Members Rodeo Schedule Results 2019 Standings


Currently Viewing: Rodeo 2 Cross Creek Arena

Unofficial Draw

EventNameStock
Mutton Busting -PW
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Huntley Jennings (#PW105) - Cleveland , Sc  
RR (#)  
Calf Riding -JB 8-9
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Tate Watson (#JB122) - Waynesville, NC  
2Waylon Denning (#JB112) - Benson, NC6  
3Ashton Talbott (#PW101) - Axton, VA2  
4Jaxson Goins (#PW106) - Thomasville, NC109  
5Jaxson Mayfield (#JB107) - Mooresville, NC  
RR (#)  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Cole Mullis (#PW103) - Locust, NC  
2Ryder Thomas (#P5) - Marshville, North Carolina109  
3Kirby Mullis (#PW104) - Locust, NC6  
4Bryson Robinson (#JB113) - Galax, VA  
Steer Riding -JB 10-12
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Mason White (#JB117) - Huntersville, NORTH CAROLINA  
3Elijah Jennings (#JB120) - Cleveland , Sc  
4Hayden Brooks (#JB105) - Cleveland, NC  
RR (#)  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Connor Brumley (#JB119) - Davidson, NC112  
2Jacob Brannock (#JB111) - Galax, Va  
2Robert Norton (#P10) - Siler City, NC  
3Tucker Shoun (#JB118) - Elizabethton, TN  
4Brody Robinson (#JB108) - Galax, VA  
Bull Riding -SB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Dylan Breedlove (#SB110) - Statesville, NC  
2Bailey Broome (#SB121) - Mocksville, NC02  
3Austin White (#SB114) - Huntersville, NC105  
4Khristoffer Tucker (#SB124) - Statesville, NC  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Jordan Bledsoe (#SB118) - Mt.airy, Nc105  
2Seth Robinson (#SB102) - Galax, VA  
3Kade Stokes (#SB108) - Landrum, SC  
4Ryan Williams (#SB612) - Pickens, South Carolina  
5Cynch Whitesell (#SB105) - Marietta, sc02  
Senior Girls Breakaway -SG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Cheyenne Garmon (#SG104) - Davidson, NC 2  
2Summer Arnold (#SG106) - Rural Retreat, VA  
3Madison Dodd (#SG113) - Dallas, NC13  
4Hailey Bendle (#SG123) - Mechanicsville, VA  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Ella Kate Phillips (#SG103) - Piedmont, SC  
2Sienna Ricciardi (#SG116) - Clemmons, NC2  
3Grace Toberer (#SG100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
4Elly Whitesell (#SG117) - Marietta, sc  
5Kayla Earnhardt (#SG513) - Mooresville, NC13  
6Emma Sanders (#SG118) - Charlotte, NC113  
     Slack: Sun Feb 24, 04:00 PM
7Aspen Ladd (#SG101) - Brownsburg, VA2  
8Sarah Sholar (#P1) - Mooresville , N.C. 13  
Calf Roping - SB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Jacob Crigger (#SB111) - Rural Retreat, Va122  
2Caleb Gillespie (#SB116) - Leicester , NC  
3Jay Long (#P2) - Monroe, NC114  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Owen Scruggs (#SB104) - Salisbury, NC114  
2Clay Livengood (#SB103) - Cleveland, NC108  
3Cynch Whitesell (#SB105) - Marietta, sc122  
4Tanner Tillman (#SB113) - Crouse, Nc  
5Jet Toberer (#SB100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
6Colton Brumley (#SB112) - Davidson, NC119  
     Slack: Sun Feb 24, 04:00 PM
1Bryce Arnold (#SB106) - Max Meadows, VA114  
Junior Boys Breakaway -JB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Ty Lloyd (#JB106) - Olin, Nc  
2Ethan Arnold (#JB101) - Rural Retreat, VA115  
3Lucas Crigger (#JB116) - Rural Retreat, Va  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Colby Epps (#JB102) - Greenville, SC104  
2Cole Hutton (#JB109) - Dublin, VA  
3Sloan Stewart (#JB103) - Mount Ulla, NC115  
4Connor Sanders (#JB114) - Charlotte, NC  
Junior Girls Breakaway -JG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Cadee Carroll (#JG101) - King, NC  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Rena Kate Livengood (#JG105) - Cleveland, NC3  
2Addison Overman (#JG116) - Bennett, North Carolina  
3Laci Murray (#P9) - Belews Creek, NC12  
4Annie Grace Roach (#JG112) - Marietta, sc  
5Hallie Tillman (#JG113) - Crouse, Nc  
Team Roping - Open
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Caleb Gillespie (#SB116) (H) - - Leicester , NC
    Sally Ball (#SG109) (F) - Max Meadows, VA
110  
2Lucas Crigger (#JB116) (H) - - Rural Retreat, Va
    Jacob Crigger (#SB111) (F) - Rural Retreat, Va
25  
3Lettie Jo Watson (#SG122) (H) - Waynesville, NC
    Cooper Watson (#P3) (F) - - Waynesville, NC
109  
4Greyson Hughes (#SB115) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Jacob Crigger (#SB111) (F) - Rural Retreat, Va
 
5Lucas Crigger (#JB116) (H) - - Rural Retreat, Va
    Hailey Bendle (#SG123) (F) - Mechanicsville, VA
 
6Sydney Ball (#SG110) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Sally Ball (#SG109) (F) - Max Meadows, VA
6  
7Sydney Ball (#SG110) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Caleb Gillespie (#SB116) (F) - Leicester , NC
24  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Greyson Hughes (#SB115) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Bryce Arnold (#SB106) (F) - Max Meadows, VA
25  
2Connor Sanders (#JB114) (H) - Charlotte, NC
    Owen Scruggs (#SB104) (F) - Salisbury, NC
110  
3Landon Lee (#JB124) (H) - Four Oaks, NC
    Dylan Walker (#JB121) (F) - Hiddenite, NC
6  
4Grace Toberer (#SG100) (H) - Mount Ulla, NC
    Owen Scruggs (#SB104) (F) - Salisbury, NC
 
5Dylan Arnold (#SB107) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Dylan Walker (#JB121) (F) - Hiddenite, NC
 
6Grace Toberer (#SG100) (H) - Mount Ulla, NC
    Jet Toberer (#SB100) (F) - - Mount Ulla, NC
109  
7Clay Livengood (#SB103) (H) - Cleveland, NC
    Jake Williams (#SB125) (F) - Statesville , NC
24  
     Slack: Sun Feb 24, 04:00 PM
8Laci Murray (#P9) (H) - - Belews Creek, NC
    Bryson Murray (#P8) (F) - Belews Creek, North Carolina
 
9Adam Panchyshyn (#P7) (H) - Kernersville , Nc
    Josh Simpson (#P4) (F) - - Mount Pleasant , Nc
 
10Jet Toberer (#SB100) (H) - - Mount Ulla, NC
    Sloan Stewart (#JB103) (F) - Mount Ulla, NC
25  
11Josh Simpson (#P4) (H) - Mount Pleasant , Nc
    Colton Brumley (#SB112) (F) - Davidson, NC
109  
12Adam Panchyshyn (#P7) (H) - Kernersville , Nc
    Bryson Murray (#P8) (F) - Belews Creek, North Carolina
6  
13Dylan Arnold (#SB107) (H) - Max Meadows, VA
    Bryce Arnold (#SB106) (F) - Max Meadows, VA
24  
Pee Wee Goat Tying -PW
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
2Teally-rein Gray (#PW109) - Union, sc13  
1 OutRaelyn Tucker (#P6) - Pageland , SC  
Junior Girls Goat Tying -JG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Blakeley Line (#JG104) - Statesville, NC  
2Cadee Carroll (#JG101) - King, NC  
3Mallaury Hughes (#JG115) - Max Meadows, VA14  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Aspyn Sydney Crockett (#JG102) - Hillsville, VA  
2Annie Grace Roach (#JG112) - Marietta, sc  
3Jacie Hughes (#JG117) - Denton, NC  
4Rena Kate Livengood (#JG105) - Cleveland, NC  
5Adi Armstrong (#JG151) - Grimes Land, NC  
6Saige Belton (#JG111) - Dobson, NC  
7Saige Hutton (#JG108) - Dublin, VA  
8Laci Murray (#P9) - Belews Creek, NC  
9Faith Toberer (#JG100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
10Kellen Hamm (#JG107) - Bent Mountain, VA14  
11Ashlynn Culbreth (#JG109) - Woodlawn, VA  
12Hallie Tillman (#JG113) - Crouse, Nc  
Junior Boys Goat Tying -JB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Ty Lloyd (#JB106) - Olin, Nc  
2Griffin Johnson (#JB110) - Winston-salem, NC  
3Hayden Brooks (#JB105) - Cleveland, NC17  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Sawyer Belton (#JB115) - Dobson, NC  
2Colby Epps (#JB102) - Greenville, SC  
3Dylan Walker (#JB121) - Hiddenite, NC  
4Cole Hutton (#JB109) - Dublin, VA  
5Sloan Stewart (#JB103) - Mount Ulla, NC17  
6Connor Sanders (#JB114) - Charlotte, NC  
Senior Girls Goat Tying -SG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Kassidy Haithcock (#SG124) - Mt. Gilead , Nc  
2Cheyenne Garmon (#SG104) - Davidson, NC  
3Madison Dodd (#SG113) - Dallas, NC  
4Hailey Bendle (#SG123) - Mechanicsville, VA  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Payton Gillespie (#SG115) - Gastonia , NC15  
2Sarah Sholar (#P1) - Mooresville , N.C.  
3Kayla Earnhardt (#SG513) - Mooresville, NC  
4Emma Sanders (#SG118) - Charlotte, NC  
5Grace Toberer (#SG100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
6Ella Kate Phillips (#SG103) - Piedmont, SC  
7Sienna Ricciardi (#SG116) - Clemmons, NC  
8Elly Whitesell (#SG117) - Marietta, sc  
Junior Chute Dogging -JB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Ty Lloyd (#JB106) - Olin, Nc  
2Lucas Crigger (#JB116) - Rural Retreat, Va  
3Hayden Brooks (#JB105) - Cleveland, NC96  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Connor Sanders (#JB114) - Charlotte, NC96  
2Parks Hill (#JB123) - Taylosville, NC  
3Sloan Stewart (#JB103) - Mount Ulla, NC96  
4Dylan Walker (#JB121) - Hiddenite, NC  
Chute Dogging -SB
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Jacob Crigger (#SB111) - Rural Retreat, Va  
2Austin White (#SB114) - Huntersville, NC6  
3Dylan Breedlove (#SB110) - Statesville, NC 25  
4Jay White (#SB123) - Huntersville, NC24  
5Caleb Gillespie (#SB116) - Leicester , NC109  
6Greyson Hughes (#SB115) - Max Meadows, VA110  
7Bailey Broome (#SB121) - Mocksville, NC  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Colton Brumley (#SB112) - Davidson, NC  
2Logan King (#SB109) - Statesville, NC24  
3Lane Hunsucker (#SB117) - Cherryville , NC25  
4Lance Hall (#SB611) - Greer, SC110  
5Slader Tallman (#SB101) - Sunset, SC6  
6Josh Simpson (#P4) - Mount Pleasant , Nc109  
     Slack: Sun Feb 24, 04:00 PM
7Tanner Tillman (#SB113) - Crouse, Nc  
8Jet Toberer (#SB100) - Mount Ulla, NC24  
9Luke Goforth (#SB119) - Kings Mountain, 110  
10Erasmo Herrera (#SB122) - Kings Mountain, 109  
11Owen Scruggs (#SB104) - Salisbury, NC25  
12Bryce Arnold (#SB106) - Max Meadows, VA6  
Pee Wee Barrel Racing -PW
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Allie Elizabeth Melton (#PW102) - Hillsville, VA  
2Etta Merritt (#PW108) - Olin, NC  
4Teally-rein Gray (#PW109) - Union, sc  
3 OutRaelyn Tucker (#P6) - Pageland , SC  
Junior Girls Barrel Racing -JG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Addison Mae Dalton (#JG106) - Rural Retreat, VA  
2Mackenzie Taylor (#JG118) - Midway, NC  
3Blakeley Line (#JG104) - Statesville, NC  
4Cadee Carroll (#JG101) - King, NC  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Jacie Hughes (#JG117) - Denton, NC  
2Faith Toberer (#JG100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
3Ruia Merritt (#JG110) - Olin, NC  
4Saige Hutton (#JG108) - Dublin, VA  
5Addison Overman (#JG116) - Bennett, North Carolina  
6Kellen Hamm (#JG107) - Bent Mountain, VA  
7Hallie Tillman (#JG113) - Crouse, Nc  
8Adi Armstrong (#JG151) - Grimes Land, NC  
9Aspyn Sydney Crockett (#JG102) - Hillsville, VA  
10Rena Kate Livengood (#JG105) - Cleveland, NC  
11Ashlynn Culbreth (#JG109) - Woodlawn, VA  
12Annie Grace Roach (#JG112) - Marietta, sc  
     Slack: Sun Feb 24, 04:00 PM
13Laci Murray (#P9) - Belews Creek, NC  
Senior Girls Barrel Racing -SG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC  
2Chloe Brinkley (#SG107) - Max Meadows, VA  
3Summer Arnold (#SG106) - Rural Retreat, VA  
4Alexa Bieberich (#SG112) - Cherryville, NC  
5Kayla Earnhardt (#SG513) - Mooresville, NC  
6Anna Bieberich (#SG111) - Cherryville, NC  
8Kassidy Haithcock (#SG124) - Mt. Gilead , Nc  
9Sally Ball (#SG109) - Max Meadows, VA  
10Cheyenne Garmon (#SG104) - Davidson, NC  
11Hailey Bendle (#SG123) - Mechanicsville, VA  
12Aubrey Hughes (#SG119) - Max Meadows, VA  
7 OutKerri Rutherford (#SG121) - Woodlawn, VA  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Emma Sanders (#SG118) - Charlotte, NC  
2Payton Gillespie (#SG115) - Gastonia , NC  
3Anna Digh (#SG120) - Denver, NC  
4Sienna Ricciardi (#SG116) - Clemmons, NC  
5Sidney Neie (#SG511) - New Kent, Virginia  
6Elly Whitesell (#SG117) - Marietta, sc  
7Ella Kate Phillips (#SG103) - Piedmont, SC  
8Sarah Sholar (#P1) - Mooresville , N.C.  
9Grace Huneycutt (#SG108) - New London, NC  
10Aspen Ladd (#SG101) - Brownsburg, VA  
Pee Wee Pole Bending -PW
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Allie Elizabeth Melton (#PW102) - Hillsville, VA  
2Etta Merritt (#PW108) - Olin, NC  
3Teally-rein Gray (#PW109) - Union, sc  
4 OutRaelyn Tucker (#P6) - Pageland , SC  
Junior Girls Pole Bending -JG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Mallaury Hughes (#JG115) - Max Meadows, VA  
2Cadee Carroll (#JG101) - King, NC  
3Addison Mae Dalton (#JG106) - Rural Retreat, VA  
4Blakeley Line (#JG104) - Statesville, NC  
5Mackenzie Taylor (#JG118) - Midway, NC  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Jacie Hughes (#JG117) - Denton, NC  
2Faith Toberer (#JG100) - Mount Ulla, NC  
3Hallie Tillman (#JG113) - Crouse, Nc  
4Annie Grace Roach (#JG112) - Marietta, sc  
5Saige Belton (#JG111) - Dobson, NC  
6Kellen Hamm (#JG107) - Bent Mountain, VA  
7Addison Overman (#JG116) - Bennett, North Carolina  
8Ruia Merritt (#JG110) - Olin, NC  
9Saige Hutton (#JG108) - Dublin, VA  
10Rena Kate Livengood (#JG105) - Cleveland, NC  
11Adi Armstrong (#JG151) - Grimes Land, NC  
12Aspyn Sydney Crockett (#JG102) - Hillsville, VA  
     Slack: Sun Feb 24, 04:00 PM
13Laci Murray (#P9) - Belews Creek, NC  
Senior Girls Pole Bending -SG
     Performance 1: Sat Feb 23, 01:00 PM
1Kayla Earnhardt (#SG513) - Mooresville, NC  
2Chloe Brinkley (#SG107) - Max Meadows, VA  
3Lexi Sewell (#SG102) - Lawndale, NC  
4Cheyenne Garmon (#SG104) - Davidson, NC  
5Hailey Bendle (#SG123) - Mechanicsville, VA  
6Summer Arnold (#SG106) - Rural Retreat, VA  
     Performance 2: Sun Feb 24, 01:00 PM
1Elly Whitesell (#SG117) - Marietta, sc  
2Emma Sanders (#SG118) - Charlotte, NC  
3Anna Digh (#SG120) - Denver, NC  
4Grace Huneycutt (#SG108) - New London, NC  
5Sienna Ricciardi (#SG116) - Clemmons, NC  
6Aspen Ladd (#SG101) - Brownsburg, VA  
7Payton Gillespie (#SG115) - Gastonia , NC  
8Ella Kate Phillips (#SG103) - Piedmont, SC  



The Junior Southern Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


JSRA