Contestants Rodeo Schedule Draws Results 2019 Standings | 2018 Results 2018 Standings


Choose the rodeo to view.

Currently Viewing: Binbrook Fair RAM Rodeo

Official Draw

EventNameStock
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
1Martin, Zach (#1080)
2Stutzman, Gideon (#1062)
3Stolk, Ben (#1092)
4Mott, Lee (#963)

EventNameStock
Bareback
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Ritchie Welch (#223) - Cambridge, ON Winchester
Barrel Racing - Ladies
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Erica King (#552) - Markham, on  
2Elaina Pauls (#610) - Madoc, ON  
3Brooke Otten (#833) - St.thomas, ON  
4Jessica Haney (#14) - Seaforth, ON  
5Jenna Mergl (#957) - Ridgeville, ON  
6Cayla Mursall (#638) - Harrow, ON  
7Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
8Linda Carter (#459) - Thamesford, Ontario  
9Chelsey Hester (#39) - Midland, ON  
10Denise MacIver (#902) - Amaranth, Ontario  
11Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario  
12Angelle Carter (#994) - Whitby, ON  
13Barb Millar (#137) - Mono, ON  
14Josi Stratford (#911) - Waterford, ON  
15 OutMia Doner (#729) - Oakwood, ON  
     Slack: Sat Sep 14, After perf
1Chloe Hillier (#1151) - Kitchener, ON  
2Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
3Emmaline Goddard (#824) - Aylmer, ON  
4Hannah Cohoon (#25) - Sunderland, ON  
5Robin Williamson (#389) - Acton, ON  
6Maddy Lehman-Ionson (#713) - Drumbo, ON  
7Shawna Rice (#242) - Staffa, ON  
8Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
9Aidan Barsanti (#1081) - Port Hope , Ont  
10Gracie Lodwick (#510) - Woodville, ON  
11Jenna Dykxhoorn (#761) - Ingersoll, ONT  
12Kyla Pearson (#465) - Georgetown, Ontario  
13Maggie Lehman (#117) - Ayr, ON  
14Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
15Shelby McGowan (#490) - Mitchell, ON  
16Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
17Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
18Shelby Oyschlager (#1184) - Caledonia, on  
19Deb Olyschlager (#1183) - Caledonia, ON  
20Amy Martineau (#953) - Grassie, ON  
21Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
Bull Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Dylan Douglas (#46) - Waterloo, ON403 Ginger Snaps
2Brad VanUden (#943) - Nestleton, Ont100 Crank That
3Austin Illman (#99) - Paris, ON148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool
4Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario Party Hound
5Cameron Mansfield (#1073) - Port Rowan, ON110 Little Willy
6Ryland Shorts (#1094) - Lindsay, ON Mucho Burrito
7Robbie Walker (#942) - Newcastle, ON998 Fisher Price
8Benjamin Alves (#888) - York, ON Texas Mickey
9Ben Peever (#156) - Simcoe, ON Alleycat 18 with Issues
10Tyler Ewart (#301) - Melbourne, ON21 Barely Legal
11Luis Fernando Azevdeo (#235) - York, ON--- Ringo
12Nicholas Ash (#1078) - Brockville , On110 Little Willy
13Steve Chevalier (#1182) - Toronto, ON100 Crank That
14John Catto (#1154) - Owen Sound, ON148 Stockman's Choice Original Cool
15Calahan Cunningham (#1075) - Cobourg, Ontario403 Ginger Snaps
16Lonnie Smith (#1204) - Glen Huron, On Party Hound
17 OutTyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON998 Fisher Price
Novice Bucking Horse - Saturday
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Zach Martin (#1080) - Linwood , On245 Renegade
2Gideon Stutzman (#1062) - Owen Sound, Ontario11 Don Puablo
3Ben Stolk (#1092) - Tavistock, ONB114 White City
4Lee Mott (#963) - Osgoode, Ontario Casper
Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Cierra Boniface (#916) - Castleton , Ont  
2Jessica Haney (#14) - Seaforth, ON  
3Jillian Hyde (#546) - Shakespeare, ON  
4Stacey VanLoon (#213) - Thamesford, ON  
5Bronwyn Hart-Irwin (#78) - Southampton, ON  
6Shelbee Pletcher (#502) - Millington, Michigan  
7Jennifer Rodger (#233) - Bayfield, ON  
8Ally Mackey (#124) - Salford, Ontario  
     Slack: Sat Sep 14, After perf
1Hannah Cohoon (#25) - Sunderland, ON  
2Emmaline Goddard (#824) - Aylmer, ON  
3Syndel Petersen (#848) - Holland Landing, Ontario  
4Anna Dale (#216) - Lakeside, ON  
5Mackenzie Finney (#852) - Bethany, On  
6Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - Napanee, ON  
7Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario  
Saddlebronc
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Lester Bowman (#12) - Ottonabee , ONST Tantrum
Youth Barrel Racing
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario  
2Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
3Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
4Maddy Kerr (#1017) - Napanee, ON  
5Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
     Slack: Sat Sep 14, After perf
1Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
2Olivia Jamieson (#1034) - Canfield , ON  
3Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
4Courtney Schum (#185) - Varysburg, NY  
5Isabella Aarts (#1087) - Thamesford, Ont  
6Marissa Adams (#396) - Harrow, ON  
7Daniella Jezdic (#783) - Harrow, ON  
8 OutJailyn Perreault (#1100) - Langton , On  
Youth Pole Bending
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Kristin Arnold (#1042) - Thornbury, ON  
2Alysha Swackhamer (#719) - Orton, Ontario  
     Slack: Sat Sep 14, After perf
1Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON  
2Katie Turner (#1086) - Manilla, Ontario  
3Arleigh Burse (#927) - Waterdown, ON  
4Olivia Jamieson (#1034) - Canfield , ON  
5Isabella Aarts (#1087) - Thamesford, Ont  
6 OutJailyn Perreault (#1100) - Langton , On  
7 OutDeirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario  
Youth Steer Riding
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Jaxson Haecker (#741) - Woodville, ON BLK White face
2Neil Adams (#397) - Harrow, ON Brindle
3 OutTyler Bauer (#280) - Amaranth, ON  
Rescue Race
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Jordyn Riehl (#172) - Gadshill, Ontario
    Ben Stolk (#1092) - - Tavistock, ON
 
 
2Montana Kerr (#1015) - Napanee , Ontario
    Cheyenne Kerr (#1000) - - Napanee, ON
 
 
3Tory Fry (#353) - Douro-dummer , ON
    Andrew Deschamps (#564) - Notr Dame Nord, QC
 
 
4Ray Smith (#196) - ,
    Susan Schum (#322) - Varysburg, NY
 
 
Youth Rescue Race
     Performance 1: Sat Sep 14, 1:30pm
1Deirdre Smullen (#683) - Uxbridge, Ontario
    Hannah Barraclough (#1084) - Baysville, ON
 
 
';


The Central Rodeo League is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


CRL