Contestants Rodeo Schedule Draws Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Exeter RAM Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Martin, Zach (#1080)
2Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
3Mott, Lee (#963)
4Petty, Quinten (#773)
5Biro, Will (#939)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Martin, Zach (#1080)
2Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
3Petty, Quinten (#773)

EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 11, 2:00pm
1Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, ILP100 Copperhead
2Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONP280 Bonnet
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 10, 4:00pm
1Sydney Neilly (#649) - Gilford, ON  
2Mackenzie Murdoch (#146) - Kippen, ON  
3Rachel Bennett (#1141) - Goderich, ON  
4Cassidy McPhail (#504) - London, ON  
5Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
6Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
7Taylor Smith (#468) - Embro, ON  
8Leah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario  
9Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
10Denise MacIver (#902) - Amaranth, Ontario  
11Robyn Corriveau (#30) - Amaranth, Ontario  
12Jenna Belshaw (#745) - Georgetown, ON  
13Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
14Taylor Smith (#855) - Monkton, Ontario  
15Kyra Pol (#1169) - Mt. Brydes, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 11, 2:00pm
1Shelby McGowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
2Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
3Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
4Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
5Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT  
6Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
7Shawna Rice (#242) - Staffa, ON  
8Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
9Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON  
10Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
11Aidan Barsanti (#1081) - Port Hope , Ont  
12Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
13Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
14Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
15 OutSara Whetung (#1153) - Douro -dummer , Ont  
     Slack: Sat Aug 10, After Perf
1Sarah Dunlop (#442) - Stouffville, ON  
2Maggie Lehman (#117) - Ayr, ON  
3Katie Wolfe (#225) - Ingersoll, ON  
4Chloe Hillier (#1151) - Kitchener, ON  
5Maddy Lehman-Ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
6Erica King (#552) - Markham, on  
7Susan Schum (#322) - Varysburg, NY  
     Slack: Sun Aug 11, 10:00am
1Hannah Cohoon (#25) - Sunderland, ON  
2Kristina Eilers (#1172) - Exeter, ON  
3Rachel Condon (#1107) - Durro Dummer, ON  
4Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
5Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
6Kailyn Evans (#59) - Rockwood , ON  
7Megan Berg (#1175) - Exeter, Ont  
8 OutYasmeen Iravani (#236) - Fergus, ON  
9 OutMia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 10, 4:00pm
1Timothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont21 Barely Legal
2Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON--- Ringo
3Cameron Mansfield (#1073) - Port Rowan, ON998 Fisher Price
4Robbie Walker (#942) - Newcastle, ON110 Little Willy
5Dan Ewart (#61) - London, ON510 Alberta Premium's Last Call
6Ryland Shorts (#1094) - Lindsay, ON Texas Mickey
7Brett Timmermans (#209) - Parkhill, ON Party Hound
8John Catto (#1154) - Owen Sound, ON148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool
9Jake Wells (#1135) - Lefroy, Ontario Z58 Eye Candy
10Kevin Wickey (#1101) - Birchrun, MI403 Ginger Snaps
11 OutCole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON502 502
12 OutLee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario  
13 OutBrad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 11, 2:00pm
1Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON Mucho Burrito
2Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON100 Crank That
3Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ONHedge Hog Hedgehog
4Ashten Buzsik (#573) - Waterford, 517 517
5Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool
6Nick Goncalves (#471) - Simcoe, ON403 Ginger Snaps
7Jacob Moore (#299) - London, ON110 Little Willy
8Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - São Paulo, Brazil, ON510 Alberta Premium's Last Call
9Tyler Ewart (#301) - Melbourne, ON502 502
10Cory Lewis (#118) - Holstein, ON--- Ringo
11Derek Holden (#767) - Lucan, Ontario21 Barely Legal
12Calahan Cunningham (#1075) - Cobourg, OntarioZ58 Eye Candy
13William Williams (#1060) - Hertfordshire Uk, ON Party Hound
14Robert Gormley (#1065) - Norwood, ON998 Fisher Price
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 10, 4:00pm
1Zach Martin (#1080) - Linwood , On245 Renegade
2Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario11 Don Puablo
3Will Biro (#939) - Glen Morris, On310 Yuma
4 OutQuinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, OnB114 White City
5 OutLee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario  
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 10, 4:00pm
1Zach Martin (#1080) - Linwood , On Casper
2Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario310 Mare Yuma
3Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On11 Don Puablo
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 10, 4:00pm
1Taylor Smith (#855) - Monkton, Ontario  
2Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
3Leah Way (#995) - Edwards, Ontario  
4Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
5Kyra Pol (#1169) - Mt. Brydes, ON  
6Debbie Stokes (#503) - Mono, ON  
7Erica Dale (#1111) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 11, 2:00pm
1Madison Hislop (Eikel) (#600) - Lakeside, ON  
2Jessica Brock (#14) - Centralia, ON  
3Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
4Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
5Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
6Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
7Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
8Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
9Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
     Slack: Sun Aug 11, 10:00am
1Rachel Condon (#1107) - Durro Dummer, ON  
2Hannah Cohoon (#25) - Sunderland, ON  
3Justine Vyse (#915) - Mount Elgin, On  
4Tara Velestuk (#1027) - London , ON  
5Megan Berg (#1175) - Exeter, Ont  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 11, 2:00pm
1Lester Bowman (#12) - Ottonabee , ONU7 Sister Jay
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 10, 4:00pm
1Nicholas Schaefer (#183) - New Lowell, ON  
2Emily Hoftyzer (#992) - Ailsa Craig, On  
3Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON  
4Marissa Adams (#396) - Harrow, ON  
5Daniella Jezdic (#783) - Harrow, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 11, 2:00pm
1Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
2Isabella Aarts (#1087) - Thamesford, Ont  
3Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
4Jesilyn Hammond (#756) - Port Perry, Ontario  
     Slack: Sat Aug 10, After Perf
1Alycia Coultes (#1170) - Brussels, ON  
2Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
3Courtney Schum (#185) - Varysburg, NY  
4Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
5Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
6Jailyn Perreault (#1100) - Langton , On  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 10, 4:00pm
1Emily Hoftyzer (#992) - Ailsa Craig, On  
2Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 11, 2:00pm
1Isabella Aarts (#1087) - Thamesford, Ont  
2Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
     Slack: Sat Aug 10, After Perf
1Jailyn Perreault (#1100) - Langton , On  
2Alycia Coultes (#1170) - Brussels, ON  
3Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
4Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
     Slack: Sun Aug 11, 10:00am
1Jesilyn Hammond (#756) - Port Perry, Ontario  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 10, 4:00pm
1Neil Adams (#397) - Harrow, ON Brindle
2Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ONBLACK COW Black No Tag
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 11, 2:00pm
1Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Brindle
2Wesley Cohoon (#1091) - Port Perry, ontBLACK COW Black No Tag
Rescue Race
     Performance 2: Sun Aug 11, 2:00pm
1Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON
    Luiz Gustavo Azevedo (#786) - - São Paulo, Brazil, ON
 
 
Youth Rescue Race
     Performance 1: Sat Aug 10, 4:00pm
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario
    Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON
 
 
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL