Members Rodeo Schedule Draws Results 2019 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Navajo County Fair & GCPRA Rodeo

Unofficial Draw

EventNameStock
Bareback Riding
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 13, 6:30 pm
1Tyrick Wilson (#1181) - Salina Springs, Az, Arizona  
2Rio Lee (#1176) - Benson, AZ  
3Keenan Hayes (#C5111) - Hayden, CO  
4John Killian (#1231) - Chandler, Az  
5Tyler Ferguson (#C4914) - Bennett, CO  
6Clifford Williams (#LOC58) - ,  
7Earl Tsosie (#P251) - ,  
     Performance 4: Sat Sep 14, 6:30 pm
1Phil Bettony (#LOC14) - ,  
2Tyler Ferguson (#C4914) - Bennett, CO  
3Shane Morin (#6) - Queen Creek, AZ  
4Rio Lee (#1176) - Benson, AZ  
5Tyrick Wilson (#1181) - Salina Springs, Az, Arizona  
6Kyle Charley (#1412) - Lukachukai, AZ  
Steer Wrestling
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 13, 6:30 pm
1Jace Bleil (#1592) - Maricopa, Az  
2Payson Smith (#LOC2) - ,  
3Dallas Nelson (#LOC20) - ,  
4Pep Arballo (#P198) - Wittmann, Az  
5Wyatt Smith (#LOC1003) - ,  
6Wyatt Jurney (#1186) - Las Cruces, Nm  
7Tyke Kipp (#1217) - Lordsburg, Nm  
8McLane Arballo (#1409) - Wittmann, Az  
9Clayton Tuchscherer (#1027) - Las Cruces , NM  
10Jace Bleil (#1592) - Maricopa, Az  
     Slack: Sat Sep 14, 8:00 am
1Trey Nahrgang (#1188) - Buckeye, Az  
2Derek Worthen (#7) - Morristown, AZ  
3Tyke Kipp (#1217) - Lordsburg, Nm  
4Clem Zievert (#1224) - ,  
5Justin Rockhill (#1225) - ,  
6Wyatt Jurney (#1186) - Las Cruces, Nm  
7Clayton Tuchscherer (#1027) - Las Cruces , NM  
8Monty Eakin (#P126) - Pecos, Texas  
9Jeff Frizzell (#118) - Cochise, AZ  
10Derek Worthen (#7) - Morristown, AZ  
11Trevor Duhon (#124) - Phoenix, AZ  
12Dean McIntyre (#1180) - Wickenburg, AZ  
13Clem Zievert (#1224) - ,  
14Justin Rockhill (#1225) - ,  
     Performance 4: Sat Sep 14, 6:30 pm
1William Jim (#LOC60) - ,  
2Brent Harrison (#CN69) - ,  
3Trey Nahrgang (#1188) - Buckeye, Az  
4Dean McIntyre (#1180) - Wickenburg, AZ  
5Wyatt Smith (#LOC1003) - ,  
6McLane Arballo (#1409) - Wittmann, Az  
7Trevor Duhon (#124) - Phoenix, AZ  
8Payson Smith (#LOC2) - ,  
9Pep Arballo (#P198) - Wittmann, Az  
Breakaway Roping
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 13, 6:30 pm
1Sadie Reidhead (#LOC22) - ,  
2Jaden Usher (#19) - Goodyear, Az, AZ  
3Rayna Billingsley (#1047) - Phoenix, AZ  
4Leigh Ann Billingsley (#1046) - Phoenix, AZ  
5Bethanie Shofner (#P205) - Las Cruces , Nm  
6Baylee Johnston (#1009) - Prescott Valley, AZ  
7Alex Jeffers-Sample (#LOC23) - ,  
8Hope Luttrell (#86) - Prineville, OR  
9MacKenzie Payton (#LOC24) - ,  
10Kaylee Billingsley (#1051) - ,  
     Slack: Sat Sep 14, 8:00 am
1Leiuhiwai Kauhaihao (#1525) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
2Shaelene Singer (#199) - ,  
3Sherina Singer (#1260) - ,  
4Dara Belew (#NM-207) - Lajunta, CO  
5Nahe Nobriga (#1605) - Kealakekua, HI  
6Jessi Burdett (#1008) - Las Vegas, NV  
7Becky Mahoney (#1273) - Florence, TX  
8Keylie Tatum (#NM-406) - Llano, TX  
9Delaney Kunau (#P187) - Las Vegas , NV  
10Heather Hoff Wright (#1174) - Buckeye, Arizona  
11Hailey Schafer (#1429) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
12Jeri Yazzie (#P209) - Kayenta, AZ  
13Sofia Borowski (#1527) - Queen Creek, AZ  
14Mackie Saavedra (#NM-228) - Jarales, NM  
15Kristin True (#163) - Tucson, AZ  
16Shancee Howell (#1052) - Payson , Az  
17Kelsey Jeffries (#1149) - Maricopa, AZ  
18Erin Johnson (#C2599) - Fowler, CO  
19Shelby Alfred (#108) - Cave Creek, AZ  
20Carol Bachmann (#165) - Tucson, AZ  
21Camela Haalilio (#1604) - Kealakekua, HI  
22Makena Felix (#P200) - Aztec , Nm  
23Nicole Baggarley (#129) - Las Cruces, NM  
24Kellie Worthen (#54) - Morristown, AZ  
25Cheyanne Tannery (#120) - Las Vegas, NV  
     Performance 4: Sat Sep 14, 6:30 pm
1Lynn Smith (#1552) - ,  
2Kayse Mahoney (#10) - Florence, Az,  
3Jessica Todacheenie (#LOC61) - ,  
4Halle Householder (#34) - Casa Grande, AZ  
5Annabelle Hampton (#27788) - Casa Grande, AZ  
6Taniah Nez (#LOC37) - ,  
7McKenzie Frizzell (#119) - Cochise, AZ  
8Halle DeWitt (#1134) - Rio Rico, AZ  
9Tamika Begay (#LOC25) - ,  
10Taylor Allen (#35) - Queen Creek, Az, AZ  
Saddle Bronc Riding
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 13, 6:30 pm
1Chad shaw (#1245) - Bloomfield, New Mexico  
2Bryan Moreno (#CN111) - ,  
3Bo Vocu (#P204) - Las Cruces, MT  
4Casey Wood (#1431) - Silver City , Nm  
5Tate Harmon (#P203) - Las Cruces , NM  
6Chance West (#30) - Chino Valley, Az, AZ  
     Performance 4: Sat Sep 14, 6:30 pm
1Sid Skiver (#115) - Nogales, AZ  
2Chad shaw (#1245) - Bloomfield, New Mexico  
3Kane Kee (#LOC15) - ,  
4Stade Riggs (#CN126) - ,  
5Chance West (#30) - Chino Valley, Az, AZ  
Barrel Racing
     Slack: Fri Sep 13, 8:00 am
1Tara Seaton (#1321) - Queen Creek, AZ  
2Sadie McCabe (#1501) - San Tan Valley, Az  
3Lindzey Doran (#1580) - Carlton Or, AZ  
4Brenda Riddle (#53) - Taylor, AZ  
5Madilyn Todd (#1062) - ,  
6Chelsea Davis (#1014) - Kingman , Az  
7Baylee Johnston (#1009) - Prescott Valley, AZ  
8Jannon Hale (#P194) - Ganado , AZ  
9Wendy Wilson (#P190) - Chino Valley, AZ  
10Marcia Fuller (#81) - New River, AZ  
11Alexis Smith (#62) - Phoenix, AZ  
12Sydney Fuller (#1320) - New River , az  
13Karli scelzi (#P188) - Ellensburg, AZ  
14Eileen Geraghty (#158) - Tucson, AZ  
15Jessica Somers (#1080) - Lake Havasu City, AZ  
16Kelly Robertson (#15) - Marana, Az, AZ  
17Nancy Velasquez (#1383) - ,  
18Christina Gould (#1291) - Williams, AZ  
19Cindy Cross (#1173) - Tucson, AZ  
20Brooke Thomas (#59) - Stanfield, AZ  
21Patti Swapp (#NM-73) - ,  
22Keylie Tatum (#NM-406) - Llano, TX  
23Gracie Alcott (#LOC27) - ,  
24Amanda Thorpe (#1040) - Burbank , CA  
25Carly Todd (#1061) - ,  
26Taylor Merrill (#90) - Show Low, AZ  
27Jodelle Bitloy (#CN32) - ,  
28Daena Bahe (#LOC28) - ,  
29Ferlinda Joe (#LOC60) - ,  
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 13, 6:30 pm
1Jaden Usher (#19) - Goodyear, Az, AZ  
2Riley Reidhead (#LOC30) - ,  
3Cabrina Vickers (#1204) - Flagstaff , Az  
4Megan Stock (#112) - Taylor, AZ  
5Macy Moore (#LOC29) - ,  
6Ashley Riddle (#LOC31) - ,  
7Bailey Bleil (#27787) - Maricopa, AZ  
8Summer Hatch (#88) - Snowflake, AZ  
9Leigh Ann Billingsley (#1046) - Phoenix, AZ  
10Stacey Padilla (#1059) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
     Slack: Sat Sep 14, 8:00 am
1Rosita Singer (#LOC38) - ,  
2Carrie Jankee (#68) - Glendale, AZ  
3Destiny Kester (#67) - Flagstaff, AZ  
4Shancee Howell (#1052) - Payson , Az  
5Jamie McIntyre (#1163) - Wickenburg, AZ  
6Kalli Simpson (#LOC41) - ,  
7Crystal Mooney (#70) - Phoenix, AZ  
8Shea Nahrgang (#1491) - Payson , AZ  
9Cheyanne Tannery (#120) - Las Vegas, NV  
10Stephanie Dial (#LOC50) - ,  
11Zale Delp (#1410) - Wittmann, AZ  
12Shiann Irwin (#1408) - Casa Grande, AZ  
13Jackie Crane (#1067) - Buckeye, AZ  
14Leiuhiwai Kauhaihao (#1525) - San Tan Valley, AZ  
15Debbie Bowsher (#LOC36) - ,  
16Camela Haalilio (#1604) - Kealakekua, HI  
17Rebecca Kenner (#159) - Phoenix, AZ  
18Tyree Hancock (#LOC33) - ,  
19Sienna Bruton (#1572) - Cliff, NM  
20Erin King (#1508) - Wickenburg, Az  
21Laura Carmen (#125) - Buckeye, AZ  
22Jody Heifler (#LOC35) - ,  
23Nahe Nobriga (#1605) - Kealakekua, HI  
24Jenna Duhon (#123) - Phoenix, AZ  
25Alison Miller (#1287) - Las Vegas, nevada  
26Makena Felix (#P200) - Aztec , Nm  
27Cathy Ruiz (#65) - Tucson, AZ  
28Jamy Seeley (#1187) - Vernon, Az  
29Taylor Foster (#LOC40) - ,  
30Taniah Nez (#LOC37) - ,  
31Sydney Jacob (#1147) - Tucson, AZ  
32Kashlyn McIntyre (#27796) - Wittmann , AZ  
33Brianne Hansen (#1475) - Tucson, AZ  
34Sofia Borowski (#1527) - Queen Creek, AZ  
35Sherri Manygoats (#LOC34) - ,  
36Jeri Yazzie (#P209) - Kayenta, AZ  
37Cy Walker (#14) - Phoenix, Az, AZ  
38Tarryn Lee (#29) - St. David, Az, AZ  
39Wilhelmina Jim (#P208) - Farmington, NM  
40Callie Brannon (#LOC32) - ,  
41Lori Pulsipher (#LOC39) - ,  
42Candice Chintis (#1146) - Tucson, AZ  
43Betsy Nunn (#1098) - Tucson, Az.  
44Marisa Simpson (#1271) - Eagar, AZ  
45Lilly Nunn (#1132) - Tucson,  
46Dana Blacksheep (#LOC170) - ,  
47Allison Resor (#1135) - Willcox , Az  
48Adele Simpson (#LOC42) - ,  
49Susanna Bryant (#LOC43) - ,  
     Performance 4: Sat Sep 14, 6:30 pm
1Debbie Carter (#183) - Peoria, AZ  
2Allison Hardt (#1116) - Casa Grande , Az  
3Desiree Ence (#1269) - Congress , Az  
4Sanaa Ben (#CN24) - ,  
5Terye Penrod (#170) - Phoenix, AZ  
6Sarah Darst (#LOC46) - ,  
7Koni Mordhorst (#1593) - Congress, Az  
8Mellisa Neff (#LOC45) - ,  
9Annabelle Hampton (#27788) - Casa Grande, AZ  
10Jayme Fish (#1045) - Taylor, AZ  
Bull Riding
     Performance 2: Fri Sep 13, 6:30 pm
1Armando Rodriguez (#1507) - Winkelman , AZ  
2Cody Rustin (#LOC16) - ,  
3Latrell Long (#27792) - Winslow, Az  
4Bradford Spencer (#1515) - Greasewood, Az, AZ  
5Tucker Gately (#C5176) - Collbran, CO  
6Romando Henry (#LOC51) - ,  
7Bo Vocu (#P204) - Las Cruces, MT  
8Ernest Spencer (#P142) - Lower Greasewood Az, AZ  
9Keenan Hayes (#C5111) - Hayden, CO  
10Jonathan Chaffin (#LOC17) - ,  
11Dylan McGuire (#2001) - Galendo, AZ  
     Performance 4: Sat Sep 14, 6:30 pm
1Emerson Foster (#LOC19) - ,  
2Tyler McVay (#1498) - Tucson, AZ  
3Caelan Reynolds (#1423) - Marana, AZ  
4Robin Holiday (#CN79) - ,  
5Wyatt Nez (#1270) - ,  
6Armando Rodriguez (#1507) - Winkelman , AZ  
7Rodelo Holyan (#LOC18) - ,  
8Brandon Reynolds (#1416) - Marana , AZ  
9Wyatt Austin (#1090) - Queen Creek, AZ  
10Tanner Willis (#P2) - Kearney , Az  
11Colton Zavesky (#40) - Eloy, AZ  
12Shane Simmons (#1031) - Tucson, Az  
13Nathaniel McFarland (#41) - Tucson, AZ  
14Adriano Bedonie (#1314) - Winslow, AZ  
15HJ Holiday (#CN78) - ,  
16Isaiah Ortiz (#168) - Phoenix, AZ  
17Wacey Singer (#LOC1001) - ,  
18Brandon McCassie (#45) - Phoenix, Az, AZ  
19Latrell Long (#27792) - Winslow, Az  
20Ernest Spencer (#P142) - Lower Greasewood Az, AZ  
21Bradford Spencer (#1515) - Greasewood, Az, AZ  

Team Roping
Performance: 1
     Slack: Fri Sep 13, 8:00 am
1 (I)Trevor Waters (#P148)(H) - Salt River, AZ
    Kyle Woody(#P149)(F) - Mesa, Arizona
 
 
2 (I)Trey Robertson (#1033)(H) - Marana, az
    Li'l Michael Calmelat(#1236)(F) - ,
 
 
3Jimbo Armstrong (#P193)(H) - Tonto Basin, AZ
    Tj Brown (#1053)(F) - Payson , az
 
 
4 (I)Garrett Sanders (#1130)(H) - Tucson, AZ
    Austin Sanders(#1191)(F) - Tucson, Az
 
 
5Jake South(#NM-216)(H) - Albuquerque, NM
    Robert Murphy (#P46)(F) - Congress, Az
 
 
6 (I)Bob Pimentel(#147)(H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Kyle Mccabe (#31)(F) - San Tan Valley, Az, AZ
 
 
7Clay Elkington (#1568)(H) - Firth, Id
    Cody Burnside(#P212)(F) - Mesquite , Nv
 
 
8 (I)Nate Singletary (#12)(H) - Surprise, Az, AZ
    Danielle Lowman(#134)(F) - Gilbert, AZ
 
 
9 (I)Shea Freeland (#1081)(H) - Phoenix, Arizona
    Junior Zambrano(#1119)(F) - - Tucson, AZ
 
 
10Corey Keyonnie (#LOC59)(H) - ,
    Earl Dixon(#LOC57)(F) - ,
 
 
11 (I)Cooper Reidhead (#1283)(H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Kiley Reidhead(#LOC8)(F) - ,
 
 
12 (I)Trevor Waters (#P148)(H) - Salt River, AZ
    Danielle Lowman(#134)(F) - Gilbert, AZ
 
 
13Travis Bard(#1484)(H) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Seth Hall (#137)(F) - Florence, AZ
 
 
14 (I)Clifford Williams (#LOC58)(H) - ,
    Earl Dixon(#LOC57)(F) - ,
 
 
15 (I)Trey Begay (#P191)(H) - Tuba City, AZ
    Jaken Todacheenie(#P206)(F) - Indian Wells , Az
 
 
16Gary Bahe (#LOC5)(H) - ,
    Marlin Tall Guy(#LOC11)(F) - ,
 
 
17 (I)Ty Thomas(#63)(H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Barrett Littell (#1)(F) - Morristown, Az, AZ
 
 
18 (I)Clay Elkington (#1568)(H) - Firth, Id
    Kyon Cluff(#1140)(F) - Florence, AZ
 
 
19Nate Singletary (#12)(H) - Surprise, Az, AZ
    Tom Bill Johnson(#1077)(F) - - Kirkland, Arizona
 
 
20 (I)John Gaona (#1253)(H) - Winkelman, AZ
    Trey Nowlin(#1329)(F) - Casa Grande , AZ
 
 
21Ethan Begay (#LOC4)(H) - ,
    Garrison Dixson(#LOC10)(F) - ,
 
 
22 (I)Dawson Lackey(#1405)(H) - - Buckeye, AZ
    Trey Nowlin (#1329)(F) - Casa Grande , AZ
 
 
23Trey Begay(#P191)(H) - Tuba City, AZ
    Cameron Tsinigine (#P192)(F) - Gilbert, AZ
 
 
24 (I)Bob Pimentel(#147)(H) - Queen Creek, AZ
    Matt Morford (#143)(F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
25Nate Singletary (#12)(H) - Surprise, Az, AZ
    Kyle McCabe(#31)(F) - - San Tan Valley, Az, AZ
 
 
26 (I)Samuel Openshaw (#1495)(H) - Gilbert, AZ
    David Page(#27786)(F) - - Parker, Az
 
 
27Shain Kyle (#LOC54)(H) - ,
    Lyle Begay(#LOC55)(F) - ,
 
 
28 (I)Brett Tatum (#NM-404)(H) - Llano, TX
    Pecos Tatum(#NM-407)(F) - Llano, TX
 
 
29Dwight Sells(#P129)(H) - Chinle, AZ
    Steven Gaona (#1250)(F) - Winkelman, az
 
 
30 (I)Trey Blackmore (#148)(H) - Hillside, AZ
    Cheyenne Sherwood(#1233)(F) - Hillside, Az
 
 
31Michael Calmelat (#1235)(H) - ,
    Li'l Michael Calmelat(#1236)(F) - ,
 
 
32 (I)Trey Robertson (#1033)(H) - Marana, az
    Trevor Nowlin(#1244)(F) - - Casa Grande , Az
 
 
33Edward Hawley (#1211)(H) - Surprise, AZ
    Myles John(#P130)(F) - Indian Wells, AZ
 
 
34 (I)Pedro Egurrola(#149)(H) - Florence, AZ
    Jaden Usher (#19)(F) - Goodyear, Az, AZ
 
 
35John Gaona (#1253)(H) - Winkelman, AZ
    Trevor Nowlin(#1244)(F) - - Casa Grande , Az
 
 
36 (I)Charley Singer(#198)(H) - ,
    Cy Singer (#197)(F) - ,
 
 
37 (I)Jared Todacheenie (#LOC52)(H) - ,
    Cordell Williams(#P250)(F) - - Winslow , Arizona
 
 
38Aaron Tsinigine (#P211)(H) - Tuba City , AZ
    Ty Romo(#P128)(F) - Whiteriver, Az
 
 
39 (I)Delaney Kunau(#P187)(H) - Las Vegas , NV
    Denton Petersen (#1157)(F) - Payson, AZ
 
 
40Jake South (#NM-216)(H) - Albuquerque, NM
    Sid Cervantes(#27794)(F) - Magdalena , Nm
 
 
41 (I)James Arviso (#P207)(H) - Gallup, Nm
    Jaken Todacheenie(#P206)(F) - Indian Wells , Az
 
 
42Clifford Williams (#LOC58)(H) - ,
    Cordell Williams(#P250)(F) - - Winslow , Arizona
 
 
43 (I)Michael Calmelat(#1235)(H) - ,
    Shain Kee (#1254)(F) - Gilbert, AZ
 
 
44 (I)James Arviso (#P207)(H) - Gallup, Nm
    Victor Begay (#P145)(F) - Winslow, Az
 
 
45Trey Blackmore (#148)(H) - Hillside, AZ
    Seth Hall(#137)(F) - Florence, AZ
 
 
46 (I)Cordell Williams (#P250)(H) - Winslow , Arizona
    Julius Lupe(#P213)(F) - ,
 
 
47 (I)Jared Todacheenie (#LOC52)(H) - ,
    Cody Wilson(#LOC53)(F) - ,
 
 
48Raymond Plant (#1127)(H) - ,
    Clay Reidhead(#P210)(F) - Show Low, Az
 
 
49 (I)Nate Singletary (#12)(H) - Surprise, Az, AZ
    Cheyenne Sherwood(#1233)(F) - Hillside, Az
 
 
50John Gaona (#1253)(H) - Winkelman, AZ
    Steven Gaona(#1250)(F) - Winkelman, az
 
 
51 (I)Shain Kee (#1254)(H) - Gilbert, AZ
    Ricky Kee(#P253)(F) - ,
 
 
52 (I)Sherrick Sanborn (#1057)(H) - Willcox , Az
    Clay Elkington(#1568)(F) - Firth, Id
 
 
53 (I)Cooper Reidhead (#1283)(H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Britten Shirley(#LOC7)(F) - ,
 
 
54Derrick Begay(#P141)(H) - Winslow, Az
    James Begay (#P140)(F) - Seba Dalkai, AZ
 
 
55 (I)Nicole Baggarley(#129)(H) - Las Cruces, NM
    Barrett Littell (#1)(F) - Morristown, Az, AZ
 
 
56 (I)Clay Reidhead (#P210)(H) - Show Low, Az
    Raymond Plant(#1127)(F) - ,
 
 
57James Grey Mountain (#LOC6)(H) - ,
    Tom Yazzie(#LOC12)(F) - ,
 
 
58 (I)Monty James (#150)(H) - Payson, AZ
    Austin Sanders(#1191)(F) - Tucson, Az
 
 
59Mark Carlisle (#1128)(H) - ,
    Clay Reidhead(#P210)(F) - Show Low, Az
 
 
60 (I)Ty Thomas (#63)(H) - Stanfield, AZ
    Matt Morford(#143)(F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
61 (I)Cy Singer(#197)(H) - ,
    Charley Singer (#198)(F) - ,
 
 
62 (I)Mark Carlisle (#1128)(H) - ,
    Raymond Plant(#1127)(F) - ,
 
 
63 (I)David Page(#27786)(H) - - Parker, Az
    Samuel Openshaw (#1495)(F) - Gilbert, AZ
 
 
64Derrick Begay (#P141)(H) - Winslow, Az
    Victor Begay (#P145)(F) - Winslow, Az
 
 
65 (I)Denton Petersen (#1157)(H) - Payson, AZ
    Trevor Carter(#27789)(F) - - Kingman ,
 
 
66 (I)Dawson Lackey(#1405)(H) - - Buckeye, AZ
    Kyon Cluff (#1140)(F) - Florence, AZ
 
 
67 (I)Shea Freeland (#1081)(H) - Phoenix, Arizona
    Michael Freeland(#1072)(F) - - Phoenix, AZ
 
 
68Raymond Plant (#1127)(H) - ,
    Mark Carlisle(#1128)(F) - ,
 
 
69 (I)Monty James (#150)(H) - Payson, AZ
    McLane Arballo(#1409)(F) - Wittmann, Az
 
 
70Pedro Egurrola (#149)(H) - Florence, AZ
    Li'l Michael Calmelat(#1236)(F) - ,
 
 
71 (I)Dylan Davis (#1293)(H) - Camp Verde , Az
    Jesus Vasquez(#P214)(F) - ,
 
 
72Josh Siggins (#152)(H) - Eloy, AZ
    Junior Zambrano(#1119)(F) - - Tucson, AZ
 
 
73 (I)Jimbo Armstrong (#P193)(H) - Tonto Basin, AZ
    Monty James(#150)(F) - Payson, AZ
 
 
74Ryan Richards (#P196)(H) - ,
    Addie Aranda(#P197)(F) - ,
 
 
75 (I)Hank Benally III(#CN25)(H) - ,
    Westley Benally (#CN29)(F) - ,
 
 
76Murphy Yazzie (#LOC56)(H) - ,
    Earl Dixon(#LOC57)(F) - ,
 
 
77Dawson Lackey (#1405)(H) - Buckeye, AZ
     Victor Aros(#1489)(F) - San Tan Valley, Az
 
 
78Britten Shirley (#LOC7)(H) - ,
    Shawn Shirley(#LOC9)(F) - ,
 
 
79Wyatt Smith (#LOC1003)(H) - ,
    Payson Smith(#LOC2)(F) - ,
 
 
80Sherrick Sanborn (#1057)(H) - Willcox , Az
    Kyon Cluff(#1140)(F) - Florence, AZ
 
 
81Cooper Reidhead (#1283)(H) - San Tan Valley, AZ
    Shawn Shirley(#LOC9)(F) - ,
 
 
82Tom Richards (#P195)(H) - ,
    Addie Aranda(#P197)(F) - ,
 
 
83 (I)Garrett Sanders (#1130)(H) - Tucson, AZ
    Li'l Michael Calmelat(#1236)(F) - ,
 
 
84Dwight Sells(#P129)(H) - Chinle, AZ
    Shawn Murphy Jr (#P202)(F) - Tohatchi, Nm
 
 
85Pedro Egurrola (#149)(H) - Florence, AZ
    Trevor Nowlin(#1244)(F) - - Casa Grande , Az
 
 
86Dawson Lackey(#1405)(H) - - Buckeye, AZ
    Junior Zambrano (#1119)(F) - Tucson, AZ
 
 
87Clifford Williams (#LOC58)(H) - ,
    OJ Williams(#LOC13)(F) - ,
 
 
88Edward Hawley (#1211)(H) - Surprise, AZ
    Ty Romo(#P128)(F) - Whiteriver, Az
 
 
89Barrett Littell (#1)(H) - Morristown, Az, AZ
    Kyle McCabe(#31)(F) - - San Tan Valley, Az, AZ
 
 
90Aaron Tsinigine (#P211)(H) - Tuba City , AZ
    Victor Begay (#P145)(F) - Winslow, Az
 
 
91Cody Burnside(#P212)(H) - Mesquite , Nv
    Clay Elkington (#1568)(F) - Firth, Id
 
 
92Josh Siggins (#152)(H) - Eloy, AZ
     Victor Aros(#1489)(F) - San Tan Valley, Az
 
 
93Britten Shirley (#LOC7)(H) - ,
    OJ Williams(#LOC13)(F) - ,
 
 
94Westley Benally (#CN29)(H) - ,
    Hank Benally III(#CN25)(F) - ,
 
 
95Barrett Littell (#1)(H) - Morristown, Az, AZ
    Ty Thomas(#63)(F) - Stanfield, AZ
 
 
96Tom Richards (#P195)(H) - ,
    Ryan Richards(#P196)(F) - ,
 
 
97Travis Bard(#1484)(H) - Chino Valley, AZ
    Robert Murphy (#P46)(F) - Congress, Az
 
 
98Trey Blackmore (#148)(H) - Hillside, AZ
    Tom Bill Johnson(#1077)(F) - - Kirkland, Arizona
 
 
99Michael Calmelat (#1235)(H) - ,
    Tj Brown (#1053)(F) - Payson , az
 
 

Open Tie Down Roping
Performance: 2
1Kaohu Haalilio (#1570) - Kealakekua, Hi, AZ
2 (I)Conor Curbello (#1006) - Queen Creek, AZ
3 (I)Kyon Cluff (#1140) - Florence, AZ
4Jared Todacheenie (#LOC52) - ,
5 (I)Cooper Anderson (#1522) - Casa Grande, AZ
6Monty James (#150) - Payson, AZ
7 (I)Colton Guin (#155) - Casa Grande, AZ
8Seth Hall (#137) - Florence, AZ
9 (I)Trent Tidwell (#105) - Gilbert, AZ
10Shane Guin (#157) - Casa Grande, AZ
Performance: 3
1Kyle Belew (#C3932) - La Junta, CO
2 (I)Paul Carmen (#GC2) - Buckeye, AZ
3Darnell Johnson (#NM-204) - Fowler, CO
4 (I)Jonathan Jacobs (#1257) - Phoenix , Az
5Luke Jeffries (#1150) - Maricopa, AZ
6 (I)Rob Frassanito (#1162) - Albuquerque , AZ
7Kalai Nobriga (#131) - Kealakekua, HI
8 (I)Jason Wilson (#NM-375) - ,
9Cody Shurtz (#1192) - Vail, Az
10 (I)Jeff Frizzell (#118) - Cochise, AZ
11 (I)Robert Wooten (#1573) - Phoenix, Az
12Dean Holyan (#42) - Brimwall, NM
13 (I)Samuel Openshaw (#1495) - Gilbert, AZ
14 (I)Pat Bain (#64) - Show Low, AZ
15Weston Crane (#1078) - Buckeye, Arizona
16Jesse Clark (#NM-302) - Clovis, NM
17 (I)Joe Grant (#136) - Queen Creek, AZ
18Travis Lewis (#NM-321) - Idalou, TX
19Joseph Parsons (#171) - Marana, AZ
20Colter Sellers (#1023) - Casa Grande, AZ
21 (I)Pecos Tatum (#NM-407) - Llano, TX
22Andrew Martin (#1103) - Vail, AZ
23Homer Sanders (#167) - Payson, AZ
24Nick Felix (#P201) - Aztec , Nm
25Shay Johnson (#P185) - Canyon, TX
Performance: 4
1 (I)Chuck Burt (#1124) - Concho , Arizona
2Derek Runyan (#104) - Silver City, NM
3 (I)Les Whiteside (#1289) - Sun City, AZ
4Talon Cooper (#1139) - Cave Creek , AZ
5Tyrin Alcott (#LOC21) - ,
6Greg Dutton (#2000) - Los Lunas, NM
7 (I)Cliff Wixson (#135) - Surprise, AZ
8Sherrick Sanborn (#1057) - Willcox , Az
9Kyle Dutton (#1315) - Las Cruces , NM
10Tristan Mahoney (#8) - Florence, Az, AZ



The Grand Canyon Pro Rodeo Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


GCPRA