Members Rodeo Schedule Draws Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Arcola Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 09, 06:30PM
1JUSTIN CARRIER (#3005C) - Arcola, SK590 WHITE KNUCKLES
2TRAVIS HEEB (#3076) - Lestock, SK51 DIRTY MONEY
3CASEY BEAR (#2756C) - Whitewood, SK568 LIPSTICK LETTERS
4RR (#)326 DEVILS PROMISE
5 OutANDY PEDRANA (#C-7907) - Didsbury, AB555 ONE IRON
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 09, 06:30PM
1TIMOTHY COSTELLO (#2850C) - Indian Head, SK168 FIGHTING CHANCE
2TYLER WINTERS (#2663C) - Douglas, MB005 WHEEL HOUSE
3COLT SMITH (#2960C) - Okotoks, AB207 HEAD OVER BOOTS
4LOGAN YOUNG (#C-7589C) - Caroline, AB+801 BIG HEAD
5LACHLAN MILLER (#7643C) - Lestock, SK12 BARN BURNER
6MARK REDMOND (#3060) - Wilcox, SK204 KALIGA
7RR (#)867 ANOTHER BROTHER
8RR (#)808 DESTINY
9RR (#)801 WRECKING BALL
10 OutBRADY DINWOODIE (#6495) - Wawota, SK605 SLAP HAPPY
Bullriding
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 09, 06:30PM
1JOSHUA KERDA (#2730C) - St. Malo, MBB51 SPIT FIRE
2COLTEN ABRAHAMSON (#3026) - Pelly, SK306 REFLECTION
3BRADY SMITH (#3069) - Melville, SK695 STAY BLACK
4KIENEN PIPER (#3008C) - Stoughton, SK144 SLAP SHOT
5COLT KORNFELD (#2798JC) - Val Marie, SK222 CHRETIEN
6CHANSE SWITZER (#2615C) - Hazenmore, SK620 HAMMER DOWN
7SEAN CLARK (#BRC108) - Coppersands, SK157 DANCING CHICKEN
8TYSON SALMON (#2721C) - Stonewall, MB420 SPIT SHOT
9WYATT LAVALLEE (#2875C) - Poplar Point, MB22 BRINDLE BOB
10WYATT FENNIG (#3074) - North Battleford, SK4 BEBOP
11TYSON THUE (#BRC321C) - Bengough, SK419 3M SURE SHINE
12RR (#)B39 PRESSURE TEST
13 OutJON KOLOCHUK (#2836C) - St Francois Xavier, MB158 POSSIBLE KISH
JR Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 09, 06:30PM
1LUCAS OZIRNEY (#3036J) - Grenfell, SK  
2CARSAN CROSSMAN (#J7639C) - Rosetown, SK  
3COLE CHAPMAN (#3013JC) - Alexander, MB  
4KEGAN KMITA (#2899JC) - Weyburn, SK  
5CYSON ROMANOW (#2946JC) - Corning, SK  
6ASHTEN HAWTIN (#2889JC) - Miniota, MB  
7CODY FITZPATRICK (#2687JC) - Glenewen, SK  
8LAINE CHAPMAN (#3012JC) - Alexander, MB  
9JESSE OZIRNEY (#3001JC) - Grenfell, SK  
10TANNER SKENE (#2873JC) - Prince Albert, SK  
11TRAVAN BEVAN (#2992JC) - Carievale, SK  
12KASPER GURSKI (#3068J) - Melville, SK  
13KADEN PIPER (#3064J) - Stoughton, SK  
Novice Bareback
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 09, 06:30PM
1WACEY COTE (#7115C) - , SK  
2CRUZ MCNULTY (#J7688) - , SK  
Novice Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Fri Aug 09, 06:30PM
1KADEN PATON (#N7495C) - Carnduff, SK  
2KEAGAN CROSSMAN (#J7636C) - Rosetown, SK  



The Manitoba Rodeo Cowboys Association is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


MRCA