Contestants Rodeo Schedule Draws Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: New Tecumseth/Alliston

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
2Strongman, Chase (#1179)
3Martin, Zach (#1080)
4Stolk, Ben (#1092)
5Petty, Quinten (#773)
EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
1Noble, Connor (#499)
2Martin, Zach (#1080)
3Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
4Petty, Quinten (#773)

EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 08, 2:00pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ONW240 Blue Trapper
2Joe Courville (#31) - Bourbonnais, IL977 Tomahawk 977
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 07, 2:00pm
1Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
2Jody Illman-Bernard (#100) - Monkton, Ont  
3Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
4Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario  
5Joline Quinn (#751) - Beaverton, Ont.  
6Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
7Elaina Pauls (#610) - Madoc, ON  
8Mia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
9Maggie Lehman (#117) - Ayr, ON  
10Madison King (#265) - , ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 08, 2:00pm
1Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
2Sydney Neilly (#649) - Gilford, ON  
3Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
4Hannah Cohoon (#25) - Sunderland, ON  
5Aidan Barsanti (#1081) - Port Hope , Ont  
6Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
7Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
8Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
9Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON  
10Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
11Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
12Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
13Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
14Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
15Darby Mailhot (#878) - Mulmur, On  
     Slack: Sun Sep 08, 10:00am
1Shawna Rice (#242) - Staffa, ON  
2Denise MacIver (#902) - Amaranth, Ontario  
3Linda Young (#562) - Millbrook, ON  
4Susan Schum (#322) - Varysburg, NY  
5Maddy Lehman-Ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 07, 2:00pm
1Orlando Correa (#787) - São Paulo, Brazil , ON  
2Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON  
3Leighton Fritz (#612) - Napanee, ON  
4Tyler Ewart (#301) - Melbourne, ON  
5Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario  
6Cole Harris (#693) - Port Perry, ON  
7Nicholas Ash (#1078) - Brockville , On  
8Ben Peever (#156) - Simcoe, ON  
9Keith Corbett (#1181) - Alliston, On  
10Brad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont  
11Daryl Free (#1136) - Hamilton , ON  
12Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 08, 2:00pm
1Robbie Walker (#942) - Newcastle, ON  
2Jacob Moore (#299) - London, ON  
3John Catto (#1154) - Owen Sound, ON  
4Ryland Shorts (#1094) - Lindsay, ON  
5Timothy Stapleton (#972) - Newtonville , Ont  
6Cameron Mansfield (#1073) - Port Rowan, ON  
7Steve Chevalier (#1182) - Toronto, ON  
8 OutCalahan Cunningham (#1075) - Cobourg, Ontario  
9 OutJoshua Blackwell (#542) - Flinton, ON  
10 OutAustin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON  
11 OutTyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON  
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 07, 2:00pm
1Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, OntarioP100 Copperhead
2Chase Strongman (#1179) - Utopia, ON245 Renegade
3Zach Martin (#1080) - Linwood , OnB114 White City
4Ben Stolk (#1092) - Tavistock, ON727 Pilotte Bute
5Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, On310 Yuma
Novice Bucking Horse - Sunday
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 07, 2:00pm
1Connor Noble (#499) - Caledon, ONB114 White City
2Zach Martin (#1080) - Linwood , On727 Pilotte Bute
3Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario11 Don Puablo
4Quinten Petty (#773) - Guelph, OnP100 Copperhead
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 07, 2:00pm
1Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
2Joline Quinn (#751) - Beaverton, Ont.  
3Jody Illman-Bernard (#100) - Monkton, Ont  
4Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
5Madison King (#265) - , ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 08, 2:00pm
1Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
2Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
3Hannah Cohoon (#25) - Sunderland, ON  
4Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
5Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
6Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
7Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
8Patsy Wells (#133) - Maxwell, ON  
9Darby Mailhot (#878) - Mulmur, On  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 08, 2:00pm
1Lester Bowman (#12) - Ottonabee , ONU7 Sister Jay
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 07, 2:00pm
1Alyiah Chantler (#1121) - Egbert, ON  
2Marissa Adams (#396) - Harrow, ON  
3Daniella Jezdic (#783) - Harrow, ON  
4Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario  
5Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
6Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
7Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 08, 2:00pm
1Nicholas Schaefer (#183) - New Lowell, ON  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
3Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON  
4Hunter Mackey (#485) - Clarksburg, ON  
5Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
     Slack: Sun Sep 08, 10:00am
1Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
2Courtney Schum (#185) - Varysburg, NY  
3Alycia Coultes (#1170) - Brussels, ON  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 07, 2:00pm
1Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario  
2Alyiah Chantler (#1121) - Egbert, ON  
3Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
4Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
5Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 08, 2:00pm
1Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
2Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
3Shaylynn Cornish (#1033) - Indian River, ON  
4Alycia Coultes (#1170) - Brussels, ON  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 07, 2:00pm
1Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ONBLACK COW Black No Tag
2Neil Adams (#397) - Harrow, ON Brindle
3 OutLorne Lickiss (#1085) - Baysville, ON BLK White face
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 08, 2:00pm
1Wesley Cohoon (#1091) - Port Perry, ont BLK White face
2Tyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON Brindle
Rescue Race
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 07, 2:00pm
1Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario
    Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - - Napanee, ON
 
 
     Performance 2: Sun Sep 08, 2:00pm
1Taylor Watson (#844) - East Garafraxa, ON
    Sydney Neilly (#649) - Gilford, ON
 
 
Youth Rescue Race
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 07, 2:00pm
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario
    Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON
 
 
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL