Members Rodeo Schedule DrawsResults 2021 Standings


High School Rodeo Association of BC 2021 Season Standings

These standings are updated up to and including MERRITT JUNIOR RODEO - SOUTH REGION - new copy

High School

Bull Riding

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  538    GALBRAITH, COLIN (3), 10.00

Junior High

North

High School

SR Girls Pole Bending

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  403    ATKINGS, KALI CLARE (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC67.00
2  419    CALLISON, DAYLYN (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC43.00
3  464    OLLENBERGER, DESTINY (4) PINK MOUNTAIN, BC34.00
4  504    CORR, SHELBY (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC29.00
5  460    MOAT, RACHEL (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC29.00
6  476    SCHULTZ, JILLEENA (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC23.00
7  413    BOWDEN, JULIA (4) QUESNEL, BC22.00
8  466    PEARSON, JESSIE (3) FORT ST JOHN, BC21.00
9  503    CALLISON, CASHLYN (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC19.00
10  448    KONASHUK, LAUREN (4) BONANZA, AB17.00
11  443    JONES, FALLON (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC16.00
12  425    DOWLING, RYLIE (4) CHETWYND, BC15.00
13  463    OLLENBERGER, BRITTANY (4) PINK MOUNTAIN, BC15.00
14  501    BEIER, RILEY (4)Vanderhoof, BC - North15.00
15  500    BARBER, AYLA (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC12.00
16  483    WHITEWOOD, AVEREE (4)Dawson Creek, BC12.00
17  479    SIPPLE, RAEA (4) ARRAS, BC10.00
18  427    ESAU, KENDALL (4) ARRAS, BC9.00
19  481    STUDLEY, ARTAYSHA (4)Dawson Creek, BC8.00
20  507    JONES, MILANNA (4) POUCE COUPE, BC6.00

Saddle Bronc Riding

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  444    JONES, JESSE (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC40.00
2  452    LOEWEN, BREKAN (2) FORT ST JOHN, BC9.00

Steer Wrestling

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  467    PEDERSON, TYLER (4) GUNDY, AB40.00
2  444    JONES, JESSE (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC29.00

Tie Down Roping

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  467    PEDERSON, TYLER (4) GUNDY, AB46.00
2  428    ESAU, TUCKER (4) ARRAS, BC34.00
3  502    BONDAROFF, WYATT (4) ARRAS, BC33.00
4  480    SMITH, SAMUEL (4)Fort St John, BC33.00
5  435    GUNDERSON, CARSON (4) HUDSONS HOPE, BC29.00
6  506    JONES, DANNY (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC25.00
7  444    JONES, JESSE (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC18.00
8  515    MILLS, KORBIN (4) PINK MOUNTAIN, BC7.00
9  505    HARVEY, WILLIAM (4)Dawson Creek, BC6.00

SR Girls Breakaway

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  409    BONDAROFF, RYLIE (4) ARRAS, BC55.50
2  443    JONES, FALLON (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC55.00
3  466    PEARSON, JESSIE (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC32.00
4  501    BEIER, RILEY (4)Vanderhoof, BC - North31.00
5  427    ESAU, KENDALL (4) ARRAS, BC25.50
6  425    DOWLING, RYLIE (4) CHETWYND, BC24.50
7  503    CALLISON, CASHLYN (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC24.00
8  507    JONES, MILANNA (4) POUCE COUPE, BC17.00
9  479    SIPPLE, RAEA (4) ARRAS, BC15.50
10  406    BEST, ANNA (4) CHETWYND, BC13.00
11  413    BOWDEN, JULIA (4) QUESNEL, BC12.00
12  460    MOAT, RACHEL (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC8.00
13  481    STUDLEY, ARTAYSHA (4)Dawson Creek, BC5.00

Team Roping - Header

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  515    MILLS, KORBIN (4) PINK MOUNTAIN, BC56.00
2  501    BEIER, RILEY (4)Vanderhoof, BC - North45.00
3  480    SMITH, SAMUEL (4)Fort St John, BC32.00
4  425    DOWLING, RYLIE (4) CHETWYND, BC24.00
5  409    BONDAROFF, RYLIE (4) ARRAS, BC23.00
6  464    OLLENBERGER, DESTINY (4) PINK MOUNTAIN, BC14.00
7  443    JONES, FALLON (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC13.00
8  427    ESAU, KENDALL (4) ARRAS, BC10.00
9  413    BOWDEN, JULIA (3) QUESNEL, BC7.00
10  506    JONES, DANNY (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC6.00

Team Roping - Heeler

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  502    BONDAROFF, WYATT (4) ARRAS, BC56.00
2  428    ESAU, TUCKER (4) ARRAS, BC45.00
3  444    JONES, JESSE (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC32.00
4  435    GUNDERSON, CARSON (4) HUDSONS HOPE, BC24.00
5  467    PEDERSON, TYLER (4) GUNDY, AB23.00
6  463    OLLENBERGER, BRITTANY (4) PINK MOUNTAIN, BC14.00
7  403    ATKINGS, KALI CLARE (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC13.00
8  503    CALLISON, CASHLYN (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC10.00
9  538    GALBRAITH, COLIN (3), 7.00
10  505    HARVEY, WILLIAM (4)Dawson Creek, BC6.00

SR Girls Barrel Racing

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  501    BEIER, RILEY (4)Vanderhoof, BC - North66.00
2  460    MOAT, RACHEL (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC52.00
3  413    BOWDEN, JULIA (4) QUESNEL, BC44.00
4  463    OLLENBERGER, BRITTANY (4) PINK MOUNTAIN, BC42.00
5  504    CORR, SHELBY (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC33.00
6  425    DOWLING, RYLIE (4) CHETWYND, BC31.00
7  448    KONASHUK, LAUREN (4) BONANZA, AB24.00
8  403    ATKINGS, KALI CLARE (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC22.00
9  443    JONES, FALLON (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC20.00
10  427    ESAU, KENDALL (4) ARRAS, BC19.00
11  434    GHOSTKEEPER, SIENNA (4) CHETWYND, BC18.00
12  419    CALLISON, DAYLYN (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC17.00
13  479    SIPPLE, RAEA (4) ARRAS, BC11.00
14  424    DEITNER, KEIRSTEN (4) HUDSONS HOPE, BC10.00
15  483    WHITEWOOD, AVEREE (4)Dawson Creek, BC8.00
16  476    SCHULTZ, JILLEENA (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC6.00
17  412    BOVEE, MACKENIZE (4) CHARLIE LAKE , BC5.00
18  406    BEST, ANNA (4) CHETWYND, BC4.00
19  509    WEISSBACH, ELIZABETH (4)Fort St John, BC4.00
20  503    CALLISON, CASHLYN (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC3.00

SR Girls Goat Tying

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  409    BONDAROFF, RYLIE (4) ARRAS, BC64.50
2  443    JONES, FALLON (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC52.00
3  448    KONASHUK, LAUREN (4) BONANZA, AB48.00
4  504    CORR, SHELBY (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC47.00
5  403    ATKINGS, KALI CLARE (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC45.00
6  427    ESAU, KENDALL (4) ARRAS, BC44.00
7  425    DOWLING, RYLIE (4) CHETWYND, BC39.50
8  413    BOWDEN, JULIA (4) QUESNEL, BC24.50
9  460    MOAT, RACHEL (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC23.00
10  434    GHOSTKEEPER, SIENNA (4) CHETWYND, BC10.50
11  412    BOVEE, MACKENIZE (4) CHARLIE LAKE , BC10.00
12  481    STUDLEY, ARTAYSHA (4)Dawson Creek, BC8.00
13  501    BEIER, RILEY (4)Vanderhoof, BC - North6.00
14  500    BARBER, AYLA (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC5.00
15  509    WEISSBACH, ELIZABETH (4)Fort St John, BC4.00
16  508    PAYJACK, WYNTER (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC2.00

SR Girls Cutting

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  460    MOAT, RACHEL (2) DAWSON CREEK, BC38.00
2  406    BEST, ANNA (2) CHETWYND, BC20.00
3  466    PEARSON, JESSIE (2) FORT ST JOHN, BC9.00

Boys Cutting

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  515    MILLS, KORBIN (2) PINK MOUNTAIN, BC40.00

Reined Cow Horse

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  403    ATKINGS, KALI CLARE (2) FORT ST JOHN, BC36.00
2  460    MOAT, RACHEL (2) DAWSON CREEK, BC27.00
3  443    JONES, FALLON (2) PRINCE GEORGE, BC26.00
4  466    PEARSON, JESSIE (2) FORT ST JOHN, BC25.00

Junior High

JR Pole Bending

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  251    JONES, NEVADA (4)Prince George, BC - North72.00
2  250    HARVEY, MARIAH (4)Dawson Creek, BC61.00
3  255    STEVENSON, ELLA (4)Prince George, BC49.00
4  179    MOAT, KERRI (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC48.00
5  252    KILGOUR, PYPRE (4)Dawson Creek, BC - north42.00
6  210    SCHIPPMANN, CALI (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC40.00
7  226    HART, ALYIAH (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC32.00
8  207    JONES, KAELYN (4) BAYTREE, AB31.00
9  253    KING, RAYNE (3)Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH22.00
10  254    SPRINKLE, EVANY (2)Dawson Creek, BC13.00

JR Bareback Steer Riding

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  209    PEARSON, COLTON (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC10.00
2  205    STUDLEY, MAVRIK (4)Dawson Creek, BC10.00

JR Chute Dogging

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  174    NELSON, ETHAN (4) CHETWYND, BC68.00
2  205    STUDLEY, MAVRIK (4)Dawson Creek, BC27.00
3  206    DOWLING, LANDON (4) CHETWYND, BC18.00
4  209    PEARSON, COLTON (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC18.00

JR Ribbon Roping - Roper

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  194    BOWDEN, JACOB (4) QUESNEL, BC38.00
2  174    NELSON, ETHAN (4) CHETWYND, BC30.00
3  179    MOAT, KERRI (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC9.00

JR Ribbon Roping - Runner

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  251    JONES, NEVADA (4)Prince George, BC - North38.00
2  207    JONES, KAELYN (4) BAYTREE, AB30.00
3  205    STUDLEY, MAVRIK (4)Dawson Creek, BC9.00

JR Girls Breakaway Roping

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  179    MOAT, KERRI (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC20.00
2  226    HART, ALYIAH (3) PRINCE GEORGE, BC20.00
3  251    JONES, NEVADA (4)Prince George, BC - North10.00

JR Boys Breakaway

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  174    NELSON, ETHAN (4) CHETWYND, BC30.00
2  209    PEARSON, COLTON (3) FORT ST JOHN, BC10.00

JR Team Roping - Header

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  251    JONES, NEVADA (4)Prince George, BC - North20.00
2  179    MOAT, KERRI (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC10.00

JR Team Roping - Heeler

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  194    BOWDEN, JACOB (4) QUESNEL, BC20.00
2  174    NELSON, ETHAN (4) CHETWYND, BC10.00

JR Barrel Racing

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  251    JONES, NEVADA (4)Prince George, BC - North71.00
2  207    JONES, KAELYN (4) BAYTREE, AB64.00
3  179    MOAT, KERRI (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC58.00
4  255    STEVENSON, ELLA (4)Prince George, BC47.00
5  250    HARVEY, MARIAH (4)Dawson Creek, BC46.00
6  210    SCHIPPMANN, CALI (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC42.00
7  252    KILGOUR, PYPRE (4)Dawson Creek, BC - north35.00
8  226    HART, ALYIAH (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC24.00
9  254    SPRINKLE, EVANY (2)Dawson Creek, BC17.00
10  253    KING, RAYNE (3)Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH15.00

JR Girls Goat Tying

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  179    MOAT, KERRI (4) DAWSON CREEK, BC62.00
2  207    JONES, KAELYN (4) BAYTREE, AB54.50
3  250    HARVEY, MARIAH (4)Dawson Creek, BC50.00
4  210    SCHIPPMANN, CALI (4) FORT ST JOHN, BC40.00
5  252    KILGOUR, PYPRE (4)Dawson Creek, BC - north38.00
6  251    JONES, NEVADA (4)Prince George, BC - North35.50
7  226    HART, ALYIAH (4) PRINCE GEORGE, BC33.50
8  255    STEVENSON, ELLA (2)Prince George, BC27.00
9  254    SPRINKLE, EVANY (2)Dawson Creek, BC20.00
10  253    KING, RAYNE (3)Dawson Creek, BC - NORTH15.50

JR Boys Goat Tying

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  194    BOWDEN, JACOB (4) QUESNEL, BC75.00
2  174    NELSON, ETHAN (4) CHETWYND, BC57.00
3  206    DOWLING, LANDON (4) CHETWYND, BC50.00
4  205    STUDLEY, MAVRIK (4)Dawson Creek, BC39.00

SOUTH

High School

SR Girls Pole Bending

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  437    HAMMING, ZOEY (3) FALKLAND, BC35.00
2  418    CADY, HANNAH (3) KAMLOOPS, BC27.00
3  470    RACHKOWSKI, AMELIA (3) KELOWNA, BC27.00
4  521    WALKER, ANDEE (3)Merritt, BC27.00
5  516    THOMSON, FALYN (3)Clinton, BC25.00
6  519    GOSS, AYLA (3)Quilchena, BC24.00
7  511    KING, ISABELLA (2)Vernon, BC22.00
8  472    RENAUD, SIDNEY (3)Peachland, BC21.00
9  514    STARRS, MAYA (3)Merritt, BC19.00
10  488    POZZOBON, MADELINE (3)Savona, BC18.00
11  484    WILSON, KARIS (3) KAMLOOPS, BC14.00
12  529    MCILRAVEY, LIBBY (3)Clinton, BC13.00
13  436    HAMMING, TAYA (3) FALKLAND, BC10.00
14  451    LEPINE, JORDAN (3) BARRIERE, BC8.00
15  517    JARDINE, SHAYL (3) KELOWNA, BC7.00
16  441    JAMES, TAYLAN (3) CACHE CREEK, BC7.00
17  535    DYCK, KENNEDY (2)Williams Lake, BC7.00
18  512    KOSICK, BROOK (3)Salmon Arm, BC4.00
19  473    RIVET, REESE (3) WILLIAMS LAKE, BC4.00
20  540    ANTOINE, GRACIE (2)Cache Creek, BC4.00

Saddle Bronc Riding

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  422    COOPER, JARET (3)Vernon, BC40.00
2  528    COXON, SHARDY (3)Clinton, BC18.00

Bull Riding

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  518    SMITH, WYATT (3)Quilchena, BC28.00
2  524    BRADLEY, JAKE (3)Mclure, BC27.00
3  453    LOUIE, BRANDON (3) CAWSTON, BC18.00
4  526    STERLING, DAVID (3)Merritt, BC10.00

Steer Wrestling

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  430    FARMER, CLAY (3)Savona, BC49.00
2  422    COOPER, JARET (3)Vernon, BC29.00
3  440    HOLMES, TROY (3) MERRITT, BC17.00
4  456    MCCULLOUGH, WYATT (3) CLINTON, BC7.00

Tie Down Roping

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  433    GARCIA, BRYCE (3) MERRITT, BC40.00
2  422    COOPER, JARET (3)Vernon, BC33.00
3  429    EVERETT, BROCK (3) 150 MILE HOUSE, BC19.00
4  430    FARMER, CLAY (3)Savona, BC18.00
5  487    James, Cash (3)Oliver, BC17.00
6  405    BENNETT, PATRICK (3) KAMLOOPS, BC16.00
7  527    ROBERTS, WILL (3)Lac La Hache, BC16.00
8  524    BRADLEY, JAKE (2)Mclure, BC9.00
9  513    SCHNEIDER, CRUISE (3)Princeton, BC7.00

SR Girls Breakaway

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  516    THOMSON, FALYN (3)Clinton, BC34.50
2  441    JAMES, TAYLAN (3) CACHE CREEK, BC33.50
3  414    BROWN, SKYLAR (3)Ashcroft, BC30.50
4  532    IGNACE, ERIKA (3)Savona, BC24.00
5  436    HAMMING, TAYA (3) FALKLAND, BC23.00
6  488    POZZOBON, MADELINE (3)Savona, BC22.50
7  511    KING, ISABELLA (2)Vernon, BC20.50
8  540    ANTOINE, GRACIE (3)Cache Creek, BC20.00
9  523    BRADLEY, BECKY (3)Mclure, BC19.00
10  519    GOSS, AYLA (3)Quilchena, BC16.00
11  472    RENAUD, SIDNEY (3)Peachland, BC15.00
12  418    CADY, HANNAH (3) KAMLOOPS, BC14.50
13  517    JARDINE, SHAYL (3) KELOWNA, BC13.00
14  458    MICHEL, VANESSA (3) CACHE CREEK, BC12.00
15  451    LEPINE, JORDAN (3) BARRIERE, BC6.00
16  521    WALKER, ANDEE (3)Merritt, BC6.00
17  437    HAMMING, ZOEY (3) FALKLAND, BC5.00
18  514    STARRS, MAYA (3)Merritt, BC5.00
19  512    KOSICK, BROOK (3)Salmon Arm, BC4.00
20  416    BURNELL, HALEY (2) KELOWNA, BC3.00

Team Roping - Header

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  441    JAMES, TAYLAN (3) CACHE CREEK, BC26.00
2  533    EVENSON, BRAYDEN (3)Pritchard, BC26.00
3  516    THOMSON, FALYN (3)Clinton, BC24.00
4  540    ANTOINE, GRACIE (3)Cache Creek, BC17.00
5  436    HAMMING, TAYA (3) FALKLAND, BC16.00
6  433    GARCIA, BRYCE (3) MERRITT, BC14.00
7  527    ROBERTS, WILL (3)Lac La Hache, BC13.00
8  450    LAFRENIERE, COOPER (3)Canim Lake, BC10.00
9  488    POZZOBON, MADELINE (3)Savona, BC10.00
10  440    HOLMES, TROY (3) MERRITT, BC7.00
11  519    GOSS, AYLA (2)Quilchena, BC6.00
12  532    IGNACE, ERIKA (3)Savona, BC5.00

Team Roping - Heeler

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  520    MARCHIEL, CORBEN (3) SALMON ARM, BC26.00
2  430    FARMER, CLAY (3)Savona, BC26.00
3  513    SCHNEIDER, CRUISE (3)Princeton, BC24.00
4  458    MICHEL, VANESSA (3) CACHE CREEK, BC17.00
5  437    HAMMING, ZOEY (3) FALKLAND, BC16.00
6  411    BOSE, TRYTON (3) MERRITT, BC14.00
7  418    CADY, HANNAH (3) KAMLOOPS, BC13.00
8  472    RENAUD, SIDNEY (3)Peachland, BC10.00
9  532    IGNACE, ERIKA (3)Savona, BC10.00
10  487    James, Cash (3)Oliver, BC7.00
11  519    GOSS, AYLA (2)Quilchena, BC6.00
12  488    POZZOBON, MADELINE (3)Savona, BC5.00

SR Girls Barrel Racing

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  437    HAMMING, ZOEY (3) FALKLAND, BC50.00
2  436    HAMMING, TAYA (3) FALKLAND, BC40.00
3  516    THOMSON, FALYN (3)Clinton, BC37.00
4  488    POZZOBON, MADELINE (3)Savona, BC34.00
5  511    KING, ISABELLA (2)Vernon, BC29.00
6  514    STARRS, MAYA (3)Merritt, BC23.00
7  473    RIVET, REESE (3) WILLIAMS LAKE, BC22.00
8  441    JAMES, TAYLAN (3) CACHE CREEK, BC19.00
9  519    GOSS, AYLA (3)Quilchena, BC17.00
10  512    KOSICK, BROOK (3)Salmon Arm, BC13.00
11  517    JARDINE, SHAYL (3) KELOWNA, BC12.00
12  458    MICHEL, VANESSA (3) CACHE CREEK, BC10.50
13  530    MANCINI, RYELEE (3)Heffley Creek, BC10.00
14  472    RENAUD, SIDNEY (3)Peachland, BC7.00
15  484    WILSON, KARIS (3) KAMLOOPS, BC6.00
16  529    MCILRAVEY, LIBBY (3)Clinton, BC0.50

SR Girls Goat Tying

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  458    MICHEL, VANESSA (3) CACHE CREEK, BC45.50
2  523    BRADLEY, BECKY (3)Mclure, BC43.00
3  418    CADY, HANNAH (3) KAMLOOPS, BC40.00
4  436    HAMMING, TAYA (3) FALKLAND, BC27.00
5  442    JARDINE, MARINA (3) KELOWNA, BC25.50
6  512    KOSICK, BROOK (3)Salmon Arm, BC22.50
7  511    KING, ISABELLA (2)Vernon, BC21.00
8  472    RENAUD, SIDNEY (3)Peachland, BC16.50
9  437    HAMMING, ZOEY (3) FALKLAND, BC13.50
10  404    BEGG, EMMA (3) MERRITT, BC12.00
11  517    JARDINE, SHAYL (3) KELOWNA, BC10.00
12  441    JAMES, TAYLAN (3) CACHE CREEK, BC10.00
13  532    IGNACE, ERIKA (3)Savona, BC10.00
14  416    BURNELL, HALEY (2) KELOWNA, BC9.00
15  514    STARRS, MAYA (3)Merritt, BC8.50
16  519    GOSS, AYLA (3)Quilchena, BC7.00
17  521    WALKER, ANDEE (3)Merritt, BC4.00
18  488    POZZOBON, MADELINE (1)Savona, BC3.50
19  401    ANDERSON, RIVER (3) QUILCHENA, BC1.00
20  530    MANCINI, RYELEE (1)Heffley Creek, BC0.50

SR Girls Cutting

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  436    HAMMING, TAYA (2) FALKLAND, BC36.50
2  437    HAMMING, ZOEY (2) FALKLAND, BC34.50
3  404    BEGG, EMMA (2) MERRITT, BC24.00
4  485    WILSON, RYLEY-RAY (1)Chilliwack, BC20.00
5  514    STARRS, MAYA (2)Merritt, BC14.00

Boys Cutting

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  430    FARMER, CLAY (2)Savona, BC38.00
2  373    CARSON, JAXEN (2)150 Mile House, BC38.00

Reined Cow Horse

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  516    THOMSON, FALYN (2)Clinton, BC40.00
2  373    CARSON, JAXEN (2)150 Mile House, BC31.00
3  514    STARRS, MAYA (2)Merritt, BC31.00
4  404    BEGG, EMMA (2) MERRITT, BC27.50
5  485    WILSON, RYLEY-RAY (1)Chilliwack, BC18.00
6  519    GOSS, AYLA (2)Quilchena, BC16.50

Junior High

JR Pole Bending

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  190    FREEMANTLE, MACEY (3)Surrey, BC53.00
2  213    JARDINE, JORDYN (3) KELOWNA, BC50.00
3  199    ANDERSEN, TAYLOR (3) HEFFLEY CREEK, BC38.00
4  222    STARRS, KELSEY (3)Merritt, BC37.00
5  214    LAMBERTON, SIMONE (3)Kelowna, BC35.00
6  223    WADE, ASHLYN (2)Falkland, BC28.00
7  229    DYCK, ADELLA (2)Williams Lake, BC19.00

JR Chute Dogging

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  230    ANDERSON, SOREN (3)Quilchena, BC40.00
2  225    ALLISON, CADE (3)Clinton, BC28.00
3  228    IGNACE, COLBY (3)Savona, BC9.00

JR Ribbon Roping - Roper

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  190    FREEMANTLE, MACEY (3)Surrey, BC39.00
2  224    ALEXANDER, KOLT (3) MERRITT, BC17.00
3  220    JAMES, TURNER (3) CACHE CREEK, BC17.00

JR Ribbon Roping - Runner

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  228    IGNACE, COLBY (3)Savona, BC39.00
2  199    ANDERSEN, TAYLOR (3) HEFFLEY CREEK, BC17.00
3  214    LAMBERTON, SIMONE (3)Kelowna, BC17.00

JR Girls Breakaway Roping

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  190    FREEMANTLE, MACEY (3)Surrey, BC30.00
2  222    STARRS, KELSEY (3)Merritt, BC18.00
3  223    WADE, ASHLYN (3)Falkland, BC17.00
4  199    ANDERSEN, TAYLOR (3) HEFFLEY CREEK, BC10.00
5  214    LAMBERTON, SIMONE (3)Kelowna, BC10.00

JR Boys Breakaway

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  220    JAMES, TURNER (3) CACHE CREEK, BC38.00
2  225    ALLISON, CADE (3)Clinton, BC20.00
3  230    ANDERSON, SOREN (3)Quilchena, BC10.00

JR Team Roping - Header

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  190    FREEMANTLE, MACEY (3)Surrey, BC29.00
2  224    ALEXANDER, KOLT (3) MERRITT, BC10.00

JR Team Roping - Heeler

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  220    JAMES, TURNER (3) CACHE CREEK, BC29.00
2  225    ALLISON, CADE (3)Clinton, BC10.00

JR Barrel Racing

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  190    FREEMANTLE, MACEY (3)Surrey, BC52.00
2  214    LAMBERTON, SIMONE (3)Kelowna, BC45.00
3  213    JARDINE, JORDYN (3) KELOWNA, BC43.00
4  199    ANDERSEN, TAYLOR (3) HEFFLEY CREEK, BC39.00
5  222    STARRS, KELSEY (3)Merritt, BC38.00
6  223    WADE, ASHLYN (2)Falkland, BC34.00
7  229    DYCK, ADELLA (2)Williams Lake, BC16.00

JR Girls Goat Tying

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  222    STARRS, KELSEY (3)Merritt, BC45.00
2  213    JARDINE, JORDYN (3) KELOWNA, BC38.00
3  190    FREEMANTLE, MACEY (3)Surrey, BC37.00
4  199    ANDERSEN, TAYLOR (3) HEFFLEY CREEK, BC35.00
5  223    WADE, ASHLYN (2)Falkland, BC34.00
6  214    LAMBERTON, SIMONE (3)Kelowna, BC32.00

JR Boys Goat Tying

PlacingHSRABC #NameLocationPoints
1  230    ANDERSON, SOREN (3)Quilchena, BC48.00
2  220    JAMES, TURNER (3) CACHE CREEK, BC46.00
3  224    ALEXANDER, KOLT (3) MERRITT, BC34.00
4  225    ALLISON, CADE (2)Clinton, BC34.00
5  228    IGNACE, COLBY (3)Savona, BC32.00
6  227    BREMNER, WYATT (3)Monte Creek, BC16.00



The High School Rodeo Association of BC is powered by the Rodeo Management SystemTM    Powerful.Flexible.Automated.


HSRABC