Contestants Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2022 Standings | 2021 Results 2021 Standings
Choose the Rodeo to view:
Currently Viewing: Woolwich Case IH Ultimate Rodeo
Official Draw
Event | Name | Stock |
---|---|---|
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday | ||
1 | Martin, Zach (#1080) | |
2 | Stolk, Ben (#1092) | |
3 | Wilcox, Joshua (#1048) | |
4 | Lyons, David (#320) | |
5 | Mott, Lee (#963) | |
6 | Stutzman, Gideon (#1062) | |
7 | Biro, Will (#939) |
Event | Name | Stock | |
---|---|---|---|
Bareback | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL | ||
2 Out | Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ON | ||
Barrel Racing - Ladies | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario | ||
2 | Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario | ||
3 | Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON | ||
4 | Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario | ||
5 | Shawna Rice (#242) - Staffa, ON | ||
6 | Kayla Dagenais (#387) - Fergus, ON | ||
7 | Kailyn Evans (#59) - Rockwood , ON | ||
8 | Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont | ||
9 | Aidan Barsanti (#1081) - Port Hope , Ont | ||
10 | Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON | ||
11 | Robyn Spearman (#30) - Belmont , Ontario | ||
12 | Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario | ||
13 | Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON | ||
14 | Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON | ||
15 | Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON | ||
Slack: Fri Jul 05, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Denise MacIver (#902) - Amaranth, Ontario | ||
2 | Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON | ||
3 | Rachel Bennett (#1141) - Goderich, ON | ||
4 | Alyssa Avis (#860) - Holland Landing , On | ||
5 | Sydney Neilly (#649) - Gilford, ON | ||
6 | Jessica Haney (#14) - Seaforth, ON | ||
7 | Mackenzie Murdoch (#146) - Kippen, ON | ||
8 | Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario | ||
9 | Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON | ||
10 | Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT | ||
11 | Tori Cutting (#892) - Rr 1 Dungannon, ON | ||
12 | Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON | ||
13 | Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON | ||
14 | Maggie Lehman (#117) - Ayr, ON | ||
15 | Sarah Thalheimer (#1140) - Listowel , ON | ||
16 | Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON | ||
17 | Maddy Lehman-Ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON | ||
18 | Abby Debus (#737) - Brunner, ON | ||
19 | Brooke Sisson (#347) - Bobcaygeon, ON | ||
20 | Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON | ||
21 | Erica King (#552) - Markham, on | ||
22 | Linda Young (#562) - Millbrook, ON | ||
23 | Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON | ||
24 | Cassidy McPhail (#504) - London, ON | ||
25 | Estelle Berube (#445) - Kapuskasing, Ontario | ||
26 Out | Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON | ||
27 Out | Payton Weber (#1142) - Gadshill, ON | ||
28 Out | Leah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario | ||
29 Out | Katie Renaud (#779) - Aurora, ON | ||
30 Out | Emily Wilson (#1119) - Uxbridge, ON | ||
31 Out | Taylor Smith (#855) - Monkton, Ontario | ||
32 Out | Denise Stoddart (#198) - Goderich, | ||
Bull Riding | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON | 322 322 | |
2 | Kyle Wideman (#1088) - Elmira , ON | Z58 Eye Candy | |
3 | Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario | Party Hound | |
4 | Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario | 403 Ginger Snaps | |
5 | Brad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont | 21 Barely Legal | |
6 | Ben Peever (#156) - Simcoe, ON | 148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool | |
7 | Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON | --- Ringo | |
8 | Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON | Hedge Hog Hedgehog | |
9 | Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON | 110 Little Willy | |
10 | Tyler Ewart (#301) - Melbourne, ON | 100 Crank That | |
11 | Cameron Mansfield (#1073) - Port Rowan, ON | Z58 Eye Candy | |
12 | Nicholas Ash (#1078) - Brockville , On | 322 322 | |
13 | Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON | 124 King Louie | |
14 Out | James Greaves (#1077) - Pickering, Ontario | 124 King Louie | |
Slack: Fri Jul 05, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Daryl Free (#1136) - Hamilton , ON | 21 Barely Legal | |
2 | Calahan Cunningham (#1075) - Cobourg, Ontario | 148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool | |
3 | Timothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont | --- Ringo | |
4 | Jake Wells (#1135) - Lefroy, Ontario | 100 Crank That | |
5 | Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON | 403 Ginger Snaps | |
6 | Luis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON | 110 Little Willy | |
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Zach Martin (#1080) - Linwood , On | ||
2 | Ben Stolk (#1092) - Tavistock, ON | ||
3 | Joshua Wilcox (#1048) - Greenville, MI | ||
4 | Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario | ||
5 | Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario | ||
6 | Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On | ||
7 Out | David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS | ||
Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield , ON | ||
2 | Tonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON | ||
3 | Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON | ||
4 | Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario | ||
5 | Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON | ||
6 | Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont | ||
7 | Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario | ||
8 | Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON | ||
Slack: Fri Jul 05, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Tori Cutting (#892) - Rr 1 Dungannon, ON | ||
2 | Debbie Stokes (#503) - Mono, ON | ||
3 | Justine Vyse (#915) - Mount Elgin, On | ||
4 | Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan | ||
5 | Ashton Paylor (#505) - Durham, ON | ||
6 | Maddy Lehman-Ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON | ||
7 | Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT | ||
8 | Cayla Mursall Dick (#638) - Leamington, ON | ||
9 | Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON | ||
10 | Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario | ||
11 | Dani Beechey (#488) - Princeton, On | ||
12 | Alyssa Avis (#860) - Holland Landing , On | ||
13 | Brooke Sisson (#347) - Bobcaygeon, ON | ||
14 | Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON | ||
15 | Jessica Haney (#14) - Seaforth, ON | ||
16 Out | Taylor Smith (#855) - Monkton, Ontario | ||
17 Out | Katie Renaud (#779) - Aurora, ON | ||
18 Out | Leah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario | ||
19 Out | Denise Stoddart (#198) - Goderich, | ||
| |||
Saddlebronc | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Lester Bowman (#12) - Madoc, ON | ||
2 | Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON | ||
Youth Barrel Racing | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Hunter Mackey (#485) - Clarksburg, ON | ||
2 | Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON | ||
3 | Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON | ||
4 | Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario | ||
5 | Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario | ||
Slack: Fri Jul 05, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario | ||
2 | Jailyn Perreault (#1100) - Langton , On | ||
3 | Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON | ||
4 | Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON | ||
5 | Bella Jennings (#1093) - Durham, ON | ||
6 | Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON | ||
7 | Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON | ||
8 | Wyatt Edgar (#1129) - Listowel, ON | ||
Youth Pole Bending | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON | ||
2 | Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario | ||
3 | Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON | ||
4 | Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario | ||
Slack: Fri Jul 05, 04:00 PM | |||
1 | Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON | ||
2 | Bella Jennings (#1093) - Durham, ON | ||
3 | Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON | ||
4 | Wyatt Edgar (#1129) - Listowel, ON | ||
5 | Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON | ||
6 | Jailyn Perreault (#1100) - Langton , On | ||
7 | Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario | ||
Youth Steer Riding | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON | ||
2 | Lorne Lickiss (#1085) - Sunderland, ON | ||
Rescue Race | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Payton Weber (#1142) - Gadshill, ON Abby Debus (#737) - Brunner, ON | | |
2 | Tory Fry (#353) - Enterprise, ON Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - - São Paulo, Brazil, ON | | |
3 | Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario Ben Stolk (#1092) - - Tavistock, ON | | |
Youth Rescue Race | |||
Performance 1: Fri Jul 05, 06:30 PM | |||
1 | Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON | |