
5Summer Arnold (#SG106) - Rural Retreat, VA  
6Aspen Ladd (#SG101) - Brownsburg, VA  
7Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC  
     Performance 3: Sun Feb 10, 01:00 PM
1Elly Whitesell (#SG117) - Marietta, sc  
2Sienna Ricciardi (#SG116) - Clemmons, NC  
3Grace Huneycutt (#SG108) - New London, NC  
4Payton Gillespie (#SG115) - Gastonia , NC  
5Anna Digh (#SG120) - Denver, NC  
6Cheyenne Garmon (#SG104) - Davidson, NC  



The Junior Southern Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


JSRA