Contestants Rodeo Schedule Draws Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Chatham-Kent Case IH Ultimate Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
1Biro, Will (#939)
2Stolk, Ben (#1092)
3Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
4Wilcox, Joshua (#1048)
5Mott, Lee (#963)
6Martin, Zach (#1080)
7Lyons, David (#320)

EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 12, 6:30pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, ILS17 Banjo 17
2Joben Dunlavey (#517) - Kempton, Illinois, USA S337 Pop A Top 337
3Darach McKinnis (#1155) - Kempton, Illinois300 Horseshoe
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 12, 6:30pm
1Aidan Barsanti (#1081) - Port Hope , Ont  
2Jody Illman-Bernard (#100) - Monkton, Ont  
3Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
4Sydney Neilly (#649) - Gilford, ON  
5Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON  
6Mikayla Shepley (#1099) - Essex, ON  
7Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
8Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
9Shelby McGowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
10Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
11Emmaline Goddard (#824) - Aylmer, ON  
12Shawna Rice (#242) - Staffa, ON  
13Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
14 OutJennifer Charest (#545) - Sheffield, Ontario  
15 OutCaitlin Lapointe (#993) - West Lorne, ON  
     Slack: Fri Jul 12, 4:00pm
1Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
2Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
3Jenna Mergl (#957) - Ridgeville, ON  
4Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
5Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
6Mackenzie Murdoch (#146) - Kippen, ON  
7Leah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario  
8Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
9Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
10 OutJosi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
11 OutJordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario  
12 OutSusan Schum (#322) - Varysburg, NY  
13 OutTonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
14 OutJillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 12, 6:30pm
1Adam Hinkley (#89) - Watford, ON124 King Louie
2Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON404 Sweet Heat
3Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON100 Crank That
4Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, 617 Bob
5Jacob Moore (#299) - London, ON148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool
6Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ONZ58 Eye Candy
7Cory Lewis (#118) - Holstein, ON--- Ringo
8Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON509 Bad Whiskey
9Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario617 Bob
10Brad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont100 Crank That
11Cody Burke (#1143) - Kingsville, ON403 Ginger Snaps
12Ben Peever (#156) - Simcoe, ONZ58 Eye Candy
13Tyler Ewart (#301) - Melbourne, ON124 King Louie
14John Catto (#1154) - Owen Sound, ON404 Sweet Heat
15Jake Wells (#1135) - Lefroy, Ontario --- Ringo
16 OutCalahan Cunningham (#1075) - Cobourg, Ontario403 Ginger Snaps
17 OutTravis Ross (#181) - Essex, ON  
18 OutLuiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON  
Novice Bucking Horse - Friday
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 12, 6:30pm
1Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On11 Don Puablo
2Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario310 Mare Yuma
3Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, OntarioB114 White City
4Zach Martin (#1080) - Linwood , OnRenegade Renegade
5David Lyons (#320) - Canning, NS Casper
6 OutJoshua Wilcox (#1048) - Greenville, MIP100 Copperhead
7 OutBen Stolk (#1092) - Tavistock, ON  
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 12, 6:30pm
1Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
2Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
3Debbie Stokes (#503) - Mono, ON  
4Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
5Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
6Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
7Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
8 OutCaitlin Lapointe (#993) - West Lorne, ON  
     Slack: Fri Jul 12, 4:00pm
1Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
2Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
3Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
4Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
5Leah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario  
6Dani Beechey (#488) - Princeton, On  
7 OutAshton Paylor (#505) - Durham, ON  
8 OutTonya Becker (#5) - Ayton, ON  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 12, 6:30pm
1Tyler Foster (#65) - Watford, ON01 Canadian Ice
2Peter Hallman (#76) - Kitchener, ON15 Salt River 15
3John Miller (#1040) - Portland, MI38 Roscoe
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 12, 6:30pm
1Marissa Adams (#396) - Harrow, ON  
2Isabella Aarts (#1087) - Thamesford, Ont  
3Emily Hoftyzer (#992) - Ailsa Craig, On  
4Daniella Jezdic (#783) - Harrow, ON  
5Courtney Schum (#185) - Varysburg, NY  
     Slack: Fri Jul 12, 4:00pm
1Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
3Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
4 OutBella Jennings (#1093) - Durham, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 12, 6:30pm
1Isabella Aarts (#1087) - Thamesford, Ont  
2Emily Hoftyzer (#992) - Ailsa Craig, On  
     Slack: Fri Jul 12, 4:00pm
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
2Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
3Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
4 OutBella Jennings (#1093) - Durham, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 12, 6:30pm
1Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON BLONDE WHITE FACE
2Neil Adams (#397) - Harrow, ON BW Paint
Rescue Race
     Performance 1: Fri Jul 12, 6:30pm
1 OutJordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario
    Ben Stolk (#1092) - - Tavistock, ON
 
 
Youth Rescue Race
     Slack: Fri Jul 12, 4:00pm
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario
    Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario
 
 
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL