Contestants Rodeo Schedule Draws Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Woolwich Case IH Ultimate Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
1Martin, Zach (#1080)
2Stolk, Ben (#1092)
3Wilcox, Joshua (#1048)
4Lyons, David (#320)
5Mott, Lee (#963)
6Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
7Biro, Will (#939)

EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL Sister Sue
2 OutRitchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONS711 Mile High 711
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
2Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
3Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
4Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
5Shawna Rice (#242) - Staffa, ON  
6Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON  
7Kailyn Evans (#59) - Rockwood , ON  
8Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
9Aidan Barsanti (#1081) - Port Hope , Ont  
10Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
11Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
12Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario  
13Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
14Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
15Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
     Slack: Fri Jul 05, 4:00pm
1Denise MacIver (#902) - Amaranth, Ontario  
2Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON  
3Rachel Bennett (#1141) - Goderich, ON  
4Alyssa Avis (#860) - Holland Landing , On  
5Sydney Neilly (#649) - Gilford, ON  
6Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
7Mackenzie Murdoch (#146) - Kippen, ON  
8Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
9Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
10Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT  
11Tori Cutting (#892) - Rr 1 Dungannon, ON  
12Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
13Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
14Maggie Lehman (#117) - Ayr, ON  
15Sarah Thalheimer (#1140) - Listowel , ON  
16Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
17Maddy Lehman-Ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
18Abby Debus (#737) - Brunner, ON  
19Brooke Sisson (#347) - Bobcaygeon, ON  
20Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
21Erica King (#552) - Markham, on  
22Linda Young (#562) - Millbrook, ON  
23Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
24Cassidy McPhail (#504) - London, ON  
25Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario  
26 OutRobin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
27 OutPayton Weber (#1142) - Brunner, ON  
28 OutLeah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario  
29 OutKatie Renaud (#779) - Aurora, ON  
30 OutEmily Wilson (#1119) - Uxbridge, ON  
31 OutTaylor Smith (#855) - Monkton, Ontario  
32 OutDenise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON322 322
2Kyle Wideman (#1088) - Elmira , ONZ58 Eye Candy
3Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario Party Hound
4Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario403 Ginger Snaps
5Brad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont21 Barely Legal
6Ben Peever (#156) - Simcoe, ON148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool
7Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON--- Ringo
8Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
9Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON110 Little Willy
10Tyler Ewart (#301) - Melbourne, ON100 Crank That
11Cameron Mansfield (#1073) - Port Rowan, ONZ58 Eye Candy
12Nicholas Ash (#1078) - Brockville , On322 322
13Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON124 King Louie
14 OutJames Greaves (#1077) - Pickering, Ontario124 King Louie
     Slack: Fri Jul 05, 4:00pm
1Daryl Free (#1136) - Hamilton , ON21 Barely Legal
2Calahan Cunningham (#1075) - Cobourg, Ontario148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool
3Timothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont--- Ringo
4Jake Wells (#1135) - Lefroy, Ontario 100 Crank That
5Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON403 Ginger Snaps
6Luis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON110 Little Willy
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Zach Martin (#1080) - Linwood , OnRenegade Renegade
2Ben Stolk (#1092) - Tavistock, ON Casper
3Joshua Wilcox (#1048) - Greenville, MI310 310 Gelding
4Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario727 Pilot Butte
5Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario11 Don Puablo
6Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, OnP100 Copperhead
7 OutDavid Lyons (#320) - Canning, NSB114 White City
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
2Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
3Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
4Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
5Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
6Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
7Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
8Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
     Slack: Fri Jul 05, 4:00pm
1Tori Cutting (#892) - Rr 1 Dungannon, ON  
2Debbie Stokes (#503) - Mono, ON  
3Justine Vyse (#915) - Mount Elgin, On  
4Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
5Ashton Paylor (#505) - Durham, ON  
6Maddy Lehman-Ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
7Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT  
8Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
9Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
10Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
11Dani Beechey (#488) - Princeton, On  
12Alyssa Avis (#860) - Holland Landing , On  
13Brooke Sisson (#347) - Bobcaygeon, ON  
14Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
15Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
16 OutTaylor Smith (#855) - Monkton, Ontario  
17 OutKatie Renaud (#779) - Aurora, ON  
18 OutLeah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario  
19 OutDenise Stoddart (#198) - Wingham, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Lester Bowman (#12) - Ottonabee , ONST Tantrum
2Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON655 Blue Snowball 655
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Hunter Mackey (#485) - Clarksburg, ON  
2Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
3Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
4Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario  
5Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
     Slack: Fri Jul 05, 4:00pm
1Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
2Jailyn Perreault (#1100) - Langton , On  
3Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON  
4Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
5Bella Jennings (#1093) - Durham, ON  
6Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON  
7Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
8Wyatt Edgar (#1129) - Listowel, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
2Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario  
3Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
4Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
     Slack: Fri Jul 05, 4:00pm
1Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
2Bella Jennings (#1093) - Durham, ON  
3Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON  
4Wyatt Edgar (#1129) - Listowel, ON  
5Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
6Jailyn Perreault (#1100) - Langton , On  
7Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Brindle
2Lorne Lickiss (#1085) - Baysville, ON  
Rescue Race
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Payton Weber (#1142) - Brunner, ON
    Abby Debus (#737) - Brunner, ON
 
 
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON
    Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - - São Paulo, Brazil, ON
 
 
3Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario
    Ben Stolk (#1092) - - Tavistock, ON
 
 
Youth Rescue Race
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 6:30pm
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario
    Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON
 
 
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL