Contestants Rodeo Schedule Draws Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Brooklin Spring Fair RAM Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
1Petty, Quinten (#773)
2Martin, Zach (#1080)
2Stolk, Ben (#1092)
3Biro, Will (#939)
3Simser, Darcy (#1022)
4Lyons, David (#320)

EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONS711 Mile High 711
2Carl Bernier (#1102) - Mirabel, QC310 310Yuma
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 02, 3:00pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, ILS17 Banjo 17
2Alex Gartland (#1083) - Bark River, Michigan, USAW240 Blue Trapper
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
2Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
3Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
4Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
5Brooke Sisson (#347) - Bobcaygeon, ON  
6Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
7Lauren Hickey (#86) - Ajax, ON  
8Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
9Hannah Cohoon (#25) - Sunderland, ON  
10 OutMia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 02, 3:00pm
1Louise Annett (#2) - Fergus, ON  
2Linda Young (#562) - Millbrook, ON  
3Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
4Aidan Barsanti (#1081) - Port Hope , Ont  
5Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
6Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
7Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
8Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
9Shelby McGowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
10Elaina Pauls (#610) - Madoc, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jun 02, 10:30am
1Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON  
2Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
3Natalie Waters (#1089) - Janetville, ON  
4Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
5Joline Quinn (#751) - Beaverton, Ont.  
6Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
7Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
8Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario  
9 OutJessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
10 OutMackenzie Murdoch (#146) - Kippen, ON  
11 OutPatsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, 403 Ginger Snaps
2Lester Bowman (#12) - Ottonabee , ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
3Robbie Walker (#942) - Newcastle, ON148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool
4Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON100 Crank That
5Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario322 322
6Dylan Cory (#557) - Little Britain, ONZ58 Eye Candy
7James Bouvier (#338) - Joyceville, ON124 King Louie
8Gus Qualtrough (#922) - Orono, Ontario110 Little Willy
9Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON510 Alberta Premium's Last Call
10 OutAustin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON  
11 OutCole Powers (#1069) - Waterloo, Ontario--- Ringo
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 02, 3:00pm
1Luis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON322 322
2Ben Peever (#156) - Simcoe, ON--- Ringo
3Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON21 Barely Legal
4Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
5Ryland Shorts (#1094) - Lindsay, ON403 Ginger Snaps
6Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON124 King Louie
7Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON110 Little Willy
8Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON510 Alberta Premium's Last Call
9Brad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont100 Crank That
10Taylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool
     Slack: Sun Jun 02, 10:30am
1Cameron Mansfield (#1073) - Port Rowan, ON21 Barely Legal
2Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario124 King Louie
3Cody Forsyth (#1071) - Port Perry , OntZ58 Eye Candy
4Calahan Cunningham (#1075) - Cobourg, Ontario100 Crank That
5Timothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont403 Ginger Snaps
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario Casper
2Zach Martin (#1080) - Linwood , OnB114 White City
3Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On727 Pilotte Bute
4David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS11 Don Puablo
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 02, 3:00pm
1Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On11 Don Puablo
2Ben Stolk (#1092) - Tavistock, ON245 Renegade
3Darcy Simser (#1022) - Metcalfe, ON Casper
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
2Hannah Cohoon (#25) - Sunderland, ON  
3Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario  
4Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
5Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
6Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
7 OutJennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
8 OutPatsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 02, 3:00pm
1Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
2Debbie Stokes (#503) - Mono, ON  
3Harley-Jade Ralph (#883) - York, ON  
4Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
5Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
6Ashton Paylor (#505) - Durham, ON  
7Denise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
8 OutMadison Hislop (Eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jun 02, 10:30am
1Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
2Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
3Joline Quinn (#751) - Beaverton, Ont.  
4Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON  
5Tori Cutting (#892) - Rr 1 Dungannon, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Gino Perron (#592) - Saint-lin Des Laurentide, QC993 R Big Blue
2Lester Bowman (#12) - Ottonabee , ONBig Roan Skywalker
3Dave Doyon (#989) - St-victor, Quebec Shane
4Reginald Lecourt (#846) - Mirabel, QCU7 Sister Jay
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 02, 3:00pm
1Tyler Foster (#65) - Watford, ON655 Blue Snowball 655
2Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ONU193 Cheadle Dell
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
4Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 02, 3:00pm
1Bella Jennings (#1093) - Durham, ON  
2Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
3Isabella Aarts (#1087) - Thamesford, Ont  
     Slack: Sun Jun 02, 10:30am
1Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
2Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario  
3Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 02, 3:00pm
1Isabella Aarts (#1087) - Thamesford, Ont  
2Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
3Bella Jennings (#1093) - Durham, ON  
     Slack: Sun Jun 02, 10:30am
1Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
2Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON  
3Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Wesley Cohoon (#1091) - Port Perry, ont Brindle
2Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ONBLACK COW Black No Tag
3Lorne Lickiss (#1085) - Baysville, ONJ3 J3
     Performance 2: Sun Jun 02, 3:00pm
1Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ONBLACK COW Black No Tag
2Bradley McLeish (#909) - Warren, ONJ3 J3
Rescue Race
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario
    Ben Stolk (#1092) - - Tavistock, ON
 
 
Youth Rescue Race
     Performance 1: Sun Jun 02, 12:00pm
1Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON
    Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario
 
 
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL